Results

select a year below to find your results!

2022

Click here for the 2022 Results for the Great Island 5K

2019

Click HERE!

2018

Click HERE!

2017

Click HERE!

2016




                                             23rd Great Island 5k
                                            New Castle, NH, 10/9/16
                              For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Net Time  Pace  Gun Time     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ========= ===== ========= 
    1   1/34   M2029      AMOS SANG            Chicopee MA        28 M     5   14:42.6  4:45   14:43.6 
    2   2/34   M2029      KEVIN GREENE         Weston MA          24 M   800   15:15.2  4:55   15:16.1 
    3   3/34   M2029      NICK AGUILA          Manchester NH      26 M     6   15:21.6  4:57   15:22.8 
    4   1/48   M3039      NATE JENKINS         North Andover MA   36 M   491   16:11.1  5:13   16:11.3 
    5   4/34   M2029      MILES BRADY          Durham NH          26 M   244   16:57.4  5:28   16:57.4 
    6   5/34   M2029      KEVIN ST LAURENT     Newmarket NH       29 M   446   17:20.7  5:35   17:22.3 
    7   2/48   M3039      RYAN PROULX          Portsmouth NH      36 M   448   17:36.8  5:41   17:38.0 
    8   3/48   M3039      CONSTANTIN SCHREIBER Brooklyn NH        33 M   938   17:41.0  5:42   17:42.9 
    9   1/43   F2029      COREY DOWE           Barrington NH      23 F   248   17:43.5  5:43   17:44.8 
   10   4/48   M3039      MIKE GUARASCIO       Stratham NH        33 M    15   17:51.6  5:45   17:53.1 
   11   1/4    M1519      JACK LEGER           Rye NH             17 M   818   17:55.1  5:47   17:57.0 
   12   6/34   M2029      JORDAN PARKINSON     Portsmouth NH      25 M   358   18:01.5  5:49   18:02.0 
   13   1/57   M4049      DARIN BROWN          Madison NH         49 M   362   18:09.1  5:51   18:10.7 
   14   2/57   M4049      WILL LOCANDRO        Rye NH             44 M    73   18:16.3  5:53   18:17.9 
   15   7/34   M2029      KELLEN RYAN          Portsmouth NH      27 M    92   18:23.0  5:55   18:24.9 
   16   1/97   F3039      MARY KLENE           Manchester NH      33 F   841   18:52.5  6:05   18:53.9 
   17   1/25   M0114      BRENDAN MATHER       York Beach ME      13 M   565   19:08.2  6:10   19:09.9 
   18   1/34   M6069      MIKE BARRY           Northwood NH       60 M   129   19:09.7  6:11   19:11.5 
   19   3/57   M4049      JIM CHUTE            Merrimac MA        48 M   921   19:10.7  6:11   19:12.0 
   20   5/48   M3039      WILL CASHMAN         Durham NH          32 M   138   19:15.3  6:12   19:17.2 
   21   8/34   M2029      SAM BONSEY           Kennebunk ME       24 M   770   19:17.5  6:13   19:19.5 
   22   9/34   M2029      CHRIS PALKO          Hampton NH         29 M    31   19:25.8  6:16   19:29.1 
   23   6/48   M3039      JARED FORTIER        Lebanon NH         36 M    24   19:37.4  6:19   19:43.2 
   24   4/57   M4049      JESSE LAFRENIERE     Hampton NH         40 M   223   19:41.8  6:21   19:43.5 
   25   2/97   F3039      MELISSA DONAIS       North Andover MA   32 F   492   19:42.3  6:21   19:43.9 
   26   1/64   M5059      RANDY MACNEILL       Epping NH          55 M   411   19:56.1  6:25   19:56.5 
   27   2/64   M5059      THOMAS MASON         Hampton NH         56 M   420   19:59.2  6:26   20:02.7 
   28   2/34   M6069      BOB STROUT           Salisbury MA       60 M   917   20:14.8  6:31   20:17.3 
   29   7/48   M3039      GRANT FORTIER        Concord NH         34 M   929   20:16.6  6:32   20:21.5 
   30   2/4    M1519      AIDAN CONANT         East Kingston NH   18 M    74   20:18.1  6:33   20:24.4 
   31  10/34   M2029      QUINN HEGARTY        Dover NH           23 M   152   20:26.7  6:35   20:31.3 
   32   8/48   M3039      JONATHAN NASH        Lee NH             30 M    68   20:32.3  6:37   20:36.9 
   33   3/64   M5059      DANIEL BEAULEY       Dover NH           50 M   839   20:37.1  6:39   20:38.8 
   34   2/43   F2029      KELLY GOODWIN        Dover NH           24 F   173   20:49.4  6:43   20:56.5 
   35   3/34   M6069      WILLIAM PINE         Fitzwilliam NH     64 M   454   20:51.0  6:43   20:52.6 
   36   1/26   F0114      AMY ORCUTT           Medford MA         13 F   834   20:52.3  6:44   20:54.4 
   37   4/64   M5059      RANDY SPENCER        Yarmouth ME        54 M    67   20:52.8  6:44   20:55.2 
   38   3/43   F2029      HEATHER STOVER       Rochester NH       29 F   775   21:04.8  6:48   21:07.6 
   39  11/34   M2029      DILLON LUCIER        Somersworth NH     27 M   323   21:05.8  6:48   21:09.2 
   40   5/64   M5059      HECTOR CLEMENTE      Winter Garden FL   59 M    69   21:06.4  6:48   21:07.7 
   41   5/57   M4049      MAX PRUNA            New Castle NH      44 M   806   21:11.8  6:50   21:15.7 
   42   9/48   M3039      BRENT TWEED          North Berwick ME   37 M   691   21:20.7  6:53   22:10.8 
   43   6/57   M4049      JOHN PARKER          Eliot ME           47 M   791   21:25.4  6:54   21:28.3 
   44   2/25   M0114      NICK LAMY            Durham NH          13 M   920   21:29.1  6:55   21:32.1 
   45   1/107  F4049      SARA WEST            Dover NH           45 F    48   21:35.4  6:57   21:38.5 
   46   6/64   M5059      ALAN FERNALD         Portsmouth NH      56 M   661   21:41.6  6:59   21:41.7 
   47   7/57   M4049      ELLIOT ALEXANDER     Portsmouth NH      45 M   356   21:44.0  7:00   21:50.0 
   48  10/48   M3039      JESSE AMBROSE        New Castle NH      35 M   141   21:44.9  7:00   22:14.9 
   49   3/25   M0114      MITCHELL TILTON      Newmarket NH       13 M   754   21:45.6  7:01   21:56.2 
   50   7/64   M5059      MICHAEL BRADY        Durham NH          56 M   243   21:47.9  7:01   21:49.5 
   51   2/107  F4049      KIM PARKER           York ME            43 F   176   21:48.0  7:01   21:50.8 
   52   8/57   M4049      DAN REGAN            Plaistow NH        44 M   408   21:54.8  7:04   21:57.0 
   53   8/64   M5059      DEANE GELINAS        Newmarket NH       56 M   100   21:59.8  7:05   22:16.3 
   54   1/92   F5059      MIAE JACOBS          Lawrence MA        56 F   572   22:02.0  7:06   22:03.9 
   55  11/48   M3039      COREY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         38 M   542   22:07.4  7:08   22:58.6 
   56  12/48   M3039      ERIC ARSENAULT       Dover NH           35 M   158   22:13.8  7:10   22:20.9 
   57   3/107  F4049      KAREN LONGTIN        Portsmouth NH      43 F   905   22:22.7  7:13   22:27.3 
   58  13/48   M3039      SEAN HUSSEY          Rochester NH       39 M   230   22:24.1  7:13   22:27.7 
   59   9/64   M5059      TOM LASZEWSKI        Hampton NH         52 M   249   22:25.4  7:14   22:30.0 
   60  14/48   M3039      JOSEPH CARPENTER     Hampton NH         32 M   581   22:28.7  7:15   22:37.1 
   61   9/57   M4049      DAVID HACKENBURG     Durham NH          47 M   470   22:29.3  7:15   22:32.4 
   62  12/34   M2029      MICHAEL BREZAK       Portsmouth NH      29 M    71   22:30.0  7:15   22:40.1 
   63   2/92   F5059      CATHERINE RAYNES     Rye NH             50 F   505   22:31.8  7:16   22:32.9 
   64   2/26   F0114      APRIL WEEKS          Portsmouth NH      13 F   924   22:32.4  7:16   22:34.9 
   65   4/107  F4049      LISA DAVIS           Berwick ME         41 F   106   22:32.5  7:16   22:38.4 
   66   3/97   F3039      JENNIFER GELINAS     Rochester NH       33 F   614   22:32.7  7:16   22:35.5 
   67  15/48   M3039      ANDREW SCHOEN        Portsmouth NH      34 M   793   22:33.1  7:16   23:07.0 
   68  13/34   M2029      BRAD SINCLAIR        Lebanon ME         28 M   519   22:33.1  7:16   22:47.3 
   69  10/64   M5059      GARY MASTIN          Newmarket NH       58 M   794   22:36.3  7:17   22:43.2 
   70  16/48   M3039      CHRISTOPHER BANKS    Hampton NH         33 M   159   22:39.2  7:18   22:42.9 
   71   4/34   M6069      MICHAEL ST LAURENT   Newmarket NH       61 M   778   22:39.5  7:18   22:43.1 
   72   4/97   F3039      MARIA FENWICK        Chevy Chase MD     36 F   758   22:41.2  7:19   22:45.0 
   73  14/34   M2029      JAKE BOUTILIER       Exeter NH          27 M   949   22:41.4  7:19   23:04.1 
   74   5/34   M6069      DAVID RITCHIE        Seabrook NH        69 M    55   22:41.7  7:19   22:45.3 
   75   3/26   F0114      ADDIE FULLER         Eliot ME           11 F    60   22:50.6  7:22   23:01.5 
   76  11/64   M5059      FANCIS LAMY          Durham NH          55 M   919   22:50.9  7:22   22:54.3 
   77  17/48   M3039      ANDREW WALKER        Newmarket NH       32 M   370   22:52.5  7:22   23:02.0 
   78   4/25   M0114      SAM ORCUTT           Medford MA         11 M   833   22:53.1  7:22   22:55.5 
   79   5/25   M0114      COLBY PETALAS        Hampton NH         13 M   931   22:56.3  7:23   22:57.3 
   80   5/97   F3039      KAILEY INGERMAN      Portsmouth NH      34 F   797   22:56.6  7:24   23:00.1 
   81   1/11   F1519      TAYLER ARSENAULT     Lebanon ME         15 F   157   22:57.0  7:24   23:04.2 
   82  18/48   M3039      NICO TOMASELLI       Portsmouth NH      37 M   521   23:01.5  7:25   23:05.6 
   83   6/97   F3039      MARISSA WILLIAMS     Portsmouth NH      38 F   516   23:01.6  7:25   23:05.1 
   84  12/64   M5059      MICHAEL HANNON       Hampton NH         56 M   676   23:13.8  7:29   23:17.5 
   85  19/48   M3039      DJ GRIMES            Somersworth NH     33 M   945   23:17.7  7:30   23:32.2 
   86  20/48   M3039      TIM HUDSON           Dover NH           38 M   941   23:20.1  7:31   23:34.4 
   87   5/107  F4049      CARRIE KENNEDY       Somersworth NH     41 F   101   23:21.1  7:31   23:28.9 
   88   7/97   F3039      KATIE BEHNER         Concord NH         39 F   810   23:21.9  7:32   23:35.7 
   89   6/34   M6069      KEVIN CHARLES        Dover NH           61 M   653   23:23.9  7:32   23:33.1 
   90  13/64   M5059      KEVIN CARROLL        Concord NH         51 M   265   23:24.5  7:33   23:44.1 
   91  14/64   M5059      CHARLIE RAYNES       Rye NH             51 M   504   23:25.2  7:33   23:32.4 
   92   6/107  F4049      JODY CLEMENT         Berwick ME         47 F   298   23:26.9  7:33   23:32.7 
   93  15/64   M5059      STEVE TAYLOR         Raleigh NC         59 M   211   23:28.3  7:34   23:33.4 
   94   8/97   F3039      KATIE ORR            Dover NH           31 F    79   23:28.8  7:34   23:33.7 
   95  21/48   M3039      DOUG MACKINNON       Rochester NH       30 M    93   23:32.4  7:35   24:02.0 
   96  15/34   M2029      ADAM HARBILAS        Windham NH         25 M   259   23:32.5  7:35   24:03.0 
   97   1/7    F7079      ANN MARQUIS          No Hampton NH      70 F     9   23:35.9  7:36   23:35.9 
   98  16/64   M5059      BRIAN MIDDAUGH       Barrington NH      54 M   438   23:38.7  7:37   24:05.2 
   99  16/34   M2029      ANDREW ARSENAULT     Portsmouth NH      27 M   619   23:39.9  7:37   23:47.5 
  100  10/57   M4049      ANDREW MATHER        York Beach ME      44 M   564   23:44.9  7:39   23:51.6 
  101  17/64   M5059      JEFF MARSHMAN        Stratham NH        53 M   135   23:51.8  7:41   24:01.0 
  102  11/57   M4049      CHET ERSOY           Portsmouth NH      41 M   952   23:55.0  7:42   24:19.5 
  103   1/13   M7079      BOB MURPHY           Rochester NH       70 M    12   23:55.2  7:42   23:59.6 
  104   6/25   M0114      CADEN CORBIN         Newmarket NH       13 M   239   23:57.4  7:43   24:07.9 
  105  17/34   M2029      TIMOTHY ELLIS        Concord NH         28 M   155   23:59.2  7:44   24:05.5 
  106   9/97   F3039      ERIN PROULX          Portsmouth NH      36 F   449   24:00.1  7:44   24:07.7 
  107  12/57   M4049      DARREN CONANT        East Kingston NH   48 M    75   24:01.4  7:44   24:12.3 
  108   1/48   F6069      GERI CLIFFORD        Rye NH             63 F   737   24:02.7  7:45   24:06.1 
  109   7/34   M6069      JERRY MULLIN         Cape Porpoise ME   61 M   336   24:04.1  7:45   24:10.0 
  110  10/97   F3039      JILLIANE WILEY       Durham NH          35 F   551   24:05.6  7:46   24:19.9 
  111  22/48   M3039      BERNARD CHO          Salem NH           37 M    57   24:06.2  7:46   24:15.7 
  112  23/48   M3039      RYAN COUTURE         Lee NH             32 M   811   24:06.8  7:46   24:21.5 
  113   2/48   F6069      CAROL WEEKS          Kennebunk ME       67 F   107   24:10.6  7:47   24:15.3 
  114  13/57   M4049      REJEAN AUDET         New Castle NH      49 M   644   24:11.8  7:48   24:18.4 
  115   7/25   M0114      CHASE POULIN         New Castle NH      12 M   915   24:14.4  7:49   24:21.1 
  116  18/64   M5059      JOHN DUBOIS          Eliot ME           55 M   371   24:14.7  7:49   24:18.3 
  117  19/64   M5059      RON SPEZZAFERRI      Salem NH           55 M   252   24:20.9  7:51   24:27.2 
  118  20/64   M5059      STEVEN POULIN        New Castle NH      52 M   916   24:21.7  7:51   24:27.8 
  119   4/26   F0114      CALLAN MALONE        Newmarket NH       14 F   753   24:24.0  7:52   24:38.0 
  120  24/48   M3039      KEVIN WILEY          Durham NH          35 M   552   24:26.4  7:52   24:40.8 
  121  14/57   M4049      TOM RIDDLE           Portsmouth NH      48 M   441   24:33.8  7:55   24:49.4 
  122   8/25   M0114      AIDAN BROGAN         South Berwick ME   10 M   283   24:35.4  7:55   24:51.1 
  123  15/57   M4049      MICHAEL FRASCA       Boston MA          43 M   906   24:35.6  7:55   24:47.5 
  124  21/64   M5059      DEXTER HODGEMAN      Hampstead NH       56 M   735   24:38.5  7:56   24:48.8 
  125  16/57   M4049      DENNIS PELLETIER     Newmarket NH       41 M   315   24:38.6  7:56   24:47.3 
  126  17/57   M4049      DAVID FLYNN          Portsmouth NH      47 M    77   24:40.2  7:57   24:56.7 
  127  18/57   M4049      MICHAEL DALY         Portsmouth NH      48 M   404   24:44.9  7:58   25:01.8 
  128  22/64   M5059      DAN POLIQUIN         Portsmouth NH      50 M    97   24:45.2  7:59   24:51.7 
  129   5/26   F0114      GRACE BRADISH        Wells ME           14 F   458   24:52.1  8:01   25:02.3 
  130   8/34   M6069      LEN FEMINO           Beverly MA         63 M   534   24:57.6  8:03   25:07.4 
  131   2/11   F1519      ALYSSA COOK          New Castle NH      16 F   767   24:58.1  8:03   25:06.4 
  132  25/48   M3039      EJ CHENEY            Portsmouth NH      37 M   769   24:58.4  8:03   24:58.4 
  133   9/34   M6069      JOHN HAMMOND         Wolfeboro Falls NH 61 M   410   24:59.0  8:03   25:15.1 
  134   9/25   M0114      JACK ZOTTOLI         Kittery ME         10 M   472   24:59.3  8:03   25:15.3 
  135   6/26   F0114      ANNIKA FINELLI       Portsmouth NH      10 F   813   25:00.8  8:04   25:16.5 
  136  18/34   M2029      ZACHARY HAMILTON     Hampton NH         24 M   752   25:01.0  8:04   25:09.9 
  137   7/26   F0114      SYDNEY PETTIS        Portsmouth NH      09 F   771   25:01.7  8:04   25:22.9 
  138  26/48   M3039      JONATHAN CAREY       Beverly MA         39 M   654   25:01.7  8:04   25:11.3 
  139  11/97   F3039      HANNAH ORESTIS       Kennebunk ME       30 F   344   25:03.0  8:04   25:13.4 
  140  19/34   M2029      RICHARD GREANEY      Dover NH           29 M   228   25:08.1  8:06   25:38.6 
  141  23/64   M5059      MICHAEL BUTTERFIELD  Lee NH             55 M   194   25:08.1  8:06   25:12.4 
  142   7/107  F4049      ALICE SNEARY         Dover NH           41 F   324   25:09.7  8:06   25:21.1 
  143  19/57   M4049      MIKE FULLER          Eliot ME           43 M    62   25:10.4  8:07   25:22.3 
  144  10/34   M6069      BRIAN GREENE         Dover NH           69 M   554   25:10.7  8:07   25:17.6 
  145   3/11   F1519      MAGGIE MARSH         Stratham NH        15 F   944   25:13.4  8:08   25:32.7 
  146   4/43   F2029      VALERIE PANELA       Merrimack NH       21 F   509   25:13.8  8:08   25:40.6 
  147  24/64   M5059      BRIAN OHARA          Portsmouth NH      59 M   193   25:18.9  8:09   25:33.7 
  148  27/48   M3039      MATT CULVERHOUSE     New Durham NH      37 M   928   25:20.8  8:10   25:30.4 
  149   8/107  F4049      LIZZIE HIGGINSON     Durham NH          41 F   594   25:23.0  8:11   25:32.7 
  150  25/64   M5059      JEAN LALIBERTE       Seabrook NH        58 M   367   25:23.9  8:11   25:26.5 
  151   3/92   F5059      PATTY CROTHERS       Derry NH           57 F   110   25:27.4  8:12   25:44.3 
  152  28/48   M3039      DAVID DAY            Eliot ME           32 M   912   25:27.9  8:12   25:55.2 
  153   8/26   F0114      ALINA KLAEHN         Wayne PA           12 F   821   25:28.6  8:12   25:34.4 
  154   3/48   F6069      SINTHY KOUNLASA      Dover NH           60 F   219   25:30.4  8:13   25:35.6 
  155   4/92   F5059      LYNNE MUSCATO        Dover NH           52 F   487   25:37.1  8:15   25:50.5 
  156  10/25   M0114      JACOB SAKELARIOS     Hampton NH         13 M   251   25:38.6  8:16   25:57.1 
  157  20/57   M4049      PAUL KROON           North Andover MA   40 M   271   25:39.1  8:16   25:56.6 
  158  29/48   M3039      LUKE MICHELIN        New Castle NH      39 M   421   25:39.5  8:16   26:37.8 
  159   9/107  F4049      KRISTEN PURYEAR      Brunswick ME       42 F   122   25:42.7  8:17   26:33.0 
  160  12/97   F3039      JESSICA EALY         Rochester NH       34 F   788   25:44.0  8:17   26:39.9 
  161  26/64   M5059      RICHARD DRISCOLL     Dover NH           54 M   333   25:45.7  8:18   26:40.5 
  162  10/107  F4049      JESSICA TREMBLAY     Bedford NH         40 F   802   25:48.1  8:19   25:57.4 
  163  21/57   M4049      JON INGRAM           Peterborough NH    48 M   801   25:49.0  8:19   25:57.6 
  164  11/25   M0114      JACKSON BLOOM        Greenland NH       14 M    39   25:51.2  8:20   26:26.5 
  165  13/97   F3039      JULIE KUKENBERGER    Newmarket NH       35 F   616   25:52.4  8:20   26:12.0 
  166  30/48   M3039      DAVID CALOIA         Melrose MA         37 M   403   25:54.2  8:21   26:05.3 
  167   9/26   F0114      CLARA KNAB           Stratham NH        10 F   828   25:55.3  8:21   26:07.1 
  168  22/57   M4049      BRIAN KNAB           Stratham NH        42 M   829   25:55.8  8:21   26:08.0 
  169  10/26   F0114      ATHINA MARTINEZ      New Castle NH      12 F   925   25:57.0  8:22   26:06.0 
  170  14/97   F3039      HEATHER SMITH        Portsmouth NH      33 F   320   25:57.1  8:22   26:09.7 
  171   4/48   F6069      JANET PARKINSON      Portsmouth NH      64 F   357   25:58.8  8:22   26:03.2 
  172  15/97   F3039      SAMANTHA CONLEY      East Walpole MA    36 F   280   25:58.9  8:22   26:12.5 
  173  27/64   M5059      JAMES TAYLOR         Somersworth NH     59 M    11   26:02.2  8:23   26:26.5 
  174  16/97   F3039      VERONIQUE VALENTINE  Newmarket NH       31 F   636   26:02.6  8:23   26:23.1 
  175  23/57   M4049      RICHARD SAMDPERIL    Portsmouth NH      47 M   305   26:02.8  8:23   26:32.6 
  176  24/57   M4049      DAVE BROGAN          South Berwick ME   45 M   284   26:05.6  8:24   26:27.5 
  177   3/4    M1519      ETHAN FULLER         New Castle NH      16 M    53   26:06.4  8:25   26:23.8 
  178  11/107  F4049      JENN ORCUTT          Medford MA         42 F   836   26:07.0  8:25   26:13.3 
  179  25/57   M4049      CHRISTOPHER GOSS     Stratham NH        46 M   584   26:09.5  8:26   26:18.5 
  180  17/97   F3039      AMY BUZZELL          Hudson NH          33 F   560   26:14.3  8:27   26:35.6 
  181  20/34   M2029      SEAN CRUZ            Portsmouth NH      26 M   301   26:16.2  8:28   26:36.3 
  182  12/107  F4049      SUZANNE COOK         New Castle NH      47 F   766   26:16.9  8:28   26:25.9 
  183  26/57   M4049      JOE MEO              Rye NH             41 M   136   26:18.7  8:29   26:40.9 
  184  18/97   F3039      LINDSAY CAHILL       Newmarket NH       31 F    70   26:20.2  8:29   26:29.3 
  185   5/92   F5059      MARYLEE MASO MASON   Hampton NH         56 F   419   26:20.4  8:29   26:23.2 
  186  11/34   M6069      DUKE HUTCHINSON      Watertown MA       69 M   746   26:20.5  8:29   26:23.0 
  187  27/57   M4049      PATRICK HUNT         Exeter NH          49 M   502   26:21.7  8:30   26:24.5 
  188   6/92   F5059      KAREN MCLAUGHLIN     Newmarket NH       58 F   759   26:22.1  8:30   26:47.9 
  189  28/57   M4049      JAKE GOLDSMITH       Portsmouth NH      41 M   515   26:25.7  8:31   26:45.3 
  190  28/64   M5059      MARK KARNACEWICZ     Hampton NH         59 M   953   26:27.3  8:31   26:43.5 
  191   5/43   F2029      JESSICA DELVECCHIO   Hampton NH         26 F    26   26:28.5  8:32   26:37.8 
  192  13/107  F4049      KRISTIN ALEXANDER    Portsmouth NH      42 F   711   26:29.1  8:32   26:39.0 
  193  19/97   F3039      SUSIE BARROW         Portsmouth NH      32 F   127   26:29.4  8:32   26:42.0 
  194  20/97   F3039      BROOKE SCHREIBER     Brooklyn NY        35 F   939   26:29.4  8:32   26:47.3 
  195  21/97   F3039      KLYSON TANGUAY       New Castle NH      36 F   951   26:31.7  8:33   27:07.2 
  196   6/43   F2029      SAMANTHA SMART       Portsmouth NH      27 F   313   26:32.8  8:33   26:44.3 
  197  14/107  F4049      KATHLEEN DAMIANO     South Berwick ME   40 F   429   26:36.0  8:34   26:43.9 
  198  29/57   M4049      ERIC BEIDLEMAN       Portsmouth NH      40 M   330   26:37.7  8:35   26:42.9 
  199  29/64   M5059      JAMIE MARSH          Stratham NH        50 M   749   26:37.8  8:35   26:58.3 
  200  12/34   M6069      STEPHEN LUBER        Kittery ME         63 M   682   26:37.8  8:35   26:47.7 
  201  22/97   F3039      CHRISTINE BUSSIERE   New Castle NH      35 F   142   26:38.0  8:35   27:05.6 
  202  12/25   M0114      NICKY BEIDLEMAN      Portsmouth NH      06 M   329   26:38.3  8:35   26:43.5 
  203   4/11   F1519      AVA GALLAGHER        Hampton NH         15 F   266   26:39.9  8:35   26:43.3 
  204  15/107  F4049      MEGAN BREEN          Kittery ME         40 F   474   26:42.4  8:36   27:06.7 
  205  11/26   F0114      LUCY BROGAN          South Berwick ME   10 F   282   26:43.0  8:36   27:07.2 
  206  21/34   M2029      JOHN GRISWOLD        Portsmouth NH      28 M    27   26:43.4  8:37   27:19.9 
  207  30/64   M5059      ANDY RICHMOND        Portsmouth NH      53 M   292   26:43.6  8:37   27:29.0 
  208  23/97   F3039      TIRZAH DRAKE         Exeter NH          31 F   842   26:50.9  8:39   27:18.7 
  209  24/97   F3039      WENDY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         39 F   543   26:51.1  8:39   27:47.5 
  210  25/97   F3039      LAUREN PATERNA       Exeter NH          37 F   622   26:51.5  8:39   27:18.0 
  211  16/107  F4049      DONNA MARSH          Stratham NH        48 F   943   26:52.7  8:40   27:12.9 
  212   7/43   F2029      KATHRYN BECKWITH     Portsmouth NH      26 F   471   26:52.8  8:40   27:05.4 
  213   8/43   F2029      LAURA BARBER         Brighton MA        28 F   242   26:54.6  8:40   27:32.4 
  214  26/97   F3039      AMY SPENCER          Dover NH           37 F   843   26:58.6  8:41   27:40.7 
  215  31/64   M5059      SCOTT SALTMAN        Newfields NH       51 M   215   27:00.1  8:42   27:30.5 
  216   7/92   F5059      LORI FOGG            Sanford ME         51 F   512   27:00.3  8:42   27:08.3 
  217  32/64   M5059      STEVE BOUCHARD       Hampton NH         51 M   611   27:00.9  8:42   27:16.2 
  218  33/64   M5059      PHIL DENBOW          Hooksett NH        51 M   269   27:01.3  8:42   27:20.7 
  219  34/64   M5059      PAUL REGAN           Bristol NH         57 M   656   27:05.1  8:44   27:59.6 
  220  31/48   M3039      JAMES WILSON         Exeter NH          36 M   497   27:07.4  8:44   27:33.4 
  221  30/57   M4049      BRIAN ZOTTOLI        Kittery ME         43 M   473   27:09.0  8:45   27:27.4 
  222   5/48   F6069      KAREN MCGINLEY       Bedford NH         64 F   685   27:09.9  8:45   27:18.0 
  223  27/97   F3039      NANCY MATHER         York Beach ME      39 F   566   27:11.5  8:46   27:21.1 
  224   8/92   F5059      LAURIE WOODS         Newmarket NH       58 F   464   27:11.7  8:46   27:32.8 
  225   5/11   F1519      JONNA NEUHAUS        York Beach ME      15 F   463   27:11.8  8:46   27:21.8 
  226  17/107  F4049      LAUREN MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          45 F   851   27:13.4  8:46   27:41.4 
  227   9/43   F2029      ASHLEY KENNEDY       Concord NH         24 F   643   27:15.4  8:47   27:56.5 
  228   9/92   F5059      VALERIE KING         Weare NH           51 F   247   27:16.8  8:47   27:27.1 
  229  28/97   F3039      WLISA SHAFFER        Swampscott MA      31 F   160   27:17.0  8:47   27:51.9 
  230  10/92   F5059      JILL WURM            Londonderry NH     59 F    83   27:20.5  8:48   27:40.6 
  231  13/25   M0114      MATEO KLAEHN         Wayne PA           09 M   820   27:20.9  8:49   27:26.1 
  232  11/92   F5059      CHRISTINE LAGO       Seabrook NH        56 F   366   27:22.1  8:49   27:32.6 
  233  10/43   F2029      KHRYSTYNA UHLYSKYUH  Millburn NJ        27 F   785   27:22.6  8:49   27:40.1 
  234  35/64   M5059      ED KELLEY            Hampton NH         50 M   318   27:23.1  8:49   27:30.9 
  235  22/34   M2029      KENNETH VANDERPOOL   New Castle NH      27 M   786   27:24.0  8:50   27:40.9 
  236  23/34   M2029      SEAN STEWART         Portsmouth NH      25 M   341   27:24.5  8:50   27:45.5 
  237  36/64   M5059      MARK MUSCATO         Dover NH           52 M   486   27:27.9  8:51   27:41.1 
  238  12/92   F5059      DARCY PINKHAM        Concord NH         51 F   942   27:29.0  8:51   28:06.1 
  239  31/57   M4049      PHIL PETTIS          Portsmouth NH      43 M   773   27:31.1  8:52   27:52.3 
  240   6/48   F6069      DEBRA FORTIER        Concord NH         62 F   530   27:31.7  8:52   27:49.0 
  241  13/92   F5059      TRACI COOK           Saco ME            50 F   914   27:33.3  8:53   27:46.4 
  242  14/25   M0114      LUCAS PRUNE          New Castle NH      11 M   902   27:34.9  8:53   27:47.6 
  243  11/43   F2029      KATE STONE           Newmarket NH       29 F   442   27:36.0  8:53   27:55.9 
  244  24/34   M2029      JAMES PARADIS        North Hampton NH   27 M   526   27:36.9  8:54   28:03.4 
  245  29/97   F3039      JANINE RICCIARDI     Portsmouth NH      32 F   393   27:38.6  8:54   27:54.1 
  246  32/48   M3039      DAVID MACFADZEN      Somersworth NH     30 M   937   27:40.3  8:55   28:05.9 
  247  15/25   M0114      MATTHEW JERNIGAN     Lee NH             08 M   191   27:41.0  8:55   27:45.4 
  248  30/97   F3039      SARA MACFADZEN       Somersworth NH     30 F   936   27:41.0  8:55   28:06.1 
  249  14/92   F5059      CINDY CALDWELL       Portsmouth NH      52 F   641   27:42.2  8:55   27:54.5 
  250  18/107  F4049      DIANE SCHIAVO        Barrington NH      46 F   221   27:44.8  8:56   28:13.3 
  251   7/48   F6069      BONNIE LAROCHELLE    Concord NH         64 F   532   27:45.8  8:57   27:53.1 
  252  19/107  F4049      RENATE JURDEN        Barrington NH      49 F   484   27:50.5  8:58   27:57.2 
  253  12/43   F2029      EMILIE JURDEN        Barrington NH      23 F   317   27:50.5  8:58   27:57.3 
  254  37/64   M5059      JAMES JURDEN         Barrington NH      54 M   483   27:50.5  8:58   27:57.3 
  255  16/25   M0114      OWEN ARSENAULT       Lebanon ME         12 M   148   27:52.5  8:59   27:59.8 
  256  38/64   M5059      RICK GOULIN          Sanford ME         50 M   844   27:52.6  8:59   28:01.0 
  257  15/92   F5059      NANCI SIROIS         Windham NH         58 F   395   27:54.2  8:59   28:06.4 
  258  12/26   F0114      MORGAN TANGUAY       Rochester NH       12 F   120   27:56.4  9:00   28:10.0 
  259  20/107  F4049      PAGE COVERT          Dover NH           47 F   849   27:58.2  9:01   28:11.8 
  260  13/26   F0114      ANGELA GOULD         Berwick ME         10 F    18   27:58.4  9:01   28:08.9 
  261  21/107  F4049      KAREN GOULIN         Sanford ME         49 F   845   27:58.7  9:01   28:06.6 
  262  16/92   F5059      CM WALSH             York ME            50 F   381   27:59.8  9:01   28:46.3 
  263  22/107  F4049      SUSAN PICHINI        Portsmouth NH      49 F   385   28:00.2  9:01   28:33.4 
  264  23/107  F4049      STEPHANIE DELUDE     Portsmouth NH      43 F   151   28:00.3  9:01   28:20.7 
  265  33/48   M3039      CHARLES DANNER       Rochester NH       34 M   200   28:02.7  9:02   28:37.2 
  266  31/97   F3039      KIM CADDLE           Stratham NH        37 F   322   28:03.1  9:02   28:07.7 
  267  32/97   F3039      ALLISON DANNER       Rochester NH       34 F   201   28:04.2  9:03   28:37.2 
  268  24/107  F4049      MICHAELA BREEN       Dover NH           44 F   740   28:05.2  9:03   28:45.7 
  269  33/97   F3039      EMILY MEDEIROS       Nottingham NH      31 F   154   28:05.8  9:03   28:40.3 
  270   6/11   F1519      NICOLE LITTLE        Pepperell MA       17 F   388   28:06.0  9:03   28:06.1 
  271  32/57   M4049      SEAN DONOHUE         Brunswick ME       43 M   123   28:07.4  9:04   28:53.9 
  272  34/48   M3039      DOUGLAS JACOBSON     Portsmouth NH      36 M   934   28:07.5  9:04   28:55.3 
  273  13/43   F2029      REBECCA GOLDFARB     Concord NH         26 F   156   28:09.1  9:04   28:20.5 
  274  14/43   F2029      MELISSA MIKULSKI     Portsmouth NH      27 F   168   28:09.5  9:04   28:30.4 
  275  34/97   F3039      HOLLAND TENNENT      North Hampton NH   30 F   170   28:09.5  9:04   28:30.1 
  276   8/48   F6069      SANDRA SHEERAN       Sandown NH         60 F   687   28:10.1  9:04   28:20.1 
  277  15/43   F2029      MICHELLE LUU         Portsmouth NH      23 F   118   28:12.7  9:05   28:51.5 
  278  17/92   F5059      ROBIN DAVIS          Cape Neddick ME    50 F   363   28:14.6  9:06   28:47.4 
  279  39/64   M5059      STEVE PATAKI         Charlestown MA     53 M   780   28:15.8  9:06   29:05.3 
  280  35/97   F3039      KAITLIN STOLBERG     York ME            33 F   263   28:17.1  9:07   28:34.2 
  281  35/48   M3039      CHARLES LYTLE        Portsmouth NH      37 M   850   28:17.8  9:07   28:37.3 
  282  36/48   M3039      DAN AYLWARD          Newbury MA         33 M   165   28:17.9  9:07   28:35.1 
  283  33/57   M4049      SEAN CONLON          Portsmouth NH      44 M   587   28:18.6  9:07   28:58.6 
  284  25/107  F4049      MISTY SINCLAIR       Lebanon ME         46 F   520   28:21.4  9:08   28:36.1 
  285  18/92   F5059      GAIL TOBEY           Eliot ME           59 F   846   28:27.7  9:10   28:51.0 
  286   4/4    M1519      QUIN MAGENAU         New Castle NH      19 M   294   28:28.1  9:10   28:54.3 
  287  13/34   M6069      DOUG ZECHEL          Greenland NH       66 M     4   28:28.6  9:10   28:42.9 
  288  16/43   F2029      VICTORIA WATSON      Dover NH           25 F   350   28:28.8  9:10   28:53.9 
  289  26/107  F4049      ERICA OCONNOR        Hampton NH         45 F   792   28:29.1  9:11   28:50.3 
  290  36/97   F3039      RACHAEL PHILLIPS     Exeter NH          38 F   625   28:32.4  9:12   28:59.7 
  291  27/107  F4049      SHARILYN MOTT        Dover NH           43 F   307   28:33.9  9:12   28:47.7 
  292   7/11   F1519      HANNAH FARNSWORTH    Hampstead NH       19 F   757   28:35.3  9:13   29:07.1 
  293  19/92   F5059      SUZY ANZALONE        North Hampton NH   50 F   433   28:36.1  9:13   28:54.3 
  294  28/107  F4049      KELLY COLBY          Milton NH          43 F   174   28:36.2  9:13   29:20.3 
  295  17/43   F2029      JOHANNAH JOSLIN      Portsmouth NH      24 F   724   28:36.4  9:13   28:55.4 
  296  14/34   M6069      RAY FOURNIER         Berwick ME         65 M   657   28:36.9  9:13   28:43.9 
  297  37/97   F3039      CHRISTINA SWANBERRY  Farmington NH      31 F   613   28:37.1  9:13   28:52.9 
  298  20/92   F5059      SANDI KEYS           Berwick ME         52 F   431   28:37.8  9:13   29:02.4 
  299  21/92   F5059      JULIANN WOODBURY     Newmarket NH       53 F   364   28:38.7  9:14   29:10.6 
  300  29/107  F4049      STACEY WEEKS         Dover NH           48 F   571   28:38.8  9:14   29:02.7 
  301  34/57   M4049      MARKUS KLAEHN        Wayne PA           48 M   819   28:39.3  9:14   28:54.1 
  302  38/97   F3039      MARY FOLKINS         Nottingham NH      30 F   639   28:41.0  9:14   28:45.9 
  303  30/107  F4049      LAUREN SALTMAN       Newfields NH       46 F   216   28:41.0  9:14   29:10.3 
  304   9/48   F6069      KWI-HUI SKENE        New Boston NH      60 F   518   28:41.4  9:15   29:20.2 
  305  18/43   F2029      SAMANTHA JENSEN      Epsom NH           29 F   279   28:42.1  9:15   29:08.8 
  306  40/64   M5059      DANIEL SHEPARD       Stratham NH        58 M   577   28:42.2  9:15   28:47.4 
  307  35/57   M4049      CHRISTOPHER ROTH     Stratham NH        49 M   479   28:42.6  9:15   29:14.7 
  308  31/107  F4049      CARRIE BURKE         Dover NH           44 F   529   28:44.9  9:16   28:58.0 
  309  39/97   F3039      NATALIE GOULD        Berwick ME         38 F    19   28:48.6  9:17   29:00.0 
  310  41/64   M5059      DAVE BOVEE           Dover NH           59 M   930   28:50.1  9:17   29:26.6 
  311  22/92   F5059      LYNN DENBOW          Hooksett NH        50 F   273   28:50.3  9:17   29:09.1 
  312  25/34   M2029      AARON PERKINS        Newmarket NH       25 M   204   28:52.7  9:18   29:12.9 
  313  32/107  F4049      SIGALL BELL          Cambridge MA       45 F   799   28:54.8  9:19   29:37.6 
  314  33/107  F4049      KATY SHEA            Eliot ME           43 F   790   28:55.1  9:19   29:26.0 
  315  40/97   F3039      RENEE DOUCETTE       Kittery ME         32 F   699   28:57.1  9:20   29:22.3 
  316  36/57   M4049      MICHAEL KUKENBERGER  Newmarket NH       41 M   615   28:57.5  9:20   29:49.9 
  317  14/26   F0114      MADDIE PETTIS        Portsmouth NH      12 F   772   29:00.3  9:21   29:23.6 
  318  17/25   M0114      ZACH MOSHER          Newmarket NH       13 M   374   29:04.9  9:22   29:15.4 
  319  42/64   M5059      PAUL WENDELL         Manchester NH      58 M   368   29:07.4  9:23   29:19.3 
  320  41/97   F3039      CARISSA SMULLEN      Auburn NH          31 F   629   29:07.6  9:23   29:18.6 
  321  37/48   M3039      JONATHAN SMULLEN     Auburn NH          34 M   628   29:08.0  9:23   29:19.2 
  322  38/48   M3039      VICTOR NGHE          Portsmouth NH      31 M   677   29:08.1  9:23   29:16.6 
  323  43/64   M5059      TOM NOLAN            Windham NH         59 M   236   29:08.9  9:23   29:42.8 
  324  34/107  F4049      CHRISTINE BENNETT    Eliot ME           49 F   683   29:10.4  9:24   29:47.4 
  325  42/97   F3039      ANDREA HEBERT        Rochester NH       31 F   327   29:11.3  9:24   29:37.6 
  326  35/107  F4049      HEATHER PETTIS       Portsmouth NH      41 F   774   29:11.4  9:24   29:34.5 
  327  37/57   M4049      STEPHEN MCMANUS      Rye NH             46 M    54   29:16.9  9:26   29:50.2 
  328  19/43   F2029      LEAH MCGINLEY        Bedford NH         25 F   684   29:17.3  9:26   29:25.5 
  329  15/34   M6069      BILL GIBNEY          Rye NH             69 M   485   29:20.6  9:27   29:26.2 
  330  16/34   M6069      STEVEN GRANDE        Exeter NH          62 M   481   29:20.6  9:27   29:25.4 
  331  18/25   M0114      LUCAS RAYDER         Hampton NH         13 M   285   29:22.1  9:28   29:39.6 
  332  23/92   F5059      AUDREY FARNSWORTH    Hampstead NH       57 F   232   29:22.3  9:28   29:54.7 
  333  43/97   F3039      JODIE BRAY STRICKLAN Hampton NH         38 F   434   29:23.8  9:28   29:52.2 
  334  38/57   M4049      MICHAEL CORBIN       Newmarket NH       47 M   240   29:26.0  9:29   29:36.3 
  335  36/107  F4049      STACEY HALL          Stratham NH        47 F   238   29:29.3  9:30   29:55.3 
  336  44/97   F3039      ALLISON LYNK         San Francisco CA   35 F   143   29:32.6  9:31   29:57.0 
  337  24/92   F5059      KATHRYN DAVIS        Kittery ME         58 F   559   29:34.6  9:32   30:05.8 
  338  39/57   M4049      KURT CORZATT         Exeter NH          48 M   114   29:34.7  9:32   30:03.3 
  339  37/107  F4049      JENNIFER BUCKLEY     Stratham NH        49 F   145   29:34.9  9:32   30:00.0 
  340  45/97   F3039      ANDREA KUEGEL        Lee NH             37 F   646   29:37.8  9:33   30:10.0 
  341  38/107  F4049      KIM BISON            Dover NH           46 F   948   29:38.1  9:33   30:02.1 
  342  17/34   M6069      PAUL MARQUIS         No Hampton NH      69 M     8   29:39.7  9:33   29:50.5 
  343  25/92   F5059      BARBARA MILLER       Portsmouth NH      57 F   904   29:42.0  9:34   29:57.4 
  344  40/57   M4049      STEPHEN OSBORNE      Exeter NH          47 M   831   29:42.0  9:34   29:48.9 
  345  10/48   F6069      LINDA HAMILTON       Cornelius NC       63 F   365   29:42.7  9:34   29:56.7 
  346  39/107  F4049      LAURA PARKER         Eliot ME           45 F   553   29:44.2  9:35   30:22.4 
  347  39/48   M3039      WILEY SEMRAU         Portsmouth NH      35 M    40   29:46.3  9:35   30:12.2 
  348  40/107  F4049      APRIL DAVIS          Manchester NH      49 F   312   29:46.6  9:36   30:07.6 
  349   8/11   F1519      MALLORY PERRON       Barrington NH      17 F   798   29:46.8  9:36   30:18.6 
  350  26/92   F5059      LORI CHASSE          Rochester NH       54 F   604   29:47.3  9:36   30:15.7 
  351  41/107  F4049      LAUREN ORLANDINO     Dover NH           45 F   825   29:47.6  9:36   30:32.6 
  352  27/92   F5059      JENNIFER MIDDAUGH    Barrington NH      54 F   439   29:50.6  9:37   30:22.6 
  353  40/48   M3039      FREDERICK PAGE       Berwick ME         37 M   590   29:55.4  9:38   30:42.4 
  354  42/107  F4049      STACY LAPIERRE       Dover NH           47 F   396   29:56.5  9:39   30:39.0 
  355  11/48   F6069      PATRICIA PINE        Fitzwilliam NH     64 F   453   29:58.9  9:39   30:27.4 
  356  28/92   F5059      CLAUDINE LAVOIE      Hampton NH         52 F   437   30:01.6  9:40   30:43.7 
  357  46/97   F3039      JOY SCEGGELL         Rochester NH       31 F    34   30:01.7  9:40   30:19.7 
  358  41/48   M3039      SHAWN NEWTON         Rochester NH       39 M    33   30:01.9  9:40   30:19.5 
  359  20/43   F2029      TORI HOLT            Portsmouth NH      23 F   182   30:02.2  9:41   30:41.8 
  360  41/57   M4049      STEVE COOK           New Castle NH      48 M   922   30:02.7  9:41   30:11.9 
  361  29/92   F5059      KRISTIN JOSLIN       Barrington NH      51 F   725   30:03.1  9:41   30:21.9 
  362  26/34   M2029      SEAN SIDOTI          Dover NH           29 M   124   30:04.2  9:41   30:18.7 
  363  12/48   F6069      OCEAN COCCO          Portsmouth NH      60 F   184   30:04.3  9:41   30:24.4 
  364  15/26   F0114      SHEA HOGAN           Portsmouth NH      11 F   707   30:04.7  9:41   30:44.6 
  365  43/107  F4049      JANET BARKER         Lee NH             47 F   256   30:05.6  9:42   30:42.5 
  366  47/97   F3039      CAMILLA JERNIGAN     Lee NH             38 F   192   30:05.8  9:42   30:18.3 
  367  21/43   F2029      ALLY GRECO           Portsmouth NH      23 F   116   30:08.6  9:43   30:48.4 
  368  42/57   M4049      SCOT SAKELARIOS      Hampton NH         46 M   250   30:10.2  9:43   30:28.9 
  369  48/97   F3039      LISA RUSSO           Nottingham NH      34 F   224   30:14.9  9:45   30:52.7 
  370  44/64   M5059      MICHAEL KNOX         Biddeford ME       57 M   582   30:15.9  9:45   30:25.9 
  371  45/64   M5059      GREGG VEREB          Seabrook NH        54 M   544   30:17.4  9:45   30:43.0 
  372  18/34   M6069      RANDY BRYAN          Concord NH         66 M   398   30:19.5  9:46   30:49.2 
  373  30/92   F5059      KATHRYN BOUSQUET     Montpelier VT      55 F   680   30:20.8  9:47   30:31.1 
  374  46/64   M5059      DOUGLAS DENIS        York ME            55 M   718   30:21.4  9:47   31:17.8 
  375  31/92   F5059      CONNIE NOLAN         Windham NH         58 F   235   30:22.0  9:47   30:57.7 
  376  42/48   M3039      MICHAEL BUCK         Portsmouth NH      38 M   187   30:23.0  9:47   30:51.3 
  377  44/107  F4049      CHETANA PARMAR       Exeter NH          48 F   830   30:23.1  9:47   30:30.3 
  378  49/97   F3039      SARAH FOURNIER       Derry NH           37 F   291   30:25.3  9:48   30:47.5 
  379  47/64   M5059      BRIAN HUGHES         Portsmouth NH      55 M   384   30:29.5  9:49   31:04.6 
  380  19/34   M6069      WILLIAM LYNCH        Manchester NH      63 M   196   30:29.6  9:49   30:46.5 
  381  45/107  F4049      JENNIFER OCONNELL    Hampton NH         46 F   837   30:32.3  9:50   31:05.5 
  382  48/64   M5059      STEPHAN MAYEUX       Portsmouth NH      52 M   314   30:34.4  9:51   30:37.8 
  383  50/97   F3039      MEREDITH GADD        Portsmouth NH      30 F   397   30:36.8  9:52   30:59.0 
  384  46/107  F4049      HEATHER KLAEHN       Wayne PA           42 F   822   30:39.2  9:52   30:54.9 
  385  32/92   F5059      LYNN SZYMANSKI       Rollinsford NH     52 F   338   30:43.2  9:54   31:30.1 
  386   2/7    F7079      FAYE GAGNON          Portsmouth NH      71 F   635   30:43.4  9:54   30:51.5 
  387   2/13   M7079      JOHN VAN MAANEN      Nahant MA          73 M   536   30:44.2  9:54   31:29.9 
  388  33/92   F5059      CATHY BROPHY         Stratham NH        56 F   134   30:44.6  9:54   31:06.6 
  389  13/48   F6069      GAIL CLARK           West Newbury MA    61 F   428   30:48.6  9:55   30:59.2 
  390  16/26   F0114      RILEY KENNEDY        Chichester NH      13 F   231   30:50.5  9:56   31:21.1 
  391  47/107  F4049      ANNJANETTE FORTIER   Newmarket NH       45 F   605   30:54.2  9:57   31:43.8 
  392  49/64   M5059      GERRY CHASSE         Rochester NH       56 M   603   30:56.1  9:58   31:25.7 
  393  51/97   F3039      AMANDA BOGUE         Farmington NH      30 F   234   30:56.7  9:58   31:28.4 
  394  43/48   M3039      BRADLEY BOGUE        Farmington NH      35 M   233   30:56.7  9:58   31:28.4 
  395  14/48   F6069      JODI SHORT           Byfield MA         60 F   781   30:58.3  9:59   31:07.6 
  396  52/97   F3039      AMY REYNOLDS         Stratham NH        32 F   911   30:59.1  9:59   31:15.6 
  397  50/64   M5059      ALEX STEVENSON       Dover NH           59 M   478   31:03.4 10:00   31:38.5 
  398  22/43   F2029      MEAGAN COSTELLO      Rochester NH       28 F   738   31:04.8 10:01   31:35.6 
  399  34/92   F5059      PEG LANDRY           Windham NH         56 F    23   31:09.3 10:02   31:45.2 
  400   3/7    F7079      WENDY BURBANK        Boxford MA         74 F   669   31:10.9 10:03   31:17.0 
  401  35/92   F5059      WANDA IRVIN          Durham NH          56 F   748   31:11.9 10:03   31:47.0 
  402  20/34   M6069      DAVID BAILEY         Hampton NH         66 M   476   31:14.3 10:04   31:43.0 
  403  23/43   F2029      KELSEY HAMMOND       Watertown MA       24 F   337   31:14.5 10:04   31:47.9 
  404  48/107  F4049      LORI HARASKE         Amesbury NH        49 F   950   31:16.3 10:04   31:26.9 
  405  24/43   F2029      JILLIAN HANNON       Hampton NH         29 F   674   31:21.4 10:06   31:21.4 
  406  36/92   F5059      LIBBY CULLITY        Manchester NH      56 F   274   31:25.5 10:07   31:47.6 
  407  43/57   M4049      THOMAS DONOHOE       Hampton NH         49 M   940   31:26.0 10:08   31:49.6 
  408   3/13   M7079      PAUL ROBINSON        York ME            72 M   342   31:26.2 10:08   32:00.3 
  409  49/107  F4049      LESLEY KIMBALL       Portsmouth NH      45 F   229   31:26.6 10:08   31:40.0 
  410  19/25   M0114      GREGORY RIDDLE       Portsmouth NH      11 M   440   31:28.6 10:08   31:44.7 
  411  27/34   M2029      THOMAS KILROY        Dover NH           29 M   574   31:35.2 10:10   32:18.5 
  412  44/57   M4049      PHIL SCHIAVO         Barrington NH      47 M   220   31:37.1 10:11   32:06.0 
  413  15/48   F6069      MAUREEN FARREN       Amesbury MA        67 F    17   31:39.8 10:12   31:54.2 
  414  28/34   M2029      BRIAN ADAIR          Greenland NH       24 M   197   31:40.2 10:12   32:24.3 
  415  51/64   M5059      DANA BISHOP          Northwood NH       53 M    86   31:41.7 10:13   31:52.8 
  416  37/92   F5059      BETH STARK           Durham NH          50 F    49   31:42.2 10:13   32:28.7 
  417  25/43   F2029      MARY BIELEFELD       Littleton MA       24 F   214   31:43.4 10:13   32:26.3 
  418  50/107  F4049      KARA FULLER          Eliot ME           43 F    61   31:45.3 10:14   32:27.4 
  419  53/97   F3039      MARYANN DAY          Eliot ME           39 F   913   31:46.0 10:14   32:12.8 
  420  16/48   F6069      KATHLEEN STOCKER     Dover NH           62 F   351   31:51.3 10:16   32:11.7 
  421  51/107  F4049      MOLLY IGOE           Dover NH           43 F   511   31:52.3 10:16   32:12.3 
  422  21/34   M6069      PATRICK SHEERAN      Sandown NH         63 M   686   31:54.5 10:17   32:05.1 
  423  52/107  F4049      JULIE WELCH          North Hampton NH   46 F   815   31:55.1 10:17   32:28.4 
  424   4/13   M7079      PETER MCDONOUGH      Manchester NH      74 M    80   31:56.5 10:17   32:31.0 
  425  44/48   M3039      SHAWN GEORGE         Portsmouth NH      38 M   355   31:57.7 10:18   32:19.3 
  426  17/26   F0114      ADRIANNE PARENT      South Berwick ME   08 F   257   31:58.0 10:18   32:10.2 
  427  45/57   M4049      TRACY GEORGE         Portsmouth NH      45 M   354   31:58.6 10:18   32:19.4 
  428  54/97   F3039      MARTA RODRIGUEZ      Lebanon NH         36 F    25   31:59.1 10:18   32:35.5 
  429  55/97   F3039      JANET PARENT         South Berwick ME   37 F   258   31:59.8 10:18   32:11.0 
  430  56/97   F3039      JOHANNA CAREY        Beverly MA         35 F   655   32:00.2 10:19   32:39.5 
  431  22/34   M6069      JAY DIENER           Hampton NH         68 M   918   32:00.6 10:19   32:22.2 
  432  38/92   F5059      JEANNEEN SHAW        Hampton NH         52 F   558   32:00.7 10:19   32:33.8 
  433  26/43   F2029      KORTNEY DOROW        North Hampton NH   25 F   359   32:03.5 10:20   32:26.0 
  434  27/43   F2029      HEATHER BROWN        Concord NH         26 F   642   32:03.8 10:20   32:30.7 
  435  20/25   M0114      HENRY DORLEY         Portsmouth NH      08 M   132   32:03.8 10:20   32:56.4 
  436  21/25   M0114      WILL WARTMAN         Longmeadow MA      06 M    37   32:04.2 10:20   32:28.7 
  437  57/97   F3039      KATIE WARTMAN        Longmeadow MA      39 F    38   32:04.9 10:20   32:29.3 
  438  39/92   F5059      JUDY POPE            Portsmouth NH      50 F    35   32:07.8 10:21   32:26.1 
  439  18/26   F0114      LINA DEAZA-ROED      Portsmouth NH      14 F   352   32:13.2 10:23   32:36.0 
  440  52/64   M5059      MATTHEW FORREST      Stratham NH        50 M   480   32:13.5 10:23   32:21.4 
  441  23/34   M6069      JOE FRAZIER          Canaan NH          66 M   651   32:13.9 10:23   32:46.0 
  442  53/107  F4049      JILL HOLT            Manchester NH      45 F   637   32:14.2 10:23   32:36.7 
  443  40/92   F5059      ANNE DERZON          Greenland NH       52 F   524   32:15.4 10:23   32:51.2 
  444  41/92   F5059      MICHELLE MATTHEWS    South Berwick ME   50 F   104   32:15.4 10:23   32:38.2 
  445   9/11   F1519      JESSE KELLEY-DERZON  Greenland NH       17 F   523   32:16.2 10:24   32:51.0 
  446  54/107  F4049      PAIGE SMITH          Nottingham NH      41 F   225   32:20.7 10:25   32:56.9 
  447  42/92   F5059      KATHLEEN SULLIVAN    Lowell MA          59 F   576   32:21.4 10:25   32:50.1 
  448  43/92   F5059      TAMMY MILLER         Chichester NH      51 F   589   32:22.4 10:26   33:03.9 
  449  28/43   F2029      MARADIE YI           Portsmouth NH      25 F   678   32:24.0 10:26   32:32.3 
  450  58/97   F3039      NELLI CHILDS         Darien CT          39 F    21   32:25.2 10:27   32:33.2 
  451  59/97   F3039      KATHRYN NELSON       Portsmouth NH      35 F   426   32:26.7 10:27   32:42.8 
  452  60/97   F3039      SHANNON CALABRO      Dover NH           30 F   300   32:33.1 10:29   32:59.5 
  453  22/25   M0114      CHARLIE ORCUTT       Medford MA         08 M   832   32:34.1 10:29   32:38.6 
  454  44/92   F5059      DIANE LECLAIR        East Kingston NH   55 F   808   32:34.5 10:30   33:15.0 
  455   5/13   M7079      DARAYL REMICK        Sanbornville NH    72 M   933   32:36.0 10:30   33:20.8 
  456  45/48   M3039      JAGRUT VAKHARIYA     Dover NH           32 M   217   32:37.1 10:30   33:03.8 
  457  46/57   M4049      BEN ORCUTT           Medford MA         44 M   835   32:37.3 10:30   32:42.2 
  458  53/64   M5059      DOUGLAS THIBEAULT    Manchester NH      51 M   175   32:37.4 10:31   32:54.7 
  459  45/92   F5059      NANCY BASSETT        Greenland NH       56 F   638   32:38.7 10:31   33:00.6 
  460  55/107  F4049      AMANDA BRADISH       Wells ME           43 F   457   32:39.5 10:31   33:21.5 
  461  46/48   M3039      JEFFREY UPTON        Berwick ME         39 M   376   32:40.6 10:32   33:05.7 
  462  47/48   M3039      REINA MALDONADO      Hyde Park MA       34 M   621   32:49.7 10:34   33:27.2 
  463  56/107  F4049      BETH FALKNER         York ME            47 F   436   32:50.5 10:35   33:23.8 
  464  47/57   M4049      DOUG BAILEY          Alfred ME          49 M   597   32:51.1 10:35   33:31.2 
  465  46/92   F5059      LIZ CACCIOLA         Elkins NH          57 F   546   32:51.4 10:35   33:40.1 
  466  57/107  F4049      STACIE COCOLA        Berwick ME         44 F   578   32:54.1 10:36   33:19.6 
  467   4/7    F7079      MARY ULINSKI         Sanbornville NH    71 F   730   32:54.7 10:36   33:36.7 
  468  61/97   F3039      CAITLIN HANNON       Chelmsford MA      30 F   675   32:56.3 10:37   33:21.9 
  469  58/107  F4049      ELIZABETH STRACHAN   Portsmouth NH      41 F   237   32:58.4 10:37   33:35.8 
  470  62/97   F3039      HOLLY DAVIS          Newfields NH       39 F    95   32:58.5 10:37   33:16.0 
  471  59/107  F4049      KELLY TALBOT         Rye NH             48 F   222   32:59.0 10:37   33:11.8 
  472  19/26   F0114      COOK CAYLIE          New Castle NH      11 F   923   32:59.3 10:38   33:09.3 
  473  63/97   F3039      CRYSTAL TANGUAY      Rochester NH       34 F   121   33:01.9 10:38   33:16.8 
  474  64/97   F3039      LAURA BROGAN         South Berwick ME   38 F   180   33:02.3 10:39   33:43.9 
  475  60/107  F4049      HEATHER BIRON        Merrimack NH       42 F   602   33:05.5 10:40   33:17.8 
  476  48/57   M4049      KEVIN O'BRIEN        North Hampton NH   48 M   803   33:07.2 10:40   33:55.6 
  477  29/34   M2029      ROBERT LAMBERTI      Concord NH         28 M   623   33:08.8 10:41   33:52.1 
  478  65/97   F3039      DEANNA SWALLOW       South Berwick ME   33 F   722   33:10.9 10:41   33:42.5 
  479  66/97   F3039      NATALIE PAVLOV       Kittery ME         33 F   303   33:11.4 10:41   33:34.5 
  480  61/107  F4049      DAPHNE SCHWAB        New Castle NH      45 F   840   33:12.5 10:42   33:49.3 
  481  47/92   F5059      JULIE BUTTERFIELD    Lee NH             56 F   195   33:12.9 10:42   33:43.5 
  482  62/107  F4049      HOLLY GORDON         Bronxville NY      45 F   932   33:13.6 10:42   33:49.9 
  483  67/97   F3039      CAROLINA HOELL       Portsmouth NH      33 F   185   33:13.6 10:42   33:27.4 
  484  68/97   F3039      KELLY ERNEST         Newmarket NH       31 F   179   33:13.7 10:42   33:36.9 
  485  63/107  F4049      JUDY MOODY           Wells ME           45 F   726   33:13.8 10:42   33:53.0 
  486  48/92   F5059      SHERRI LEVESQUE      Concord NH         50 F   208   33:15.2 10:43   33:25.7 
  487  49/92   F5059      CHRIS BERGER         Rye NH             56 F   345   33:18.7 10:44   33:58.9 
  488  69/97   F3039      MICHELLE MARQUIS     North Hampton NH   34 F   704   33:19.6 10:44   33:38.0 
  489  64/107  F4049      ROBIN BUCKLEY        Rochester NH       48 F    20   33:19.6 10:44   33:37.8 
  490  29/43   F2029      MOLLY MARTUSCELLO    Dover NH           24 F   805   33:20.1 10:44   33:30.9 
  491  50/92   F5059      KAREN CALDWELL       Lee NH             50 F   538   33:22.4 10:45   33:54.9 
  492  51/92   F5059      KAREN LACHAPELLE     Exeter NH          55 F   626   33:24.8 10:46   33:46.1 
  493  24/34   M6069      DENNIS BEDROSIAN     Newburyport MA     66 M   373   33:27.3 10:47   34:07.5 
  494  52/92   F5059      KIMBERLY DUVAL       Strafford NH       52 F   741   33:27.5 10:47   34:11.9 
  495  17/48   F6069      LINDA CONLEY         South Berwick ME   60 F   245   33:29.7 10:47   33:44.5 
  496  65/107  F4049      KELLY REARDON        Raymond NH         41 F   537   33:31.0 10:48   34:32.8 
  497  70/97   F3039      CAREY WALKER         Exeter NH          37 F    78   33:32.0 10:48   34:00.0 
  498  66/107  F4049      DENA DEMERS          Pelham NH          44 F   719   33:32.7 10:48   34:32.7 
  499  18/48   F6069      KATIE HOOD           Portsmouth NH      61 F   694   33:38.4 10:50   34:21.1 
  500  53/92   F5059      RONDA BAKER HILL     Portsmouth NH      57 F   692   33:39.6 10:51   34:21.8 
  501  54/64   M5059      HANK LOPEZ           North Berwick ME   55 M   606   33:40.0 10:51   33:45.6 
  502  23/25   M0114      MATTEO ROAKES        North Berwick ME   09 M   377   33:43.6 10:52   34:02.1 
  503  20/26   F0114      ISABELLA ROAKES      North Berwick ME   06 F   378   33:44.1 10:52   34:04.5 
  504  25/34   M6069      PHILIP SANBORN       Reading MA         67 M   386   33:45.9 10:53   34:05.2 
  505  71/97   F3039      REBECCA SANBORN      North Berwick ME   38 F   379   33:46.0 10:53   34:04.5 
  506  54/92   F5059      RUTH HARBILAS        Windham NH         54 F   261   33:47.6 10:53   34:22.3 
  507  26/34   M6069      COWAN STARK          Durham NH          61 M    50   33:48.5 10:53   34:37.4 
  508  30/43   F2029      SARAH CRUZ           Portsmouth NH      25 F   302   33:48.7 10:53   34:10.5 
  509  55/92   F5059      THERESA GRELLA       Amherst NH         54 F   493   33:49.8 10:54   34:06.0 
  510  19/48   F6069      VICKI PARSHLEY       Farmington NH      60 F   153   33:52.0 10:55   34:20.5 
  511  72/97   F3039      GENEVIEVE BUCK       Portsmouth NH      38 F   188   33:59.1 10:57   34:26.3 
  512  73/97   F3039      EMILY CARROLL        Dover NH           39 F   666   34:05.4 10:59   34:42.7 
  513  49/57   M4049      TIM DOLAN            Portsmouth NH      46 M   668   34:05.5 10:59   34:42.7 
  514  67/107  F4049      MEG BATEMAN          Exeter NH          45 F   465   34:07.0 10:59   34:24.8 
  515  56/92   F5059      ROBERTA CIOTTI       Stratham NH        58 F   394   34:07.2 10:59   34:48.1 
  516  57/92   F5059      SUSAN DEWHIRST       Portsmouth NH      50 F   816   34:14.8 11:02   35:06.1 
  517  27/34   M6069      TOM DESMARAIS        Amherst NH         61 M   782   34:15.1 11:02   34:54.1 
  518  55/64   M5059      TOM WURM             Londonderry NH     58 M    84   34:16.6 11:02   34:52.8 
  519  68/107  F4049      RENEE DODGE          Berwick ME         40 F   334   34:20.7 11:04   34:50.2 
  520  30/34   M2029      DREW BIRD            York ME            21 M    46   34:21.1 11:04   34:59.0 
  521  31/43   F2029      LEAH BURKE           Dover NH           21 F   207   34:21.5 11:04   34:59.2 
  522  28/34   M6069      CLIFF PARKINSON      Barrington NH      68 M   190   34:21.6 11:04   35:10.7 
  523  58/92   F5059      LAURA LAMONTAGNE     Wilder VT          56 F   652   34:27.9 11:06   34:59.4 
  524  20/48   F6069      LYNN MATHER          Newbury MA         69 F   332   34:28.0 11:06   35:13.2 
  525  21/48   F6069      JUDE BLAKE           Portsmouth NH      60 F   494   34:30.2 11:07   34:58.2 
  526   6/13   M7079      JOHN O'DONNELL       Hampton NH         73 M    87   34:33.5 11:08   35:22.1 
  527  10/11   F1519      ALLYSON FALKNER      York ME            19 F   435   34:34.4 11:08   35:08.8 
  528  32/43   F2029      KIAH BEGLEY          Berwick ME         25 F    64   34:39.6 11:10   35:10.1 
  529  69/107  F4049      ALYNNA LYON          Newmarket NH       47 F   316   34:42.4 11:11   35:18.2 
  530  70/107  F4049      JENNIFER WEEDEN      Nottingham NH      42 F   728   34:46.2 11:12   35:14.6 
  531  59/92   F5059      MELISSA BUTTARO      Boxford MA         54 F   663   34:50.7 11:13   35:36.6 
  532  22/48   F6069      CYNTHIA JENNESS      Rochester NH       60 F   777   34:55.8 11:15   35:37.3 
  533  50/57   M4049      ADAM SMITH SR.       Salisbury MA       40 M    81   34:57.6 11:16   35:44.2 
  534   7/13   M7079      PETER BRESCIANO      Portsmouth NH      75 M   563   35:00.1 11:16   35:43.7 
  535  60/92   F5059      LAURA BAILEY         Alfred ME          51 F   598   35:01.5 11:17   35:40.4 
  536  61/92   F5059      JENNA GRIMALDI       Derry NH           57 F   227   35:01.6 11:17   35:35.7 
  537  71/107  F4049      KELLY OBRIEN         Wells ME           43 F   723   35:02.3 11:17   35:42.4 
  538  72/107  F4049      SARA VARELA          New Castle NH      42 F   909   35:07.3 11:19   35:07.3 
  539  73/107  F4049      CARRIE CIELICZKA     York ME            44 F   733   35:12.6 11:20   35:51.4 
  540  74/107  F4049      KRISTEN FOOTE        Ipswich MA         47 F   128   35:16.7 11:22   35:39.9 
  541  23/48   F6069      SHERRIE GADD         West Newbury MA    67 F   593   35:20.5 11:23   35:43.5 
  542  75/107  F4049      MELISSA POLIQUIN     Portsmouth NH      48 F    98   35:22.3 11:24   35:29.7 
  543  74/97   F3039      ROSE GRAY            Portsmouth NH      34 F   306   35:22.9 11:24   35:48.0 
  544  33/43   F2029      JILL FEDERICO        Portsmouth NH      28 F   490   35:22.9 11:24   35:49.3 
  545  62/92   F5059      LUZ BAY              Dover NH           52 F   607   35:33.0 11:27   36:11.2 
  546  63/92   F5059      BETH ROED            Portsmouth NH      53 F   353   35:34.6 11:28   35:57.5 
  547  24/25   M0114      DANIEL RINCON        New Castle NH      12 M   910   35:35.8 11:28   35:48.1 
  548  75/97   F3039      JESSICA BOULERICE    Nottingham NH      33 F   383   35:37.4 11:28   36:16.3 
  549  64/92   F5059      LISA O'BRIEN         North Hampton NH   53 F   804   35:47.7 11:32   36:37.9 
  550  76/97   F3039      JENNIFER O'HARA      Sanford ME         39 F   166   35:53.0 11:33   36:16.1 
  551  76/107  F4049      MARY RAKOSKI         Newmarket NH       44 F   659   35:56.2 11:34   36:33.7 
  552  77/97   F3039      BRIANA ROMAN         Portsmouth NH      33 F   125   35:56.8 11:35   36:34.8 
  553  34/43   F2029      MORGAN CHASE         Rochester NH       28 F   126   35:57.3 11:35   36:35.0 
  554  56/64   M5059      RON HOLTZ            Farmington NH      54 M   181   35:59.7 11:36   36:31.7 
  555  77/107  F4049      KRISTIE HOLTZ        Farmington NH      44 F   556   36:01.5 11:36   36:31.9 
  556  24/48   F6069      BEVERLY CARTER       Lebanon ME         63 F   817   36:03.6 11:37   36:34.0 
  557  29/34   M6069      NEIL DUBOIS          Elkins NH          61 M   545   36:04.9 11:37   36:52.7 
  558   8/13   M7079      WILLIAM TOWNSEND     Portsmouth NH      72 M   548   36:04.9 11:37   36:52.1 
  559  65/92   F5059      TERRY HARHEN         Nottingham NH      52 F   427   36:05.1 11:37   36:37.6 
  560  51/57   M4049      JAMIE JOYCE          Dover NH           44 M   541   36:05.9 11:38   36:58.4 
  561  25/48   F6069      SHAULA LEVENSON      Portsmouth NH      62 F   418   36:15.9 11:41   36:53.7 
  562  26/48   F6069      MARY RULISON         Dover NH           61 F   696   36:18.5 11:42   36:54.4 
  563  66/92   F5059      JULIE GAGNE          Rye NH             56 F   610   36:19.8 11:42   36:28.2 
  564  31/34   M2029      SYDNEY BILODEAU      Dover NH           26 M   147   36:21.9 11:43   36:35.5 
  565  32/34   M2029      ADAM KAROLIAN        Dover NH           26 M   146   36:22.9 11:43   36:36.1 
  566  67/92   F5059      LISA BOURNE MCCASLIN Rye Beach NH       54 F   310   36:30.6 11:46   36:43.9 
  567   5/7    F7079      NORMA HARRINGTON     Nashua NH          70 F    16   36:32.1 11:46   37:22.6 
  568  52/57   M4049      SCOTT ROME           New Castle NH      46 M   796   36:32.3 11:46   36:50.4 
  569  68/92   F5059      JILL CASE            Rye NH             58 F   308   36:32.4 11:46   36:43.7 
  570  57/64   M5059      STEPHEN BOUSQUET     York ME            58 M   935   36:35.7 11:47   36:45.6 
  571  35/43   F2029      JENAYA PARADIS       Portsmouth NH      27 F   289   36:45.5 11:50   37:08.5 
  572  69/92   F5059      RONA FEMINO          Beverly MA         56 F   926   36:49.3 11:52   37:22.6 
  573  78/107  F4049      BETH ROBINSON        Melrose MA         42 F    99   36:51.0 11:52   37:24.0 
  574  27/48   F6069      ANDREA VIBBERT       North Hampton NH   69 F   645   36:54.2 11:53   37:34.8 
  575  70/92   F5059      MICHELLE MCCARTHY    Exeter NH          54 F   213   36:54.2 11:53   37:09.5 
  576  79/107  F4049      APRIL RAU            Barrington NH      49 F   277   36:55.1 11:53   37:09.5 
  577  71/92   F5059      NANCY FANTOM         Northwood NH       55 F   423   36:59.7 11:55   37:32.2 
  578  80/107  F4049      JENNIFER MERRIFIELD  Lebanon ME         41 F   167   36:59.9 11:55   37:23.8 
  579  58/64   M5059      CHARLES BROWN        Rollinsford NH     57 M    28   37:00.3 11:55   37:39.7 
  580  81/107  F4049      FRANCESCA MAFFEI-LAZ Stratham NH        47 F   206   37:22.9 12:02   37:46.6 
  581  28/48   F6069      MARYANN BAILEY       Hampton NH         63 F   475   37:23.9 12:03   37:53.9 
  582  72/92   F5059      KRISTAN BISHOP       Durham NH          51 F   162   37:27.7 12:04   38:21.5 
  583  29/48   F6069      DOREEN SCEGGELL      Rochester NH       60 F    32   37:38.4 12:07   37:53.7 
  584  36/43   F2029      ANNA VANDERPOOL      New Castle NH      27 F   784   37:46.2 12:10   38:03.7 
  585  11/11   F1519      CARLY ROME           New Castle NH      16 F   795   37:46.7 12:10   38:03.7 
  586  59/64   M5059      DAVE FICKETT         Nottingham NH      54 M   714   37:53.6 12:12   38:38.2 
  587  73/92   F5059      LORI FICKETT         Nottingham NH      53 F   715   37:55.2 12:13   38:38.4 
  588  82/107  F4049      ERIN BAKKOM          Portsmouth NH      43 F   321   38:13.3 12:19   38:36.6 
  589  30/48   F6069      SUZANNE LEVASSEUR    Leominster MA      68 F   640   38:21.7 12:21   38:48.1 
  590  83/107  F4049      EMILY MOORE          Hampton NH         40 F   579   38:24.5 12:22   39:09.7 
  591  84/107  F4049      CHERYL SAVAGE        Madbury NH         44 F   762   38:27.6 12:23   38:50.3 
  592  30/34   M6069      JIM IRVIN            Durham NH          65 M   747   38:37.6 12:26   39:12.9 
  593  74/92   F5059      SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE Dover NH           53 F    82   38:41.6 12:28   39:13.1 
  594  75/92   F5059      WENDY MARCHAND       Eliot ME           57 F   304   38:45.4 12:29   38:45.4 
  595  85/107  F4049      CHRISTINE MANCHESTER Manchester NH      41 F   503   38:47.4 12:30   39:04.3 
  596  86/107  F4049      PATRICIA GUARRERA    Portsmouth NH      46 F   838   38:50.6 12:31   39:24.7 
  597  87/107  F4049      MIRANDA JONES        Dover NH           40 F   462   38:58.6 12:33   39:42.9 
  598  78/97   F3039      ALLYSON RYDER        York ME            33 F   495   39:01.3 12:34   39:25.5 
  599  88/107  F4049      ANGELA HAMEL         York ME            42 F   496   39:03.4 12:35   39:27.3 
  600  37/43   F2029      MAEGAN ADAMS         Dover NH           26 F   177   39:04.9 12:35   39:34.3 
  601  79/97   F3039      AMY KNAPP            Milton NH          31 F   161   39:10.0 12:37   39:35.0 
  602  31/48   F6069      ANITA BAILEY         Stratham NH        64 F   210   39:10.6 12:37   40:00.1 
  603  76/92   F5059      FELICE JANELLE       Hooksett NH        59 F   498   39:12.1 12:38   39:26.4 
  604  77/92   F5059      SAMARA GALLAGHER     Hampton NH         50 F   267   39:22.6 12:41   39:41.7 
  605  80/97   F3039      KRISTA MICHELIN      New Castle NH      37 F   422   39:22.9 12:41   40:21.5 
  606  38/43   F2029      VIOLET DESMARAIS     Hillsborough NH    27 F   701   39:24.3 12:41   39:51.4 
  607  25/25   M0114      CEDRIC MOECKLIN      Hampton NH         11 M    43   39:36.0 12:45   40:07.0 
  608   9/13   M7079      DANIEL DODSON        Newton NH          71 M   443   39:36.0 12:45   39:58.0 
  609  89/107  F4049      SARAH KELLER         Hampton NH         48 F    45   39:40.3 12:47   40:09.9 
  610  32/48   F6069      NANCY LONDON         Portsmouth NH      60 F   417   39:45.0 12:48   40:21.6 
  611  33/34   M2029      ZACHARY CODY         Manchester NH      26 M   272   39:56.6 12:52   40:16.7 
  612  81/97   F3039      MEGHAN BROWER        Rye NH             35 F   450   39:59.0 12:53   40:50.8 
  613  33/48   F6069      ANN MCKEON           Rye NH             66 F   348   40:01.0 12:53   40:51.0 
  614  39/43   F2029      AMANDA BELAND        Somerville MA      28 F   430   40:05.5 12:55   40:45.3 
  615  90/107  F4049      ANGELIA LITTLEFIELD  North Berwick ME   47 F   432   40:10.2 12:56   41:04.1 
  616   6/7    F7079      DAUREEN DESVEAUX     Sanford NH         71 F    14   40:10.7 12:56   40:28.6 
  617  10/13   M7079      PAUL DESVEAUX        Sanford NH         74 M    13   40:11.8 12:57   40:29.0 
  618  91/107  F4049      JIM BUTLER           North Berwick ME   46 F   908   40:24.8 13:01   41:17.6 
  619  82/97   F3039      MACKENZIE FIELD      Hampton NH         38 F   178   40:25.4 13:01   40:53.4 
  620  21/26   F0114      JULIE ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      11 F   399   40:28.4 13:02   40:58.3 
  621  92/107  F4049      CARYN ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      44 F   402   40:28.9 13:02   40:58.7 
  622  60/64   M5059      SPIRO HARBILAS       Windham NH         54 M   260   40:30.5 13:03   41:02.8 
  623  22/26   F0114      SOPHIE ZHU           Lee NH             10 F   413   40:35.6 13:04   41:26.4 
  624  53/57   M4049      LIANG ZHU            Lee NH             43 M   414   40:37.1 13:05   41:29.1 
  625  83/97   F3039      LE XU                Lee NH             38 F   447   40:44.3 13:07   41:36.6 
  626  93/107  F4049      ROBIN RICKMEIER      Portsmouth NH      41 F   489   40:53.7 13:10   41:23.5 
  627  78/92   F5059      DENISE VEREB         Seabrook NH        51 F   205   40:54.2 13:10   41:18.4 
  628  84/97   F3039      KATIE MACKINNON      Rochester NH       31 F    94   40:54.7 13:11   41:26.5 
  629   1/1    M8089      BOB WELTS            Amherst NH         83 M   847   41:06.5 13:14   41:28.4 
  630  40/43   F2029      ELIZABETH BOUSQUET   Bangor ME          25 F   360   41:12.9 13:16   41:22.9 
  631  94/107  F4049      DONNA DAMON          Epsom NH           42 F   789   41:13.9 13:17   41:30.1 
  632  34/34   M2029      RAY TOLES            Hillsborough NH    25 M   700   41:19.2 13:18   41:47.5 
  633  34/48   F6069      KAREN KELLEY         Kittery Point ME   62 F    96   41:19.2 13:18   41:39.3 
  634  79/92   F5059      DARLENE PENTA-COCHRA Barrington NH      52 F   947   41:20.8 13:19   41:56.7 
  635  35/48   F6069      SUSAN WAKSMONSKI     Merrimack NH       62 F   288   41:32.6 13:23   42:22.9 
  636  23/26   F0114      OLIVIA CROTTO        Portsmouth NH      08 F   823   41:39.4 13:25   42:12.5 
  637  95/107  F4049      SARAH WELCH          Nottingham NH      40 F   927   41:41.5 13:26   42:15.3 
  638  80/92   F5059      KATHLEEN DENIS       York ME            55 F   717   41:41.8 13:26   42:40.2 
  639  96/107  F4049      MONICA ROGIER        Nottingham NH      41 F   550   41:41.9 13:26   42:16.1 
  640  36/48   F6069      ROBIN SCRUTON        Rochester NH       62 F   630   41:45.1 13:27   42:31.8 
  641  54/57   M4049      SHAWN CROTTO         Portsmouth NH      43 M   824   41:46.1 13:27   42:18.9 
  642  37/48   F6069      PAULINE HURTEAU      Silver Lake NH     67 F   372   41:51.6 13:29   42:07.1 
  643  31/34   M6069      STEPHEN WARD         New Boston NH      60 M   517   41:53.3 13:29   42:31.9 
  644  97/107  F4049      TAMARA RURY          Lee NH             44 F   339   41:57.2 13:31   42:20.0 
  645  85/97   F3039      LAURA GRISWOLD       Portsmouth NH      30 F   130   41:58.3 13:31   42:36.9 
  646  98/107  F4049      AMY LACHANCE         Auburn NH          44 F   246   41:59.6 13:31   42:23.6 
  647  55/57   M4049      CHAD MOORE           Hampton NH         44 M   580   42:15.1 13:36   43:02.4 
  648  81/92   F5059      KATHLEEN NORTON      Lowell MA          51 F   575   42:21.8 13:39   43:12.6 
  649  38/48   F6069      KAREN PINTO          Billerica MA       60 F   340   42:23.9 13:39   43:11.9 
  650  61/64   M5059      MICHAEL GALLAGHER    Hampton NH         51 M   270   43:04.6 13:52   43:23.3 
  651  39/48   F6069      MAUREEN MACCALLUM    Portsmouth NH      67 F   627   43:06.7 13:53   43:45.0 
  652  40/48   F6069      MAUREEN COSTANTINO   Stoneham MA        67 F   624   43:08.1 13:54   43:46.1 
  653  99/107  F4049      KEELEY LAMBERT       Wells ME           42 F   540   43:09.8 13:54   43:49.9 
  654  11/13   M7079      WILLIAM J MORGAN     Kennebunk ME       72 M   369   43:16.7 13:56   43:51.2 
  655 100/107  F4049      JENNIFER CARROLL     Seabrook NH        40 F   500   43:20.7 13:58   43:49.8 
  656  86/97   F3039      DENNY DUMAIS         York ME            39 F   743   43:22.2 13:58   44:16.2 
  657  87/97   F3039      CHRISTINA BROWN      North Berwick ME   33 F   745   43:22.2 13:58   44:16.4 
  658  48/48   M3039      MICHAEL POLLARI      Sunapee NH         34 M   198   43:34.8 14:02   44:18.8 
  659  88/97   F3039      MELISSA POLLARI      Sunapee NH         33 F   199   43:35.2 14:02   44:19.1 
  660  41/48   F6069      ROSEMARY SANBORN     Reading MA         66 F   387   43:40.4 14:04   43:59.2 
  661  89/97   F3039      MELISSA WOODS        Newmarket NH       37 F   549   43:51.9 14:08   44:42.0 
  662  41/43   F2029      KATHLEEN BURKE       Dover NH           24 F   405   43:58.4 14:10   44:34.6 
  663 101/107  F4049      SUSAN ZIELINSKI      Amesbury MA        49 F    47   44:07.6 14:13   44:56.1 
  664  82/92   F5059      JO-AN LANTZ          Boston MA          57 F    51   44:08.4 14:13   44:56.1 
  665  83/92   F5059      VICKY RYEA           Rochester NH       59 F    52   44:08.7 14:13   44:55.1 
  666  90/97   F3039      BETHANY CHO          Salem NH           34 F    56   44:10.1 14:13   44:56.3 
  667 102/107  F4049      CHERYL COVIELLO      Portsmouth NH      43 F   144   44:16.2 14:15   44:36.0 
  668  62/64   M5059      DONALD COCHRANE      Barrington NH      57 M   698   44:16.3 14:15   44:51.7 
  669 103/107  F4049      BRIDGET ALCORN       Raymond NH         43 F   468   44:30.7 14:20   45:25.9 
  670  24/26   F0114      MEAGAN WARD          Raymond NH         08 F   466   44:32.2 14:21   45:25.9 
  671 104/107  F4049      LORI MARSH           Kennebunk ME       41 F   763   44:35.5 14:22   45:32.3 
  672  56/57   M4049      CHRIS MARSH          Kennebunk ME       46 M   764   44:37.8 14:22   45:35.1 
  673  91/97   F3039      KELLY PAGE           Berwick ME         37 F   591   44:53.6 14:27   45:42.1 
  674 105/107  F4049      ROANNE RESENDES      Portsmouth NH      43 F   618   44:55.2 14:28   45:42.9 
  675 106/107  F4049      VIRGINIA LITTLEFIELD Barrington NH      46 F   557   45:15.0 14:34   45:58.3 
  676  84/92   F5059      CANDY FISH           Dover NH           53 F    76   45:41.4 14:43   46:01.1 
  677  92/97   F3039      LESLIE DUNBAR        Nashua NH          37 F   695   46:07.7 14:51   46:53.2 
  678  93/97   F3039      JENN CASEY           Portsmouth NH      35 F   736   46:08.3 14:51   46:53.1 
  679  32/34   M6069      ROBERT JENNESS       Rochester NH       63 M   776   46:44.3 15:03   46:44.3 
  680  63/64   M5059      KERRY BURKE          Dover NH           53 M   406   47:01.5 15:09   47:38.3 
  681 107/107  F4049      LINDA BURKE          Dover NH           49 F   407   47:02.2 15:09   47:38.9 
  682  57/57   M4049      BRYAN PERO           Dover NH           42 M   826   47:38.5 15:21   48:31.4 
  683  94/97   F3039      KELLIE GRAHAM        Dover NH           37 F   827   47:39.2 15:21   48:32.1 
  684   1/1    M9099      LOU PETERS           Methuen MA         91 M   382   48:19.3 15:34   48:43.0 
  685   7/7    F7079      JAN BOURNE           Rye Beach NH       73 F   299   49:03.9 15:48   49:16.3 
  686  85/92   F5059      ANGIE HINTON         Lebanon NH         53 F   697   49:51.9 16:03   50:23.8 
  687  42/48   F6069      BARBARA FRAZIER      Canaan NH          63 F   650   49:53.6 16:04   50:24.2 
  688  43/48   F6069      DEBORAH DEGENOVA     Portsmouth NH      60 F   667   50:07.9 16:09   50:52.3 
  689  44/48   F6069      PAULINE DEMERS       Manchester NH      66 F   716   50:20.7 16:13   51:22.0 
  690  64/64   M5059      BRADY WARD           Raymond NH         56 M   469   50:30.3 16:16   51:23.5 
  691  25/26   F0114      RILEY WARD           Raymond NH         09 F   467   50:30.4 16:16   51:25.9 
  692  86/92   F5059      JACKI DORE           Hillsborough NH    51 F   703   51:01.5 16:26   51:31.2 
  693  42/43   F2029      SARAH GALPIN         Hillsborough NH    24 F   702   51:01.8 16:26   51:30.8 
  694  33/34   M6069      DONALD PADGETT       Durham NH          69 M   600   51:04.7 16:27   51:57.0 
  695  45/48   F6069      JOANNE GREGOIRE      Portsmouth NH      62 F   751   51:28.8 16:35   52:15.1 
  696  46/48   F6069      JANET NEILY          Stratham NH        68 F   287   52:05.0 16:46   52:49.6 
  697  95/97   F3039      SARAH NEILY          Newton Center MA   38 F   290   52:06.7 16:47   52:49.9 
  698  12/13   M7079      MICHAEL REITAN       Barrington NH      70 M   568   52:11.5 16:48   52:58.8 
  699  26/26   F0114      CLAIRE TWEED         North Berwick ME   07 F   689   52:22.4 16:52   53:13.1 
  700  87/92   F5059      SUE SNOW             Nahant MA          54 F   765   52:25.9 16:53   52:54.2 
  701   1/1    F8089      NANCY WILSON         Nahant MA          81 F   768   52:27.8 16:54   52:55.1 
  702  13/13   M7079      KEN TAYLOR           West Newbury MA    72 M    72   52:29.5 16:54   53:35.9 
  703  43/43   F2029      LAUREN TEEDEN        New Castle NH      29 F   241   52:48.2 17:00   53:39.9 
  704  34/34   M6069      TOM JOHNSON          Northwood NH       66 M   632   52:54.5 17:02   53:53.1 
  705  88/92   F5059      SUSAN WELETOK        Somersworth NH     55 F   510   53:28.7 17:13   54:22.7 
  706  89/92   F5059      DIANE FOURNIER       Berwick ME         53 F   513   53:30.2 17:14   54:23.5 
  707  90/92   F5059      LYENA CARROLL        Concord NH         51 F   264   54:16.6 17:29   54:34.6 
  708  91/92   F5059      LINDA CARTER         Tewksbury MA       58 F   561   54:18.2 17:29   55:00.9 
  709  47/48   F6069      MAUREEN WILLEY       Salisbury MA       60 F   562   54:18.2 17:29   55:01.2 
  710  92/92   F5059      NANCY THAYER         Nashua NH          57 F   309   54:19.0 17:29   55:01.1 
  711  96/97   F3039      CAROLYN ANTHERS      Jacksonville FL    37 F   946   54:41.1 17:37   55:03.4 
  712  97/97   F3039      BETH FINELLI         Portsmouth NH      37 F   812   54:41.9 17:37   55:04.2 
  713  48/48   F6069      BRENDA JOHNSON       Northwood NH       61 F   631 1:03:17.9 20:23 1:04:25.7 

2015

Click HERE!

2014

                                                                                                        
                                            21st Great Island 5k
                                          New Castle, NH, 10/12/14
                             For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City         St   Ag S  No.  Team Name                       Net Time  Pace  Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== =========
   1   1/40   M2029      JASON DEDONATO       Newmarket NH       28 M  1054 Run                              16:14.1  5:14   16:14.8
   2   1/84   M3039      CHRIS MAHONEY        Westford MA        36 M  1108 Cms                              16:26.6  5:18   16:27.7
   3   2/40   M2029      BRENDAN STACKHOUSE   Wolfeboro NH       22 M  1192                                  17:00.2  5:29   17:02.1
   4   3/40   M2029      COLBY NIXON          Eliot ME           24 M  1066                                  17:27.3  5:38   17:28.9
   5   4/40   M2029      JEFF PRESCOTT        Somerville MA      24 M   954 Los Elefantes                    17:28.0  5:38   17:28.0
   6   5/40   M2029      BEN POLICHRONOPOULOS South Berwick ME   24 M  1080                                  17:34.8  5:40   17:36.6
   7   6/40   M2029      CHRIS BARE           Stratham NH        23 M  1215 Six03                            17:35.0  5:40   17:36.3
   8   7/40   M2029      MATT GARFIELD        Wells ME           26 M  1186                                  17:45.3  5:43   17:45.9
   9   2/84   M3039      TOM DOHERTY          Dover NH           30 M   890                                  18:01.0  5:48   18:02.3
  10   3/84   M3039      ALEX MITRUSHI        Dover NH           36 M   195 Six03                            18:17.2  5:54   18:19.5
  11   1/105  M4049      JOHN GAGNON          Lewiston ME        47 M   490                                  18:18.8  5:54   18:19.9
  12   2/105  M4049      DARIN BROWN          Madison NH         47 M   456 White Mountain Milers            18:20.9  5:55   18:21.7
  13   4/84   M3039      MIKE GUARASCIO       Stratham NH        31 M   707 Coastal Athletic Association     18:23.5  5:56   18:26.4
  14   8/40   M2029      KELLEN RYAN          Salisbury MA       25 M  1190 Los Elefantes                    18:25.2  5:56   18:28.1
  15   9/40   M2029      WYATT LAPAGE         Portsmouth NH      21 M  1038                                  18:25.3  5:56   18:29.6
  16   1/175  F3039      AMY BERNARD          Hampstead NH       36 F  1113                                  18:27.8  5:57   18:29.3
  17   1/77   F2029      ARIANNA VAILAS       Waltham MA         22 F   989                                  18:30.6  5:58   18:36.3
  18   5/84   M3039      MATT LAFLEUR         Portsmouth NH      38 M   631                                  18:35.1  5:59   18:37.6
  19   1/87   M5059      MIKE BARRY           Northwood NH       58 M    28                                  18:36.9  6:00   18:38.3
  20   6/84   M3039      DOVEV LEVINE         Portsmouth NH      35 M   604                                  18:42.2  6:02   18:43.6
  21                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M     3                                  18:44.9  6:03   18:44.9
  22  10/40   M2029      KEVIN ST. LAURENT    Newmarket NH       27 M   536 Loco                             19:01.8  6:08   19:04.2
  23   1/46   M0114      LUKE TKACZYK         Northwood NH       11 M  1126                                  19:06.0  6:09   19:07.9
  24  11/40   M2029      COREY DENMAN         Stoneham MA        24 M   909 Los Elefantes                    19:07.6  6:10   19:10.5
  25   2/46   M0114      AIDAN COX            Northwood NH       09 M  1093                                  19:07.8  6:10   19:09.3
  26   3/46   M0114      ZADOC WHITE          Rye NH             14 M  1226                                  19:14.3  6:12   19:29.1
  27   2/87   M5059      BOB STROUT           Salisbury MA       58 M  1173 Winners Circle                   19:16.4  6:13   19:18.2
  28  12/40   M2029      ALEX SHAFFER         Dover NH           27 M   863 Six03                            19:17.8  6:13   19:21.3
  29  13/40   M2029      CAMPBELL LOZUAWAY-MC Portsmouth NH      24 M   917                                  19:25.2  6:16   19:28.8
  30   2/175  F3039      MELISSA DONAIS       North Andover MA   30 F   293 Cms                              19:27.8  6:16   19:29.5
  31   7/84   M3039      DAVID GADDY          Portsmouth NH      33 M   620                                  19:32.4  6:18   19:34.9
  32  14/40   M2029      SAM LICHTENSTEIN     Portsmouth NH      20 M  1014                                  19:33.2  6:18   19:36.5
  33   3/175  F3039      ANN BESANCENEY       Tuscaloosa AL      34 F   398                                  19:33.7  6:18   19:36.6
  34   8/84   M3039      WILLIAM R MCELROY JR Portsmouth NH      38 M   377 Coastal Athletic Association     19:38.0  6:20   19:40.9
  35   9/84   M3039      TYLER MANSFIELD      Wakefield NH       34 M   243                                  19:38.8  6:20   19:41.5
  36   3/87   M5059      LUKAS KOLM           New Castle NH      51 M   159                                  19:42.4  6:21   19:45.9
  37  10/84   M3039      ROSCOE BISHOP        Portsmouth NH      31 M  1086                                  19:45.8  6:22   19:56.4
  38   4/175  F3039      JESSICA LAFLEUR      Portsmouth NH      33 F   630                                  19:49.4  6:23   19:51.7
  39   3/105  M4049      DAN VERDICK          Eliot ME           48 M    97                                  19:50.8  6:24   19:54.0
  40  15/40   M2029      MATTHEW LOW          Stratham NH        29 M   350                                  19:50.8  6:24   19:56.0
  41   4/87   M5059      BILL HARMELINK       Dunbarton NH       51 M   766                                  19:52.5  6:24   19:57.7
  42   4/105  M4049      ELLIOT ALEXANDER     Portsmouth NH      43 M   351                                  19:54.3  6:25   19:56.9
  43  11/84   M3039      JESSE LAFRENIERE     Hampton NH         38 M   223 Beat Bakers                      19:55.7  6:25   19:59.1
  44   1/31   F0114      ADDISON COX          Northwood NH       11 F  1094                                  19:55.9  6:25   19:57.7
  45  12/84   M3039      RYAN PROULX          Portsmouth NH      35 M   527 Coastal Athletic Association     19:57.4  6:26   20:28.6
  46   5/87   M5059      TIM ORCUTT           Arlington MA       50 M   737                                  19:58.3  6:26   20:00.6
  47   5/105  M4049      STEPHEN KEITH        Pembroke NH        45 M  1063                                  20:00.9  6:27   20:05.1
  48   6/87   M5059      FRANK ALIX           Rye NH             57 M   415 Coastal Athletic Association     20:02.0  6:27   20:05.1
  49   6/105  M4049      PAUL ROUTHIER        Dover NH           48 M   314                                  20:05.6  6:29   20:08.9
  50   1/11   F1519      OLIVIA TRACY         Auburn NH          17 F  1180                                  20:05.7  6:29   20:10.0
  51   7/105  M4049      CHRIS CLAPP          Portsmouth NH      45 M   823                                  20:07.2  6:29   20:10.3
  52   7/87   M5059      GARY MASTIN          Newmarket NH       56 M    19                                  20:09.3  6:30   20:12.1
  53   8/105  M4049      DANIEL BEAULEY       Dover NH           48 M   830 Coastal Athletic Association     20:12.3  6:31   20:18.2
  54   2/11   F1519      MELISSA HIATT        Hampton Falls NH   17 F   674 Newington Tugs                   20:12.5  6:31   20:18.0
  55   1/35   M6069      JOE TOSTADO          Dover NH           62 M   910 Turbocam Inc.                    20:14.0  6:31   20:19.0
  56  13/84   M3039      ANTHONY HIBBLE       New Castle NH      33 M    18                                  20:17.7  6:32   20:32.6
  57   3/11   F1519      KAILA COTE           E Hampstead NH     17 F  1181 Pinkerton                        20:25.6  6:35   20:30.2
  58  16/40   M2029      MILES BRADY          Durham NH          24 M   842 Loco                             20:25.9  6:35   20:27.6
  59  17/40   M2029      BENJAMIN DENMAN      Portsmouth NH      24 M   981 Los Elefantes                    20:27.5  6:36   20:39.0
  60   5/175  F3039      LAUREN FINELLI       Portsmouth NH      38 F   133                                  20:27.7  6:36   20:34.1
  61   6/175  F3039      REBECCA NOE          Derry NH           39 F  1182                                  20:28.1  6:36   20:32.7
  62  18/40   M2029      PETER ROCK           Boston MA          24 M   847 Los Elefantes                    20:35.8  6:38   20:39.2
  63   1/93   F5059      LINDA ST. LAURENT    Newmarket NH       55 F   887 Loco                             20:36.0  6:38   20:39.3
  64  14/84   M3039      SEAN MONTEMBAULT     Berwick ME         39 M   544                                  20:37.1  6:39   20:46.5
  65   4/46   M0114      JOHN SCHROEDER       Eliot ME           14 M  1195 Seacoast Paint Professionals     20:40.4  6:40   20:46.3
  66   9/105  M4049      RICHARD LOUIS        Durham NH          49 M  1067                                  20:41.0  6:40   20:45.6
  67   8/87   M5059      MICHAEL BRADY        Durham NH          54 M   841 Loco                             20:44.6  6:41   20:47.0
  68  10/105  M4049      TIMOTHY BRYANT       York ME            48 M   983                                  20:48.2  6:42   20:53.1
  69  11/105  M4049      CALEB MONTGOMERY     Stratham NH        41 M   494                                  20:49.3  6:43   20:55.1
  70   1/8    M1519      JEFFREY FUNK         West Newbury MA    19 M  1011                                  20:55.6  6:45   21:10.9
  71  15/84   M3039      RYAN BAKER           Portsmouth NH      35 M  1068                                  20:57.6  6:45   21:00.8
  72  12/105  M4049      KIRK SCHELLINGER     Antrim NH          48 M   896                                  20:58.7  6:46   21:06.3
  73  13/105  M4049      JAY MYERS            Exeter NH          44 M   221 Acidotic Racing                  20:59.3  6:46   21:03.1
  74   2/93   F5059      MIAE JACOBS          North Andover MA   54 F   353 Whirlaway Racing Team            21:01.6  6:47   21:04.2
  75  14/105  M4049      ROBERT HANSON        York ME            45 M   666                                  21:04.7  6:48   21:11.9
  76   2/8    M1519      THOMAS FUNK          West Newbury MA    19 M  1010                                  21:07.2  6:48   21:20.9
  77  15/105  M4049      MATTHEW SAWYER       Eliot ME           41 M  1044                                  21:07.6  6:48   21:13.2
  78  16/84   M3039      JONATHAN PAYNE       Berwick ME         36 M   878                                  21:08.3  6:49   21:15.3
  79  17/84   M3039      PETER HOLZAEPFEL     New Castle NH      31 M  1028                                  21:09.2  6:49   21:13.5
  80   1/184  F4049      HEATHER REED         Rye NH             40 F  1053                                  21:10.5  6:49   21:13.1
  81   5/46   M0114      MITCHELL TILTON      Newmarket NH       11 M  1074                                  21:18.2  6:52   21:29.8
  82   6/46   M0114      BRENDAN MATHER       York Beach ME      11 M  1097                                  21:18.3  6:52   21:23.4
  83   7/175  F3039      JENNIFER CORBETT     Portsmouth NH      37 F   822 Coastal Athletic Association     21:19.6  6:52   21:26.1
  84   2/184  F4049      JULIE SPRAGUE        York ME            40 F   339                                  21:23.0  6:53   21:31.6
  85   3/184  F4049      SARA WEST            Dover NH           43 F   902                                  21:28.3  6:55   21:32.8
  86   2/77   F2029      EMMA JOHNSON         Portsmouth NH      23 F   918                                  21:31.1  6:56   21:38.9
  87   3/77   F2029      KRISTA JOHNSTONE     Dover NH           23 F  1081                                  21:33.2  6:57   21:37.7
  88   4/184  F4049      CATHERINE RAYNES     Rye NH             48 F   568 Coastal Athletic Association     21:34.5  6:57   21:36.5
  89  16/105  M4049      RAY PANEK            Rye NH             48 M   872 Coastal Athletic Association     21:34.6  6:57   21:36.4
  90  19/40   M2029      CHRISTIAN LAPAGE     Portsmouth NH      26 M  1039                                  21:35.1  6:57   21:39.1
  91  20/40   M2029      SEAN DELEO           Cambridge MA       24 M   946 Los Elefantes                    21:36.1  6:58   21:42.8
  92  17/105  M4049      STEVE TURNER         Rye NH             47 M  1169                                  21:36.3  6:58   21:38.9
  93  18/84   M3039      JONATHAN CAREY       Beverly MA         37 M   225                                  21:37.9  6:58   21:41.8
  94   9/87   M5059      JAY GREENWOOD        Portsmouth NH      51 M   579                                  21:40.4  6:59   21:49.5
  95   3/8    M1519      AIDAN CONANT         East Kingston NH   16 M   999                                  21:42.2  7:00   21:51.9
  96   2/35   M6069      THOMAS KING          Greenland NH       63 M   813                                  21:42.4  7:00   21:46.3
  97   4/77   F2029      ERIN HARVEY          Burlington VT      27 F   618                                  21:42.8  7:00   21:56.6
  98   5/184  F4049      AMY TKACZYK          Northwood NH       40 F  1127                                  21:43.6  7:00   21:46.4
  99  18/105  M4049      MARK DORLEY          Portsmouth NH      42 M   323                                  21:45.5  7:01   21:54.3
 100  19/84   M3039      STEVEN BLASE         Manchester NH      36 M   408                                  21:46.4  7:01   22:07.4
 101   3/35   M6069      BRIAN BYRNE          Concord NH         67 M   352 Winners Circle                   21:47.4  7:01   21:50.0
 102   5/77   F2029      EMILY FUNK           Ithaca NY          23 F  1005                                  21:50.3  7:02   22:04.0
 103   7/46   M0114      TREY FORTIER         Concord NH         11 M   731 Ffrc                             21:51.6  7:03   22:08.0
 104   8/175  F3039      ANDREA KELLEY        Greenland NH       38 F   616                                  21:53.7  7:03   21:58.6
 105  10/87   M5059      MICHAEL ST. LAURENT  Newmarket NH       59 M   888 Loco                             21:54.1  7:03   21:56.7
 106   9/175  F3039      ELIZABETH GADDY      Portsmouth NH      32 F   619                                  21:55.5  7:04   21:58.0
 107   4/8    M1519      ERIC PRATT           Eliot ME           19 M  1112                                  21:58.8  7:05   22:14.0
 108  21/40   M2029      TIM BEVINS           Hollis NH          25 M  1020                                  21:59.6  7:05   23:00.8
 109  22/40   M2029      PHILIP PARADIS       Portsmouth NH      25 M   375                                  22:08.5  7:08   22:22.8
 110  11/87   M5059      CHRIS REANEY         Rye NH             50 M   585                                  22:10.5  7:09   22:22.6
 111  10/175  F3039      NICOLE DERR          South Berwick ME   32 F   682                                  22:10.8  7:09   22:20.0
 112   6/184  F4049      KIM PARKER           York ME            41 F  1048                                  22:12.1  7:09   22:20.6
 113   2/31   F0114      SAM KELLEY-DERZON    Greenland NH       13 F  1107                                  22:13.5  7:10   22:35.2
 114  23/40   M2029      NICK MIRANDI         Byfield MA         24 M  1098 Los Elefantes                    22:15.0  7:10   22:26.7
 115  19/105  M4049      DARREN CONANT        East Kingston NH   46 M   998                                  22:15.4  7:10   22:25.4
 116  12/87   M5059      MIKE PALCZYNSKI      Dover NH           52 M   303                                  22:21.1  7:12   22:28.2
 117  13/87   M5059      TOM LASZEWSKI        Hampton NH         50 M   567                                  22:21.2  7:12   22:27.3
 118  20/84   M3039      CAM PALCZYNSKI       Dover NH           30 M   422                                  22:21.6  7:12   22:28.8
 119  14/87   M5059      RICHARD BRYON        Newton MA          52 M  1189                                  22:24.8  7:13   22:48.3
 120  20/105  M4049      TOM RIDDLE           Portsmouth NH      46 M  1017                                  22:25.9  7:14   22:46.0
 121   5/8    M1519      ROBERT WALMSLEY      Stratham NH        17 M  1165                                  22:26.2  7:14   22:55.9
 122  21/84   M3039      NICO TOMASELLI       Portsmouth NH      35 M   965                                  22:28.4  7:14   22:33.8
 123  22/84   M3039      ANDREW ARSENAULT     Portsmouth NH      34 M   848                                  22:30.6  7:15   22:47.3
 124  23/84   M3039      JONATHAN HORNBECK    Stratham NH        30 M   935 Prime Buchholz                   22:32.4  7:16   22:52.5
 125  21/105  M4049      BRIAN STEVENS        Franklin MA        48 M   124                                  22:33.6  7:16   22:41.3
 126   3/93   F5059      KAREN JACOBY         Portsmouth NH      52 F   317                                  22:38.6  7:18   23:12.8
 127   7/184  F4049      DIANE BISHOP         Northwood NH       49 F  1132                                  22:39.1  7:18   22:44.6
 128  24/84   M3039      ERIC ARSENAULT       Portsmouth NH      33 M   310                                  22:45.8  7:20   23:01.5
 129  15/87   M5059      DENNIS FLANAGAN      Amesbury MA        53 M   638                                  22:47.1  7:21   22:54.0
 130   8/184  F4049      SUSANNE DELANEY      Newmarket NH       43 F   414                                  22:47.7  7:21   22:58.3
 131   3/31   F0114      AMY ORCUTT           Medford MA         11 F   750 Wyman Road Runners               22:47.9  7:21   22:49.6
 132  11/175  F3039      KARLA RIESE          Dover NH           34 F   836 Six03                            22:47.9  7:21   22:57.5
 133  24/40   M2029      BRIAN CATALANO       Dover NH           25 M   861                                  22:49.2  7:21   22:55.2
 134  25/84   M3039      CHET ERSOY           Portsmouth NH      39 M   980                                  22:49.7  7:21   23:17.1
 135   4/35   M6069      EDWARD MAHONEY       Deerfield NH       60 M  1130                                  22:51.6  7:22   23:04.2
 136  22/105  M4049      RICK STACY           Stratham NH        48 M   305                                  22:52.9  7:22   22:58.0
 137  16/87   M5059      JOE MURRAY           Rochester NH       58 M    81 Coastal Athletic Association     22:54.9  7:23   22:59.0
 138  17/87   M5059      DOUG ROWLAND         Stoddard NH        55 M   796                                  22:55.6  7:23   23:02.4
 139  18/87   M5059      EDWARD COLEMAN       Auburn MA          52 M   105                                  22:57.0  7:24   23:06.1
 140  26/84   M3039      JEFF MATTHEWS        Greenland NH       36 M   571                                  22:57.2  7:24   23:03.6
 141  23/105  M4049      CHRIS MARSH          Kennebunk ME       44 M   275                                  22:59.6  7:25   23:09.3
 142  19/87   M5059      JOHN DUBOIS          Eliot ME           50 M   615                                  22:59.7  7:25   23:05.3
 143   9/184  F4049      SUSAN HUTCHINS       Exeter NH          42 F   596                                  23:00.1  7:25   23:29.1
 144  10/184  F4049      EVELYN BRACE         East Kingston NH   49 F   772                                  23:01.1  7:25   23:13.5
 145   5/35   M6069      LEN FEMINO           Beverly MA         61 M   136                                  23:04.0  7:26   23:08.4
 146   6/35   M6069      DUKE HUTCHINSON      Watertown MA       67 M    41                                  23:08.2  7:27   23:10.7
 147  11/184  F4049      KIMBERLY MYERS       Exeter NH          43 F   220                                  23:08.4  7:27   23:14.3
 148  20/87   M5059      DENNIS TOWLE         Dover NH           56 M   348                                  23:08.6  7:27   23:16.4
 149  27/84   M3039      TREVOR KEENAN        Exeter NH          38 M   976                                  23:08.6  7:27   23:17.9
 150   7/35   M6069      LEW WEINSTEIN        Hampton NH         60 M   895                                  23:10.4  7:28   23:22.5
 151   6/77   F2029      EMMA BRIARS          Boston MA          23 F   851 Los Elefantes                    23:11.3  7:28   23:18.0
 152   1/35   F6069      GERI CLIFFORD        Rye NH             61 F    58                                  23:14.4  7:29   23:19.6
 153  12/175  F3039      COURTNEY SILVA       Dover NH           39 F   961                                  23:17.1  7:30   23:36.7
 154  12/184  F4049      JODY CLEMENT         Berwick ME         45 F   525                                  23:17.2  7:30   23:22.2
 155  13/175  F3039      MELISSA PIKE         York ME            38 F   647                                  23:18.9  7:31   23:28.2
 156  25/40   M2029      ERIK WARNICK         North Attleboro MA 23 M   108                                  23:19.7  7:31   23:30.1
 157   4/93   F5059      MICHELLE HOLZMAN     Portsmouth NH      50 F   829                                  23:20.4  7:31   23:26.4
 158  24/105  M4049      JEFF HIATT           Hampton Falls NH   49 M   672 Newington Tugs                   23:21.5  7:32   23:37.9
 159                     DAN GETTENS          Concord NH            M  1202                                  23:22.7  7:32   23:57.1
 160   8/35   M6069      DAVID IMMEN          Concord NH         65 M    82                                  23:25.3  7:33   23:34.8
 161  13/184  F4049      JENNIFER PEPIN       Rollinsford NH     46 F   363                                  23:26.7  7:33   23:31.6
 162   5/93   F5059      LIZABETH MACDONALD   Exeter NH          54 F  1026 Winners Circle                   23:26.7  7:33   23:42.0
 163  25/105  M4049      SHAWN WALMSLEY       Stratham NH        48 M  1103                                  23:28.0  7:34   23:35.2
 164   8/46   M0114      CHRISTOPHER JERNIGAN Dover NH           09 M   701 Team Randrup                     23:29.3  7:34   23:39.4
 165  14/175  F3039      SANDRA BLANC         Milton NH          37 F   430                                  23:30.3  7:34   23:38.3
 166   7/77   F2029      MARISA SMITH         Lee NH             24 F   855                                  23:32.2  7:35   23:54.7
 167  21/87   M5059      CLAUS KOOP           Exeter NH          51 M   292                                  23:34.0  7:36   23:51.5
 168  28/84   M3039      CHRISTOPHER LUND     Rye NH             33 M   740                                  23:35.7  7:36   23:48.0
 169   4/31   F0114      BELLA BRITTON        Dover NH           11 F   434                                  23:37.0  7:37   23:40.7
 170  15/175  F3039      JESSICA MONTGOMERY   Stratham NH        34 F   495                                  23:37.3  7:37   23:45.5
 171   8/77   F2029      LAURA HARTY          Concord NH         29 F    84                                  23:37.9  7:37   23:47.6
 172  14/184  F4049      THERESA LYNDES       Dover NH           47 F   171                                  23:41.4  7:38   23:54.1
 173  22/87   M5059      MICHAEL BRYAN        Rye NH             51 M    40                                  23:43.2  7:39   23:56.5
 174  26/105  M4049      STEVE CLEMENT        Berwick ME         45 M   526                                  23:45.8  7:39   23:49.9
 175   9/35   M6069      BOB KENNEDY          Durham NH          66 M  1116 Six03                            23:47.0  7:40   23:52.5
 176  23/87   M5059      RICHARD DRISCOLL     Dover NH           52 M  1088 Six03                            23:47.2  7:40   24:09.6
 177  29/84   M3039      COREY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         36 M   599 Puryear                          23:47.5  7:40   24:20.6
 178  15/184  F4049      NICOLA BAYNES        Merrimac MA        43 F   963                                  23:48.3  7:40   23:59.0
 179  27/105  M4049      ROBERT TOZIER        New Castle NH      46 M   205                                  23:50.5  7:41   24:41.6
 180  28/105  M4049      WILLIAM BLOOM        Brentwood NH       42 M   373                                  23:50.5  7:41   23:54.3
 181  29/105  M4049      TODD BAKER           New Castle NH      45 M  1227                                  23:51.3  7:41   23:59.7
 182  24/87   M5059      PHIL LABRIE          Hampton NH         50 M  1207                                  23:51.6  7:41   24:03.6
 183  30/105  M4049      PETE INGRAHAM        Exeter NH          40 M   811                                  23:53.0  7:42   24:24.0
 184  31/105  M4049      DAVID LEMIEUX        Newmarket NH       48 M   837                                  23:53.9  7:42   24:02.2
 185   9/77   F2029      AMANDA LAPIERRE      Rochester NH       29 F   238                                  23:54.1  7:42   24:03.8
 186  16/184  F4049      NANCY SLATER         Portsmouth NH      46 F   379                                  23:55.2  7:42   24:02.6
 187  25/87   M5059      MATTHEW LEGGE        Durham NH          52 M   854                                  23:55.2  7:42   24:01.9
 188  30/84   M3039      RANDY GURSKI         Portsmouth NH      39 M   724                                  23:56.2  7:43   24:14.0
 189  26/87   M5059      AL LAVOIE            Dover NH           50 M  1136                                  23:56.5  7:43   24:00.4
 190  27/87   M5059      JOHN RICE            Hampton NH         51 M  1158                                  23:58.3  7:43   24:59.9
 191  16/175  F3039      SHARON HOUSTON       New Castle NH      30 F   442                                  24:03.9  7:45   24:13.1
 192   9/46   M0114      EDWARD MCPHERSON     Portsmouth NH      13 M   574                                  24:04.0  7:45   24:42.3
 193  17/184  F4049      REBECCA IMPERIALI    Beverly MA         49 F   484                                  24:05.6  7:46   24:31.3
 194  10/46   M0114      SAMUEL HANSON        York ME            11 M   667                                  24:05.8  7:46   24:32.3
 195  17/175  F3039      LISA DAVIS           Berwick ME         39 F   753                                  24:07.5  7:46   24:14.7
 196  31/84   M3039      MICHAEL HARMON       Rye NH             32 M  1055                                  24:07.8  7:46   24:16.0
 197  10/35   M6069      STEVEN GRANDE        Exeter NH          60 M   252                                  24:09.3  7:47   24:15.7
 198  11/35   M6069      MARK DANYLA          Auburn ME          61 M   388                                  24:13.2  7:48   24:24.6
 199  32/84   M3039      MATTHEW COOK         Portsmouth NH      34 M   479                                  24:13.4  7:48   24:25.3
 200  18/184  F4049      KIRSTEN BARTON       Portsmouth NH      44 F   163                                  24:15.1  7:49   24:30.2
 201  26/40   M2029      VICTOR NGHE          Portsmouth NH      29 M   995                                  24:16.8  7:49   24:23.3
 202  33/84   M3039      KEVIN BAUM           Exeter NH          38 M   800                                  24:18.8  7:50   24:47.3
 203  34/84   M3039      BRANDON STOVER       Brentwood NH       39 M   180                                  24:18.8  7:50   24:40.1
 204  18/175  F3039      KELLY SEVIN          Londonderry NH     37 F   462                                  24:19.7  7:50   24:33.9
 205  11/46   M0114      AIDEN DOVICH         Greenland NH       08 M   900 Islanders                        24:20.4  7:51   24:41.2
 206  32/105  M4049      CHAD HANLEY          Derry NH           40 M   429                                  24:21.0  7:51   24:38.4
 207  19/175  F3039      BETHANY RICE         Newmarket NH       35 F   497                                  24:21.3  7:51   24:40.5
 208  33/105  M4049      STEPHEN OSBORNE      Exeter NH          45 M   102                                  24:21.8  7:51   25:05.3
 209  12/46   M0114      NICHOLAS WYMAN       Portmouth NH       13 M  1218 Me                               24:22.8  7:51   24:48.7
 210  19/184  F4049      AMANDA COOK          Dover NH           41 F   695 Six03                            24:23.4  7:52   24:32.7
 211   5/31   F0114      KATE BURRYS          Hampton NH         08 F  1213                                  24:24.6  7:52   24:36.4
 212  20/175  F3039      MELISSA WALLACE      Concord NH         39 F  1220                                  24:25.6  7:52   25:02.1
 213  28/87   M5059      CHARLIE MORENO       Center Strafford N 55 M   732                                  24:27.6  7:53   24:40.6
 214  10/77   F2029      KATIE BROPHY         Dover NH           29 F   706                                  24:27.8  7:53   24:38.9
 215  29/87   M5059      KEVIN CHARLES        Dover NH           59 M   161                                  24:28.1  7:53   24:39.3
 216   6/93   F5059      OCEAN COCCO          Portsmouth NH      58 F   508                                  24:29.0  7:53   24:41.1
 217  21/175  F3039      LORA SELLE           Exeter NH          37 F   389                                  24:29.4  7:53   24:37.8
 218  11/77   F2029      EMILY PURMORT        North Hampton NH   26 F   459                                  24:29.4  7:53   24:50.2
 219  22/175  F3039      YVONNE LEGGE         Durham NH          37 F   853                                  24:29.5  7:53   24:37.6
 220  34/105  M4049      JONATHAN MORANG      Epping NH          41 M   968                                  24:31.6  7:54   24:47.4
 221  35/105  M4049      PHIL PETTIS          Portsmouth NH      42 M   290                                  24:34.0  7:55   24:49.0
 222  36/105  M4049      ROB BURRUS           Hampton NH         44 M  1212                                  24:41.4  7:57   24:53.4
 223  12/77   F2029      MARISSA WILLIAMS     Portsmouth NH      27 F   499                                  24:43.9  7:58   24:53.3
 224  23/175  F3039      ERIN SPARKS          Stratham NH        33 F   285                                  24:46.3  7:59   25:20.9
 225  37/105  M4049      THOMAS REILLEY       New Castle NH      42 M   857                                  24:48.3  7:59   25:51.5
 226  24/175  F3039      SARAH SOKOLOSKI      Pittsburgh PA      33 F   920                                  24:49.3  8:00   25:02.2
 227  25/175  F3039      NADINE TAYLOR        Dover NH           34 F   653 Six03                            24:49.7  8:00   25:05.3
 228  26/175  F3039      NIAMH CASSIDY        Stratham NH        31 F   181                                  24:53.5  8:01   25:01.9
 229  20/184  F4049      JENNIFER SNYDER      Hillsborough NH    43 F   583                                  24:53.6  8:01   25:05.9
 230  13/77   F2029      JENNIFER MCEDWARD    Portland ME        29 F   923                                  24:54.6  8:02   25:53.7
 231  30/87   M5059      WILL WESSELS         Epsom NH           53 M   764                                  24:56.3  8:02   25:01.6
 232  21/184  F4049      CAMMIE HUNT          South Berwick ME   49 F   679 Tri Nuts                         24:57.4  8:02   25:14.9
 233  35/84   M3039      LEVI CARTER          Strafford NH       31 M   862                                  24:58.1  8:03   25:16.5
 234  38/105  M4049      JOHN RINARD          Exeter NH          42 M   186                                  24:58.7  8:03   25:19.3
 235  27/175  F3039      AMY RIVARD           Berwick ME         36 F   781                                  24:59.5  8:03   25:25.7
 236  13/46   M0114      JONAH HANSON         York ME            08 M   668                                  25:00.5  8:03   25:28.9
 237  31/87   M5059      KARL JAEGER          Hooksett NH        54 M   368 Mrsc                             25:03.6  8:04   26:01.5
 238  39/105  M4049      TIM ALLISON          Portsmouth NH      47 M   212                                  25:04.1  8:05   25:23.0
 239   7/93   F5059      LIN JAEGER           Hooksett NH        50 F   369 Mrsc                             25:04.7  8:05   26:01.7
 240  40/105  M4049      DAVE SMITH           Kittery ME         41 M  1135                                  25:04.7  8:05   25:09.1
 241   1/12   M7079      TOM ABBOTT           Natick MA          71 M  1111 New England 65 Plus Running Cl   25:05.9  8:05   25:13.4
 242  12/35   M6069      ANDRE BEAUPRE        Dover NH           61 M   510                                  25:06.6  8:05   25:13.2
 243  13/35   M6069      STEPHEN LUBER        Durham NH          61 M   367 Coastal Athletic Association     25:06.7  8:05   25:25.5
 244  32/87   M5059      STEVE LANGLOIS       Deerfield NH       58 M   244                                  25:06.9  8:05   25:27.4
 245  28/175  F3039      HEATHER PETTIS       Portsmouth NH      39 F   804                                  25:06.9  8:06   25:22.1
 246  22/184  F4049      DEBORAH BUNTING      Wolfeboro Falls NH 49 F   885                                  25:07.4  8:06   26:20.1
 247  36/84   M3039      JEFF WEAKES          Greenland NH       38 M   876                                  25:07.7  8:06   26:21.3
 248  41/105  M4049      BRIAN BOLDUC         Boston MA          40 M   684                                  25:09.0  8:06   25:24.9
 249  14/46   M0114      CADEN CORBIN         Newmarket NH       11 M  1051                                  25:11.3  8:07   25:24.1
 250  15/46   M0114      COLE MAHER           New Castle NH      13 M   636                                  25:11.7  8:07   25:21.1
 251  42/105  M4049      BRETT COLLINSWORTH   Derry NH           43 M   814 Spidey's Crew                    25:13.3  8:08   25:28.7
 252   8/93   F5059      JERRI CLAYTON        Manchester NH      51 F   914                                  25:13.3  8:08   26:13.2
 253  37/84   M3039      JAY ANDERSON         Andover MA         35 M   431                                  25:13.4  8:08   25:27.3
 254   6/31   F0114      LINDSEY FALES        Portsmouth NH      14 F   708                                  25:13.6  8:08   25:22.8
 255   9/93   F5059      LAURIE DONOHUE       Thompson CT        51 F  1043                                  25:14.3  8:08   25:23.3
 256   7/31   F0114      SHALEY NOLAN         Derry NH           11 F   818 Spidey's Crew                    25:14.9  8:08   25:28.6
 257  23/184  F4049      JEN ROUKEY           Manchester NH      41 F   729                                  25:15.2  8:08   26:14.0
 258  29/175  F3039      CRYSTAL BERBERICH    Manchester NH      39 F   791                                  25:15.6  8:08   26:14.0
 259  43/105  M4049      MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA  Haverhill MA       45 M   324                                  25:16.9  8:09   26:39.4
 260  24/184  F4049      JENN ORCUTT          Medford MA         40 F   747 Wyman Road Runners               25:17.5  8:09   25:26.1
 261  25/184  F4049      MARSHA FILION        Portsmouth NH      41 F   775                                  25:17.9  8:09   25:48.7
 262  33/87   M5059      MICHAEL HOFFMAN      Durham NH          53 M   844                                  25:19.3  8:09   25:44.0
 263  44/105  M4049      DAVID HACKENBURG     Durham NH          45 M    99                                  25:19.4  8:10   25:27.5
 264  34/87   M5059      DEXTER HODGEMAN      Hampstead NH       54 M   541                                  25:21.6  8:10   25:55.1
 265  10/93   F5059      GRACE DUKE           Portsmouth NH      55 F   664 Coastal Athletic Association     25:22.6  8:11   25:29.9
 266  35/87   M5059      JAMES PARADIS        North Hampton NH   55 M   374                                  25:23.1  8:11   25:42.8
 267  45/105  M4049      MARK LOMBARDI        Portsmouth NH      48 M   189                                  25:24.3  8:11   25:42.1
 268  14/77   F2029      ERIN CARTER          Strafford NH       29 F   720                                  25:24.7  8:11   25:37.4
 269  38/84   M3039      COREY VAILLANCOURT   Wells ME           30 M    60                                  25:26.9  8:12   26:03.1
 270  46/105  M4049      CHRISTOPHER GOSS     Stratham NH        44 M   774                                  25:27.5  8:12   25:35.9
 271  39/84   M3039      REMY TAGGET          Stratham NH        31 M  1082                                  25:27.5  8:12   25:41.0
 272   8/31   F0114      ELLEN BAKER          New Castle NH      13 F  1166                                  25:28.0  8:12   26:04.7
 273  40/84   M3039      JUSTIN SVIRSKY       Hampton NH         34 M   153                                  25:28.4  8:12   25:58.7
 274  36/87   M5059      DAN MAIN             Portsmouth NH      54 M   710                                  25:31.0  8:13   25:43.3
 275  11/93   F5059      JULIE FLANAGAN       Amesbury MA        52 F   637                                  25:32.1  8:14   25:39.4
 276  47/105  M4049      PER BERGLUND         Durham NH          49 M   502                                  25:34.2  8:14   25:45.1
 277   9/31   F0114      ADDIE BERGLUND       Durham NH          10 F   505                                  25:34.3  8:14   25:45.4
 278  15/77   F2029      AMANDA BREWER        Hampton NH         27 F   507                                  25:37.2  8:15   25:54.7
 279  14/35   M6069      PAUL MARQUIS         No. Hampton NH     67 M    13                                  25:38.4  8:16   25:45.9
 280  37/87   M5059      JEFFREY SMITH        Epping NH          58 M   228                                  25:38.6  8:16   25:49.8
 281  16/46   M0114      REID OSBORNE         Exeter NH          11 M   101                                  25:40.0  8:16   26:23.7
 282   4/11   F1519      GABBIE MACLEAN       Hampton NH         16 F   978                                  25:41.8  8:17   25:59.8
 283  41/84   M3039      OLIVER PAULIN        Durham NH          34 M   806                                  25:44.6  8:18   26:45.4
 284  30/175  F3039      RACHEL MITTELMAN     Somerville MA      36 F  1159                                  25:44.8  8:18   26:51.3
 285  26/184  F4049      MELANIE BAKER        New Castle NH      45 F   973 Coastal Athletic Association     25:46.6  8:18   26:22.8
 286   2/12   M7079      FRANK HURT           Gilford NH         77 M    30                                  25:47.2  8:18   25:50.8
 287  31/175  F3039      DAWN ZITNEY          Durham NH          37 F   736                                  25:48.0  8:19   25:58.1
 288  16/77   F2029      NOREEN EVANS         Portsmouth NH      27 F  1224 Six03                            25:48.8  8:19   27:02.2
 289  32/175  F3039      ASHLEY LANOUE        Dover NH           30 F   248                                  25:49.0  8:19   26:03.2
 290  17/77   F2029      SAMANTHA GESEL       Newmarket NH       25 F    46                                  25:52.9  8:20   26:03.0
 291  12/93   F5059      ELISABETH HINRICHSEN Exeter NH          50 F   291                                  25:53.7  8:21   26:12.2
 292  18/77   F2029      LIZZIE COCHRANE      Dover NH           27 F   652                                  25:54.2  8:21   26:11.9
 293  13/93   F5059      EILEEN MORAN         Exeter NH          56 F   511                                  25:55.2  8:21   26:22.1
 294  19/77   F2029      KATHRYN BECKWITH     Portsmouth NH      24 F    54                                  25:56.5  8:21   26:13.2
 295  20/77   F2029      MALORI CHIRICHIELLO  Raymond NH         28 F   716                                  25:57.8  8:22   26:12.9
 296  42/84   M3039      JEFF FLYNN           Dover NH           32 M   151                                  26:00.4  8:23   26:41.0
 297  27/184  F4049      DEBORAH POWERS       Rochester NH       43 F   263                                  26:01.1  8:23   26:05.2
 298  33/175  F3039      AMANDA SMITH         Portsmouth NH      35 F   493                                  26:01.8  8:23   26:13.7
 299  10/31   F0114      SAVANNAH COLLINSWORT Derry NH           09 F   821 Spidey's Crew                    26:02.7  8:23   26:15.5
 300  11/31   F0114      ALYSSA COOK          New Castle NH      14 F  1121                                  26:04.0  8:24   26:40.6
 301  48/105  M4049      BENJAMIN LANNON      New Castle NH      40 M  1109                                  26:04.5  8:24   26:30.6
 302  28/184  F4049      SUZANNE COOK         New Castle NH      45 F  1123 Coastal Athletic Association     26:04.7  8:24   26:40.2
 303  15/35   M6069      DOUG ZECHEL          Greenland NH       64 M   663 Winners Circle                   26:06.1  8:25   26:21.9
 304  38/87   M5059      DAVID KRAUSE         Northridge NH      54 M  1197                                  26:06.5  8:25   26:22.6
 305  49/105  M4049      RUDOLPH BADALA       Exeter NH          46 M   697                                  26:07.4  8:25   26:23.8
 306  50/105  M4049      MATTHEW FORREST      Stratham NH        48 M   735                                  26:10.4  8:26   26:20.5
 307  43/84   M3039      JUSTIN MCEDW MCEDWAR Portland ME        31 M   924                                  26:10.9  8:26   27:10.4
 308  17/46   M0114      RYAN BISSON          South Berwick ME   11 M   380                                  26:12.9  8:27   26:52.6
 309  34/175  F3039      SZU-HUI LEE          Portsmouth NH      36 F   242                                  26:14.5  8:27   26:33.5
 310   6/8    M1519      ADAM HOOKWAY         Barrington NH      15 M   726 Team Hookway                     26:16.4  8:28   26:39.1
 311  29/184  F4049      AMY MANESS           Newington NH       46 F   894                                  26:18.7  8:29   26:31.4
 312  16/35   M6069      DON GREENOUGH        Ipswich MA         60 M  1061                                  26:19.3  8:29   26:34.5
 313  44/84   M3039      JEFFREY HOPE         New Castle NH      34 M  1177                                  26:19.8  8:29   26:41.8
 314  21/77   F2029      ADRIENNE GREENOUGH   Durham NC          28 F  1095                                  26:19.9  8:29   26:34.8
 315   2/35   F6069      DEBRA FORTIER        Concord NH         60 F   564 Ffrc                             26:21.2  8:29   26:38.2
 316  51/105  M4049      MICHAEL ST. LAURENT  Manchester NH      49 M   929                                  26:21.4  8:29   26:42.5
 317  14/93   F5059      LUCIA GREENOUGH      Ipswich MA         58 F  1096                                  26:21.7  8:30   26:35.0
 318  12/31   F0114      CHAYA LORD-ROCEFF    Wells ME           12 F  1194                                  26:24.1  8:30   26:28.9
 319  17/35   M6069      JACK FORTIER         Laconia NH         64 M   513                                  26:24.8  8:31   27:07.8
 320  18/46   M0114      DANIEL RIDDLE        Portsmouth NH      12 M  1018                                  26:25.1  8:31   26:44.9
 321  22/77   F2029      ASHLEY HUNTINGTON    Stoneham MA        26 F   951 Los Elefantes                    26:25.9  8:31   26:36.1
 322  52/105  M4049      RICH WICKER          York Beach ME      46 M   198                                  26:29.1  8:32   27:11.4
 323  30/184  F4049      ALISON JACOBY        South Portland ME  48 F   157                                  26:29.2  8:32   27:07.6
 324  31/184  F4049      DEBBIE BOYLE         Hampton NH         44 F   247                                  26:29.3  8:32   27:38.2
 325  15/93   F5059      KAREN MCLAUGHLIN     Newmarket NH       56 F   938                                  26:30.5  8:32   27:10.3
 326  35/175  F3039      AMY SPENCER          Dover NH           35 F    21                                  26:30.9  8:33   26:51.4
 327  39/87   M5059      ROBERT WYMAN         Portsmouth NH      50 M  1217 Me                               26:31.2  8:33   26:56.7
 328  36/175  F3039      JOHANNA SNOW         Beverly MA         33 F   224                                  26:31.4  8:33   26:40.6
 329  53/105  M4049      RICK GOUIN           Sanford ME         48 M   539                                  26:32.1  8:33   26:38.1
 330  19/46   M0114      JACK ZOTTOLI         Kittery ME         08 M   590                                  26:32.1  8:33   27:23.4
 331  40/87   M5059      JAMES TROWELL        Portsmouth NH      54 M   412                                  26:34.7  8:34   27:31.8
 332  37/175  F3039      MELISSA GRENIER      Exeter NH          32 F   840                                  26:35.2  8:34   26:46.1
 333  38/175  F3039      SAMANTHA CONLEY      East Walpole MA    34 F   113                                  26:35.7  8:34   26:53.7
 334  39/175  F3039      KRYSTYNA SMITH       South Berwick ME   35 F   436                                  26:37.7  8:35   27:36.3
 335  40/175  F3039      CASEY SPENCER        Northborough MA    30 F   397                                  26:38.2  8:35   26:57.3
 336  32/184  F4049      KAREN GOUIN          Sanford ME         47 F   538                                  26:38.6  8:35   26:44.3
 337  16/93   F5059      CHERYL HOFFMAN       Durham NH          55 F   843                                  26:38.7  8:35   27:03.1
 338   3/12   M7079      GARY REUTER          Kittery ME         74 M  1196 Acidotic Racing                  26:39.0  8:35   26:55.9
 339  45/84   M3039      IAN GIBB             Brentwood NH       39 M   512                                  26:39.9  8:35   27:26.6
 340  17/93   F5059      ANN CZAJA            Newmarket NH       50 F   328                                  26:40.1  8:35   27:26.4
 341  41/175  F3039      HEATHER SWEENEY      Amherst NH         35 F   122                                  26:40.4  8:36   27:14.6
 342  33/184  F4049      STEPHANIE DELUDE     Portsmouth NH      41 F   466                                  26:41.0  8:36   27:03.1
 343  41/87   M5059      STEVEN POULIN        New Castle NH      50 M  1172 Swix                             26:41.8  8:36   26:56.2
 344  54/105  M4049      TODD SWEENEY         Amherst NH         42 M   623                                  26:41.8  8:36   27:14.5
 345  20/46   M0114      CHASE POULIN         New Castle NH      10 M  1171 Swix                             26:42.1  8:36   26:55.8
 346  18/93   F5059      HELEN GARVEY         Rye NH             59 F   173                                  26:43.9  8:37   26:52.6
 347  42/175  F3039      RENEE DOUCETTE       Kittery ME         30 F   203                                  26:45.8  8:37   27:10.7
 348  43/175  F3039      MAEGAN JERR          Somersworth NH     33 F   871 Six03                            26:46.9  8:38   27:10.0
 349  34/184  F4049      DIANE METCALF        Portsmouth NH      44 F   149 Coastal Athletic Association     26:47.6  8:38   27:08.9
 350  42/87   M5059      DANIEL SHEPARD       No. Hampton NH     56 M    12                                  26:47.9  8:38   26:54.8
 351  19/93   F5059      SUZANNE BOISCLAIR    Goffstown NH       51 F   301                                  26:48.0  8:38   27:36.5
 352  35/184  F4049      SARA WOTTON          Nottingham NH      41 F    68                                  26:48.0  8:38   27:35.1
 353  43/87   M5059      BOB ROSE             Hampton NH         55 M   500                                  26:48.6  8:38   27:05.6
 354  46/84   M3039      JOHN SAVAGE          Center Barnstead N 34 M   185                                  26:49.5  8:39   27:36.7
 355  36/184  F4049      DIANE SCHIAVO        Barrington NH      44 F   769                                  26:50.3  8:39   27:26.7
 356  23/77   F2029      KATRINA PARENT       Dover NH           26 F   779 Six03                            26:50.9  8:39   28:04.1
 357  55/105  M4049      PAUL WILES           Durham NH          43 M   741                                  26:52.2  8:39   27:02.6
 358  44/87   M5059      BILL LINEHAN         Bedford NH         50 M   734 Team Linehan                     26:52.2  8:39   27:07.3
 359  20/93   F5059      CAROL THEURER        Portsmouth NH      54 F   300                                  26:53.1  8:40   27:20.3
 360  44/175  F3039      VAL BEREZIN          Greenland NH       32 F   867                                  26:54.4  8:40   27:07.9
 361  45/175  F3039      KATIE ROOP           Manchester NH      34 F   277                                  26:56.2  8:41   27:18.5
 362  37/184  F4049      ROSALYN DAVIDSON     Loudon NH          40 F   605                                  26:56.6  8:41   27:16.4
 363  24/77   F2029      MARIAH FRISELLA      Auburn NH          25 F   311                                  26:56.8  8:41   27:11.7
 364  38/184  F4049      DAWN ROBERTS         South Portland ME  49 F   158                                  26:57.0  8:41   27:32.7
 365  21/46   M0114      JAKE BAYNES          Merrimac MA        13 M  1062                                  26:57.1  8:41   27:07.7
 366  27/40   M2029      STEPHEN HUGHES       Brookline MA       28 M  1060                                  26:57.2  8:41   27:37.6
 367  13/31   F0114      APRIL WEEKS          Portsmouth NH      11 F  1223                                  26:57.3  8:41   26:59.3
 368  47/84   M3039      MATTHEW MCNEIL       Epping NH          32 M   882                                  26:58.7  8:41   27:49.5
 369  28/40   M2029      BEN TYBURSKY         Portsmouth NH      25 M   470                                  27:00.3  8:42   27:56.1
 370  45/87   M5059      TOM RAFFIO           Bow NH             57 M  1052                                  27:00.6  8:42   27:02.3
 371  25/77   F2029      JENNIFER CAESAR      Hampton NH         24 F   671                                  27:04.7  8:43   27:42.6
 372  48/84   M3039      MICHAEL LUCA         Brookline MA       34 M   685                                  27:04.9  8:43   27:33.3
 373   7/8    M1519      JOSHUA WALMSLEY      Stratham NH        15 M   934                                  27:05.2  8:44   27:34.8
 374  46/175  F3039      MICHELLE DECOSTE     Portsmouth NH      37 F   759                                  27:05.7  8:44   27:59.3
 375  21/93   F5059      XANTHI GRAY          Portsmouth NH      50 F   738                                  27:06.6  8:44   28:04.1
 376  26/77   F2029      DANEE FLECKENSTEIN   Madbury NH         29 F  1134                                  27:07.8  8:44   27:47.1
 377  47/175  F3039      MARY H M REILLEY     New Castle NH      36 F   856                                  27:07.8  8:44   28:11.6
 378  22/46   M0114      RUSSELL DOUCET       New Castle NH      13 M  1164 Kermit                           27:08.5  8:45   27:30.2
 379  48/175  F3039      SARAH LYNCH          Portsmouth NH      34 F   865                                  27:08.5  8:45   28:19.4
 380  46/87   M5059      EDWARD KINNALY       New Castle NH      50 M  1162                                  27:08.5  8:45   27:30.1
 381  49/84   M3039      JESSE LYNCH          Portsmouth NH      37 M   941                                  27:08.5  8:45   28:19.9
 382  14/31   F0114      BRIANNA NOLAN        Derry NH           13 F   817 Spidey's Crew                    27:08.6  8:45   27:22.9
 383  50/84   M3039      SHAWN GLIDDEN        Rollinsford NH     37 M   362                                  27:09.5  8:45   27:40.8
 384  49/175  F3039      KATE CALLAHAN        Portsmouth NH      38 F   558                                  27:09.9  8:45   27:45.5
 385   3/35   F6069      BONNIE LAROCHELLE    Concord NH         62 F   144                                  27:10.1  8:45   27:22.2
 386  27/77   F2029      KAITLYN O'BRIEN      Rochester NH       23 F   969                                  27:10.7  8:45   28:16.5
 387  56/105  M4049      MATTHEW JEFFERS      Exeter NH          43 M   988                                  27:11.3  8:46   27:40.9
 388  28/77   F2029      BETH FARIA           Rochester NH       29 F   763                                  27:12.4  8:46   27:38.2
 389  39/184  F4049      SHERI NADEAU         Portsmouth NH      47 F   659                                  27:12.8  8:46   27:53.1
 390  57/105  M4049      KEITH DENNY          Exeter NH          49 M  1077                                  27:13.2  8:46   27:44.1
 391  40/184  F4049      SALLY NAUMANN        Dover NH           47 F   432                                  27:13.3  8:46   27:25.2
 392  18/35   M6069      RYAN BRANDT          Concord NH         65 M   660                                  27:14.3  8:47   27:49.9
 393  50/175  F3039      AMANDA COLBY         Portsmouth NH      36 F   866                                  27:14.7  8:47   27:56.6
 394  23/46   M0114      JOSHUA LITZENBERG    Amesbury MA        13 M   904                                  27:15.0  8:47   27:54.8
 395  41/184  F4049      PAMELA YONKIN        New Castle NH      47 F   633                                  27:15.9  8:47   27:34.6
 396  29/77   F2029      MEG MCDONOUGH        Manchester NH      29 F   937                                  27:18.8  8:48   27:43.1
 397   5/11   F1519      STEPH SCHIAVO        Barrington NH      16 F   770                                  27:19.8  8:48   27:55.8
 398  51/175  F3039      REBECCA CONWAY       Portsmouth NH      38 F   467                                  27:19.8  8:48   27:45.2
 399  22/93   F5059      JANET GIOVANNIELLO   Kittery ME         57 F   211                                  27:19.9  8:48   27:56.6
 400  58/105  M4049      DAVID FLYNN          York ME            45 M   569                                  27:20.0  8:48   27:43.3
 401  52/175  F3039      JENNA FOGLE          Marblehead MA      37 F   802                                  27:20.3  8:48   27:44.4
 402  42/184  F4049      KIM MCKEE            Portsmouth NH      44 F  1090                                  27:20.4  8:48   28:03.4
 403   6/11   F1519      KATIE FLYNN          York ME            16 F   570                                  27:20.8  8:49   27:43.7
 404  30/77   F2029      KATIE SWAN           Portsmouth NH      24 F   475                                  27:21.4  8:49   28:10.8
 405  43/184  F4049      CYNTHIA BADALA       Stratham NH        46 F   808                                  27:22.5  8:49   27:47.1
 406   7/11   F1519      SOPHIA BADALA        Stratham NH        15 F   809                                  27:22.6  8:49   27:46.9
 407  44/184  F4049      KELLY DUVAL          Dover NH           48 F   974 Smells Like Team Spirit          27:23.1  8:49   28:49.8
 408  53/175  F3039      AMANDA SAVAGE        Center Barnstead N 35 F   184                                  27:23.5  8:49   28:08.3
 409  51/84   M3039      MICHAEL HARRITY      Portsmouth NH      39 M   169 Smells Like Team Spirit          27:23.9  8:50   28:50.8
 410  23/93   F5059      BRENDA BAKER         Rochester NH       50 F   783                                  27:25.3  8:50   28:21.3
 411  24/46   M0114      SAM ORCUTT           Medford MA         09 M   752 Wyman Road Runners               27:25.8  8:50   27:33.7
 412  24/93   F5059      SANDI KEYS           Berwick ME         50 F   450                                  27:26.1  8:50   27:49.4
 413  59/105  M4049      BEN ORCUTT           Medford MA         42 M   749 Wyman Road Runners               27:26.1  8:50   27:34.5
 414  52/84   M3039      CHARLES LYTLE        Portsmouth NH      35 M    35 Coastal Athletic Association     27:26.9  8:51   27:53.2
 415  47/87   M5059      GREGG VEREB          Seabrook NH        52 M   357                                  27:28.5  8:51   28:06.4
 416  53/84   M3039      JAMES CHRISTIE       Portsmouth NH      39 M   773                                  27:28.9  8:51   28:00.5
 417  54/84   M3039      JEFFREY PAQUETTE     Raymond NH         36 M   745                                  27:29.5  8:51   27:45.8
 418  55/84   M3039      MATTHEW DECOSTE      Portsmouth NH      37 M   760                                  27:30.5  8:52   28:24.8
 419  45/184  F4049      DIANN SHERBAK        Stratham NH        49 F   253                                  27:30.6  8:52   28:19.9
 420  15/31   F0114      GRETA FERDINAND      New Castle NH      14 F  1193                                  27:31.1  8:52   27:38.4
 421  29/40   M2029      GREGORY RONEY        Dover NH           26 M   553 Runner's Alley Training          27:32.2  8:52   28:03.3
 422  54/175  F3039      LORI BECKER          Kennebunk ME       39 F  1199                                  27:32.2  8:52   27:41.8
 423  48/87   M5059      STEVEN BOWERS        Portsmouth NH      50 M   648                                  27:32.6  8:52   27:47.4
 424  46/184  F4049      JODY PRATT           Dover NH           47 F   949                                  27:32.8  8:52   28:02.1
 425  55/175  F3039      RACHAEL PHILLIPS     Exeter NH          36 F    79                                  27:33.0  8:53   28:06.5
 426  47/184  F4049      ALISON GOYETTE       Durham NH          49 F   584                                  27:33.3  8:53   27:57.6
 427  25/93   F5059      SYLVIA TRUEWORTHY    Rochester NH       56 F   302                                  27:35.2  8:53   28:02.9
 428  48/184  F4049      KAREN KINNALY        New Castle NH      49 F  1163 Kermit                           27:36.3  8:54   28:02.2
 429  49/184  F4049      JANE LANNON          New Castle NH      40 F  1110                                  27:37.9  8:54   28:03.8
 430  56/175  F3039      KELLIE BURTCH        Kittery ME         37 F   658                                  27:38.7  8:54   28:39.1
 431  49/87   M5059      SCOTT RUSHIA         Hampstead NH       50 M   675                                  27:39.1  8:54   28:11.9
 432  50/184  F4049      KATE MACGREGOR       Durham NH          48 F  1085                                  27:39.2  8:55   28:02.0
 433  50/87   M5059      MIKE CICIO           Hampstead NH       50 M   673                                  27:39.9  8:55   28:12.6
 434  26/93   F5059      PEGGY GOETZ          Durham NH          51 F   177                                  27:41.5  8:55   28:20.5
 435  51/87   M5059      BRIAN HUGHES         Greenland NH       54 M   801                                  27:42.2  8:55   28:22.2
 436  19/35   M6069      GEORGE LEONARD       Kittery ME         61 M   146                                  27:44.7  8:56   28:19.0
 437  51/184  F4049      LORI FOGG            Sanford ME         49 F   586                                  27:45.1  8:56   28:02.5
 438  27/93   F5059      LIZ FREGUEAU         Portsmouth NH      50 F  1203                                  27:45.6  8:57   27:56.3
 439  52/87   M5059      LAWRENCE PAOLETTI    Wilmington MA      54 M   852                                  27:45.7  8:57   28:09.4
 440  28/93   F5059      PAMELA STEARNS       New Castle NH      53 F  1225                                  27:46.3  8:57   27:56.4
 441  52/184  F4049      PAMELA CARR          Brentwood NH       46 F   704                                  27:46.5  8:57   28:19.0
 442  60/105  M4049      SETH CARR            Brentwood NH       47 M   705                                  27:46.9  8:57   28:18.4
 443  57/175  F3039      CHRISTY BROWN        Kittery ME         36 F   329 Coastal Athletic Association     27:47.5  8:57   28:27.2
 444  29/93   F5059      NANCY VAILAS         New Castle NH      53 F   565                                  27:50.1  8:58   28:21.9
 445  30/93   F5059      COLLEEN MEADER       South Berwick ME   50 F   608                                  27:50.7  8:58   28:24.4
 446  58/175  F3039      SARA HODGDON         Nottingham NH      33 F   407                                  27:52.2  8:59   28:52.2
 447  31/93   F5059      BARB MESERVE         Rye NH             55 F   312                                  27:55.3  9:00   28:43.4
 448  59/175  F3039      KARA VOPALENSKY      Epping NH          30 F   222                                  27:56.7  9:00   28:16.4
 449  61/105  M4049      DAVE JONES           Barrington NH      45 M   109                                  27:57.0  9:00   28:55.2
 450  53/87   M5059      ARTHUR XANTHOS       Dover NH           54 M   316                                  27:58.8  9:01   28:45.4
 451  31/77   F2029      AMANDA SMITH         Portsmouth NH      28 F   313                                  27:59.3  9:01   28:08.8
 452  54/87   M5059      NEIL GARVEY          Rye NH             59 M   172                                  27:59.7  9:01   28:08.8
 453  60/175  F3039      SARAH VARNEY         Dover NH           37 F   833 Coastal Athletic Association     28:03.1  9:02   28:42.2
 454  32/77   F2029      JULIA MORRIS         Manchester NH      29 F   632                                  28:03.2  9:02   28:43.3
 455   1/3    F7079      WENDY BURBANK        Boxford MA         72 F   424                                  28:03.3  9:02   28:14.2
 456  33/77   F2029      REEVE KENNEDY        Durham NH          28 F  1115 Six03                            28:03.6  9:02   28:36.4
 457  62/105  M4049      MICHAEL CORBIN       Newmarket NH       45 M  1050                                  28:04.0  9:02   28:17.8
 458  32/93   F5059      LAURIE WOODS         Newmarket NH       56 F  1153                                  28:04.0  9:02   28:31.3
 459  61/175  F3039      KELLY REARDON        Raymond NH         39 F    49                                  28:04.5  9:03   28:59.2
 460  53/184  F4049      BRENDA BARTH         Concord NH         41 F  1221                                  28:04.9  9:03   28:42.0
 461  55/87   M5059      RON CARRICK          Pelham NH          51 M   846                                  28:05.2  9:03   29:00.1
 462  56/84   M3039      BRETT HALL           Exeter NH          38 M   873                                  28:05.3  9:03   29:06.7
 463  54/184  F4049      JENNIFER OCONNELL    Hampton NH         44 F   807                                  28:05.4  9:03   28:44.8
 464  63/105  M4049      BLAISE MASSE         Lebanon ME         46 M   347                                  28:05.5  9:03   28:51.5
 465  55/184  F4049      HOLLY STEVENS        Franklin MA        46 F   123                                  28:05.6  9:03   28:32.8
 466  57/84   M3039      HUGO GONZALEZ        Manchester NH      38 M   627                                  28:07.1  9:03   29:19.1
 467  34/77   F2029      LINDSEY LOW          Stratham NH        27 F   349                                  28:08.0  9:04   28:26.5
 468  62/175  F3039      SARAH BUTTRICK       Eliot ME           35 F   610 Runner's Alley Training          28:11.4  9:05   28:43.5
 469  64/105  M4049      HENRY MELLYNCHUK     Portsmouth NH      49 M   762                                  28:12.8  9:05   29:07.4
 470  63/175  F3039      JACKIE O'CONNOR      Greenland NH       37 F   925 Thirsty Moose                    28:12.8  9:05   29:24.2
 471  64/175  F3039      KAY HONGMANI         Portsmouth NH      30 F   337                                  28:12.8  9:05   28:54.9
 472   4/35   F6069      JACCI HUSSEY         Rochester NH       63 F   542 Winners Circle                   28:13.0  9:05   28:27.6
 473  56/87   M5059      KENNY ADAIR          Greenland NH       51 M  1024                                  28:13.6  9:06   28:24.0
 474  56/184  F4049      ANNIE MARSHALL       Manchester NH      47 F   730                                  28:13.7  9:06   29:25.5
 475  65/105  M4049      BRIAN ZOTTOLI        Kittery ME         41 M   589                                  28:14.6  9:06   29:05.8
 476  65/175  F3039      MEGAN ZOTTOLI-BREEN  Kittery ME         39 F   591                                  28:14.9  9:06   29:05.8
 477  66/175  F3039      MICHELLE BINGHAM     Dover NH           38 F  1118                                  28:14.9  9:06   28:33.2
 478  58/84   M3039      PATRICK DENNIS       York ME            37 M   870                                  28:15.1  9:06   29:09.4
 479  67/175  F3039      TRACY PAQUETTE       Raymond NH         35 F   746                                  28:17.1  9:07   28:33.7
 480  57/184  F4049      CARYN ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      42 F   298                                  28:18.0  9:07   28:56.3
 481  66/105  M4049      ANDREW ANDERSON      Nottingham NH      40 M   403                                  28:18.1  9:07   28:57.4
 482  25/46   M0114      GABRIEL BURT         Lee NH             12 M   756                                  28:19.3  9:07   29:43.7
 483  67/105  M4049      RYAN TALAVERA        Manchester NH      40 M   913                                  28:19.6  9:08   29:18.4
 484  58/184  F4049      ALLISON REEDY        New Castle NH      45 F  1078                                  28:19.7  9:08   28:56.4
 485  20/35   M6069      DENNIS BEDROSIAN     Newburyport MA     64 M   768                                  28:19.9  9:08   28:49.1
 486  68/105  M4049      SEAN DONOHUE         Brunswick ME       41 M   712                                  28:20.0  9:08   28:52.8
 487  69/105  M4049      KEVIN BURT           Lee NH             46 M   755                                  28:20.2  9:08   29:43.7
 488   5/35   F6069      SUSAN BARBARY        Rollinsford NH     64 F   622                                  28:20.5  9:08   29:23.5
 489  33/93   F5059      NANCI WHITE          Windham NH         56 F  1023                                  28:21.4  9:08   28:34.5
 490  35/77   F2029      LINDSEY SHEPARD      North Hampton NH   22 F   718                                  28:21.8  9:08   28:27.7
 491  59/184  F4049      JENNIFER COX         Northwood NH       42 F  1092                                  28:22.7  9:09   28:47.0
 492  57/87   M5059      MARK KARNACEWICZ     Hampton NH         52 M  1091                                  28:24.4  9:09   28:51.5
 493  60/184  F4049      LAURA CIEPLIK        Stratham NH        43 F   190                                  28:27.3  9:10   28:42.7
 494  26/46   M0114      WILLIAM DULAC        Newmarket NH       10 M   785                                  28:27.7  9:10   28:50.5
 495  70/105  M4049      MATTHEW DULAC        Newmarket NH       43 M   784                                  28:28.1  9:10   28:49.8
 496  27/46   M0114      JACKSON BLOOM        Greenland NH       12 M   955                                  28:28.9  9:11   29:18.5
 497  61/184  F4049      MARTHA LABBE         Portsmouth NH      47 F   612                                  28:29.3  9:11   28:48.8
 498  36/77   F2029      KRISTA MACOMBER      Hampton NH         25 F    45                                  28:29.8  9:11   28:57.6
 499  68/175  F3039      CRYSTAL MORIARTY     Dover NH           32 F   134                                  28:30.2  9:11   29:10.9
 500  59/84   M3039      JONATHAN SMULLEN     Auburn NH          32 M   237                                  28:30.4  9:11   28:45.4
                                                                                                         Page 2
                                            21st Great Island 5k
                                          New Castle, NH, 10/12/14
                             For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== =========
 501  71/105  M4049      THOMAS DONOHUE       Hampston NH        47 M    31                                  28:30.6  9:11   28:49.9
 502  69/175  F3039      KRISTINA PAULIN      Durham NH          35 F   805                                  28:30.9  9:11   29:32.7
 503  70/175  F3039      CARISSA SMULLEN      Auburn NH          30 F   236                                  28:31.9  9:11   28:46.3
 504  71/175  F3039      ALYSON EBERHARDT     Exeter NH          39 F   799                                  28:32.3  9:12   29:00.3
 505  34/93   F5059      SANDRA SHEERAN       Sandown NH         58 F   232                                  28:32.7  9:12   28:46.5
 506  62/184  F4049      LISA BEAULIEU        Merrimac MA        42 F  1222                                  28:34.5  9:12   28:56.6
 507  63/184  F4049      KAREN INGRAHAM       Exeter NH          40 F   810                                  28:35.1  9:13   29:03.4
 508  37/77   F2029      HOPE FORTIER         Laconia NH         26 F   514                                  28:35.3  9:13   29:17.0
 509  72/175  F3039      WENDY PURYEAR        Sudbury MA         37 F   598 Puryear                          28:35.6  9:13   29:14.2
 510  35/93   F5059      MAGGIE DUFFY-DURKIN  Rye NH             50 F   119                                  28:37.4  9:13   29:26.3
 511  64/184  F4049      LISA SICOTEC         E Sandwich MA      49 F  1157                                  28:38.9  9:14   29:12.4
 512  65/184  F4049      STACIE COCOLA        Berwick ME         42 F   877                                  28:39.0  9:14   28:54.8
 513  66/184  F4049      KRISTEN PURYEAR      Brunswick ME       40 F   711                                  28:39.3  9:14   29:14.3
 514  67/184  F4049      LIBBY NEIL           Exeter NH          43 F   265                                  28:41.7  9:15   29:23.9
 515  60/84   M3039      MICHAEL BUCK         Portsmouth NH      36 M   255                                  28:41.7  9:15   29:02.2
 516  73/175  F3039      SARAH LUND           Rye NH             30 F   739                                  28:44.5  9:16   29:46.5
 517  16/31   F0114      MACEY WHITE          Eliot ME           13 F   972                                  28:44.9  9:16   29:29.3
 518  30/40   M2029      JOSHUA YEATON        Somersworth NH     29 M  1031                                  28:45.7  9:16   29:55.2
 519  68/184  F4049      DENA DEMERS          Manchester NH      42 F    50                                  28:47.0  9:16   29:41.2
 520  74/175  F3039      ASHLEY LAMB          Exeter NH          35 F   886                                  28:47.1  9:16   29:50.5
 521  38/77   F2029      MEGHAN LORING        Rochester NH       26 F   561                                  28:48.1  9:17   29:17.2
 522  39/77   F2029      JENNIE PETERS        Portsmouth NH      26 F   958                                  28:48.2  9:17   29:14.9
 523  69/184  F4049      CARRIE BURKE         Dover NH           42 F  1083                                  28:49.3  9:17   29:19.3
 524  21/35   M6069      RANDY BRYAN          Dover NH           64 M  1047                                  28:49.8  9:17   29:37.1
 525  22/35   M6069      RAY FOURNIER         Berwick ME         63 M   387                                  28:51.7  9:18   29:05.5
 526  70/184  F4049      LINDSEY CARMICHAEL   Portsmouth NH      43 F   384                                  28:52.8  9:18   29:31.4
 527  58/87   M5059      BRIAN BUCKLEY        Hampton NH         55 M   409                                  28:53.0  9:18   29:49.6
 528  75/175  F3039      SHANA KRASNOW        Manchester NH      35 F   417                                  28:53.6  9:18   29:22.6
 529  61/84   M3039      JASEN MISONE         Kensington NH      39 M  1209                                  28:56.6  9:19   30:16.5
 530   6/35   F6069      FAYE GAGNON          Portsmouth NH      69 F   126                                  28:57.3  9:20   29:09.3
 531   4/12   M7079      PETER GAGNON         Portsmouth NH      71 M   386                                  28:58.0  9:20   29:09.8
 532  59/87   M5059      ALEX STEVENSON       Dover NH           57 M   131                                  28:58.8  9:20   29:36.3
 533  76/175  F3039      KELLI PLANTE         Berwick ME         37 F   410                                  29:01.1  9:21   29:30.8
 534  28/46   M0114      DENNIS BOLDUC        Portsmouth NH      11 M   528                                  29:01.7  9:21   30:20.2
 535  77/175  F3039      MELISSA ROACH        Hampton Falls NH   37 F   942                                  29:03.0  9:21   29:19.4
 536  71/184  F4049      JODY FERREIRA        South Berwick ME   40 F   395                                  29:03.3  9:22   29:26.4
 537  72/184  F4049      IRENE LACHANCE       Exeter NH          40 F   192                                  29:04.2  9:22   29:19.9
 538  62/84   M3039      JOHN ANDERSON        Raymond NH         33 M   334                                  29:04.2  9:22   30:15.0
 539  73/184  F4049      JENNIFER MARR        Exeter NH          43 F  1042                                  29:06.1  9:22   29:56.5
 540  74/184  F4049      LARINA PAOLETTI      Newmarket NH       44 F   860                                  29:06.8  9:23   29:30.5
 541  40/77   F2029      ERIKA LUNDGREN       Portsmouth NH      20 F  1205                                  29:07.0  9:23   29:23.9
 542  36/93   F5059      GAIL CLARK           Newburyport MA     59 F   147                                  29:08.5  9:23   29:50.5
 543  75/184  F4049      CHETANA PARMAR       Exeter NH          46 F   104                                  29:09.5  9:24   29:54.0
 544  72/105  M4049      BENJAMIN JONES       Durham NH          45 M   832 Rochester Runners                29:09.5  9:24   30:11.9
 545  29/46   M0114      PREM OSBORNE         Exeter NH          08 M   103                                  29:09.7  9:24   29:54.5
 546  37/93   F5059      LISA HOWE            North Hampton NH   51 F   322                                  29:10.0  9:24   29:57.3
 547  76/184  F4049      COLLEEN BEAUSOLEIL   Eliot ME           49 F   366                                  29:10.7  9:24   29:37.1
 548  60/87   M5059      STEVE PATAKI         Charlestown MA     51 M   868                                  29:12.0  9:24   29:40.0
 549  78/175  F3039      ANDREA SRIMOUKSAVANH Newmarket NH       31 F   601                                  29:12.6  9:25   29:20.8
 550  77/184  F4049      SHARILYN MOTT        Dover NH           41 F   476                                  29:12.7  9:25   29:42.0
 551  17/31   F0114      NICHOLE ROBERTS      Kittery ME         12 F   940                                  29:13.0  9:25   30:02.5
 552  73/105  M4049      PAUL MAHONEY         Brentwood NH       44 M   360                                  29:13.2  9:25   29:47.6
 553  63/84   M3039      JAMES BARRETT        Dover NH           31 M   715                                  29:13.4  9:25   29:32.2
 554  41/77   F2029      KRISTEN FIGURA       Methuen MA         29 F   458                                  29:13.7  9:25   30:05.5
 555  31/40   M2029      ANUT SRIMOUKSAVANH   Newmarket NH       29 M   602                                  29:13.7  9:25   29:21.7
 556  61/87   M5059      KEVIN BARTON         Rye NH             59 M   547                                  29:14.8  9:25   29:26.7
 557  74/105  M4049      KEVIN O'BRIEN        North Hampton NH   46 M   492                                  29:14.9  9:25   29:40.1
 558  23/35   M6069      LAWRENCE DECOSTE     Gloucester MA      62 M   694                                  29:16.1  9:26   30:11.0
 559  75/105  M4049      BRIAN COX            Newfields NH       45 M   751                                  29:16.6  9:26   30:42.2
 560  38/93   F5059      DIANE STILLMAN       Portsmouth NH      52 F   468                                  29:17.4  9:26   30:14.8
 561  32/40   M2029      DEVIN AVERY          Madbury NH         29 M   209                                  29:17.8  9:26   29:50.0
 562  78/184  F4049      KATE GILBERT         Exeter NH          46 F   191 Soul Sistahs                     29:18.2  9:26   30:08.7
 563  39/93   F5059      ELIZABETH BIRON      Manchester NH      50 F   953                                  29:20.9  9:27   29:53.6
 564  79/175  F3039      ELISABETH MATSON     Exeter NH          37 F   780                                  29:21.9  9:28   30:23.9
 565  79/184  F4049      KIRTEN MAHONEY       Portsmouth NH      40 F  1211                                  29:22.0  9:28   30:47.8
 566  76/105  M4049      PETER ANASTASIA      Hampton NH         48 M  1154                                  29:22.2  9:28   30:04.7
 567  77/105  M4049      GANO ADAIR           Eliot ME           48 M  1013                                  29:23.6  9:28   29:47.4
 568  62/87   M5059      NEIL DUBOIS          Elkins NH          59 M   201                                  29:23.6  9:28   30:09.9
 569  80/175  F3039      DESIREE ROBERTS      Brookline MA       39 F   433                                  29:23.8  9:28   29:50.5
 570  80/184  F4049      CHERADE SAVOIE       Sanford ME         41 F   457 Sam Allen Country Club3          29:24.0  9:28   30:24.7
 571  30/46   M0114      ZACK ZUZEL           Exeter NH          14 M   478                                  29:24.9  9:29   30:15.9
 572  40/93   F5059      DIANA WESTMAN        Kittery ME         51 F   617                                  29:26.3  9:29   30:08.7
 573  81/175  F3039      KAITLIN STOLBERG     York ME            31 F   669                                  29:26.7  9:29   29:52.1
 574  82/175  F3039      ANNE BELAKONIS       Dover NH           34 F   251                                  29:27.7  9:29   29:54.7
 575   8/11   F1519      SOPHIE MAHER         New Castle NH      16 F   635                                  29:27.8  9:29   29:47.0
 576  81/184  F4049      MICHELLE HANSON      York ME            44 F   665                                  29:29.2  9:30   30:04.2
 577  31/46   M0114      ANDREW JONES         Barrington NH      11 M   112                                  29:30.9  9:30   30:30.5
 578  41/93   F5059      KIMBERLY DUVAL       Strafford NH       50 F   719                                  29:31.3  9:31   29:49.7
 579  83/175  F3039      ANNALISE VENO        Rochester NH       37 F   250                                  29:32.4  9:31   29:58.7
 580  63/87   M5059      THOMAS GIOVANNIELLO  Kittery ME         53 M   210                                  29:32.8  9:31   30:09.8
 581  24/35   M6069      DANIEL BATTLE        Portsmouth NH      63 M   614                                  29:34.3  9:32   30:03.7
 582   5/12   M7079      PAUL DESVEAUX        Sanford ME         72 M    16                                  29:34.8  9:32   29:51.5
 583  42/93   F5059      LIZ CACCIOLA         Elkins NH          55 F   200                                  29:35.4  9:32   30:21.0
 584  84/175  F3039      CARINA MASTROCOLA    Portsmouth NH      39 F   148                                  29:35.5  9:32   29:48.1
 585  18/31   F0114      KATE CASSIDY         Dover NH           08 F   455                                  29:37.3  9:33   29:59.7
 586  42/77   F2029      LAUREN COLANTO       Portsmouth NH      28 F   576                                  29:38.4  9:33   30:22.9
 587  43/77   F2029      MICHELLE WASSERMAN   Barrington NH      28 F   266                                  29:39.9  9:33   30:08.4
 588  78/105  M4049      DANTE DIMASSA        East Sandwich MA   47 M  1057                                  29:40.8  9:34   30:13.8
 589  85/175  F3039      ERIKA CONKLIN        New Castle NH      36 F   789                                  29:42.4  9:34   29:42.4
 590  82/184  F4049      AMY AMEIKA           Madison CT         42 F  1156                                  29:42.6  9:34   30:23.6
 591  25/35   M6069      PAUL CHAGNON         Hampton NH         69 M   545                                  29:43.4  9:34   30:23.9
 592  83/184  F4049      SUSAN STOVER         Brentwood NH       41 F   179                                  29:45.3  9:35   30:19.7
 593  84/184  F4049      KAREN COLLINSWORTH   Derry NH           44 F   816 Spidey's Crew                    29:46.1  9:35   30:02.5
 594  79/105  M4049      PAUL EIDE            Stratham NH        46 M    48                                  29:47.0  9:36   30:35.0
 595  85/184  F4049      ANGELA EIDE          Stratham NH        45 F    47                                  29:49.1  9:36   30:36.4
 596  64/87   M5059      DAVID GAYNOR         Stratham NH        51 M   657                                  29:49.2  9:36   30:36.6
 597  80/105  M4049      PAUL DOVICH          Greenland NH       41 M   901 Islanders                        29:49.4  9:36   30:10.3
 598  86/175  F3039      ERIN DICKINSON       Hampton NH         33 F   581                                  29:49.8  9:37   30:08.4
 599  33/40   M2029      JOHN GRISWOLD        Portsmouth NH      26 M  1064                                  29:51.0  9:37   31:02.8
 600  87/175  F3039      MEGHAN CHURCHILL     Barrington NH      30 F   276                                  29:51.0  9:37   30:43.0
 601  86/184  F4049      AMY MITCHELL         Brentwood NH       43 F   170                                  29:51.7  9:37   30:26.6
 602  87/184  F4049      JEANNE BESANCENEY    San Francisco CA   48 F  1000                                  29:52.2  9:37   30:03.1
 603   1/14   MRWALK     STEPHAN MAYEUX       Portsmouth NH      50 M   765                                  29:53.9  9:38   30:00.4
 604  65/87   M5059      STU KEELER           Newburgh NY        52 M   742                                  29:54.8  9:38   30:22.5
 605  88/184  F4049      KAREN HANLEY         Derry NH           40 F   428                                  30:01.0  9:40   30:28.1
 606  89/184  F4049      JENNIFER GILBERT     Manchester NH      42 F   420                                  30:01.8  9:40   30:50.5
 607  90/184  F4049      HEATHER SWANSON      Newmarket NH       43 F  1073                                  30:01.9  9:40   30:24.5
 608  88/175  F3039      KELLY FOURNIER       Amesbury MA        32 F   267                                  30:02.6  9:41   30:43.8
 609  43/93   F5059      CAROL STRINGHAM      New Castle NH      57 F    32                                  30:02.9  9:41   30:56.0
 610  91/184  F4049      LAURA WALDO          Rye NH             47 F    98                                  30:03.3  9:41   30:51.5
 611  66/87   M5059      BARRY BAKER          Rochester NH       54 M   782                                  30:03.5  9:41   30:58.7
 612  92/184  F4049      MICHELLE MATTHEWS    South Berwick ME   48 F   342                                  30:05.5  9:42   31:07.9
 613  81/105  M4049      ROBRET FOGG          Concord NH         44 M  1219                                  30:10.9  9:43   30:47.3
 614  44/93   F5059      DEBORAH MALCOLM      Sanford ME         52 F   549 Sam Allen Country Club3          30:11.8  9:44   31:12.3
 615  26/35   M6069      DAVID BAILEY         Hampton NH         64 M   815                                  30:11.9  9:44   30:35.9
 616  89/175  F3039      REBECCA CHAKARIAN    Derry NH           35 F  1008                                  30:13.1  9:44   31:09.3
 617  93/184  F4049      CHERIE BARTLETT      Dover NH           47 F   518                                  30:14.4  9:44   31:00.1
 618  90/175  F3039      HEIDI THAYER         Milton NH          36 F    52                                  30:14.8  9:45   31:07.1
 619  44/77   F2029      AMARINDA KEYS        Berwick ME         22 F   451                                  30:15.1  9:45   30:39.3
 620  91/175  F3039      ALICIA BROOKS        Dover NH           32 F   714                                  30:17.4  9:45   30:36.0
 621  92/175  F3039      KATE VAILLANCOURT    Wells ME           31 F    59                                  30:18.6  9:46   31:33.2
 622  94/184  F4049      ANITA ROZEFF         York ME            48 F   982                                  30:21.4  9:47   31:14.3
 623  45/93   F5059      COLLEEN ROY          Wilton NH          50 F  1201                                  30:22.0  9:47   31:25.1
 624  93/175  F3039      SARAH OLSON          Nottingham NH      36 F   921                                  30:22.8  9:47   31:54.3
 625  95/184  F4049      LAUREN MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          43 F   160                                  30:25.1  9:48   31:24.7
 626  94/175  F3039      GRETCHEN DOVHOLUK    Dover NH           34 F   554 Runner's Alley Training          30:27.8  9:49   30:58.9
 627  82/105  M4049      MARK WHITEHOUSE      New Castle NH      44 M  1160                                  30:27.8  9:49   31:29.7
 628   9/11   F1519      MEGHAN MCPHERSON     Portsmouth NH      16 F   575                                  30:28.8  9:49   31:08.3
 629  46/93   F5059      JULIE FLYNN          Meredith NH        51 F  1151                                  30:29.1  9:49   31:21.1
 630  67/87   M5059      JEFF SIROIS          York ME            50 M   645                                  30:29.9  9:49   30:57.5
 631  34/40   M2029      CLIFFORD LUM         Somersworth NH     29 M   812                                  30:30.8  9:50   31:13.2
 632  95/175  F3039      CAMILLA JERNIGAN     Dover NH           36 F   700 Team Randrup                     30:31.3  9:50   30:49.5
 633  19/31   F0114      SYDNEY JONES         Barrington NH      14 F   111                                  30:31.3  9:50   31:27.0
 634  32/46   M0114      GRAHAM COLLINSWORTH  Derry NH           11 M   819 Spidey's Crew                    30:33.3  9:51   30:48.2
 635  45/77   F2029      STEPHANIE GAMM       Portsmouth NH      26 F   956                                  30:35.0  9:51   31:00.7
 636   6/12   M7079      PETER MCDONOUGH      Manchester NH      72 M   936                                  30:35.8  9:51   30:59.3
 637  47/93   F5059      SANDRA RODEFFER      Durham NH          59 F  1076                                  30:35.8  9:51   31:07.0
 638  48/93   F5059      ANNE DERZON          Greenland NH       50 F  1105                                  30:36.4  9:52   31:26.5
 639  96/184  F4049      HEATHER PRINCIPATO   Nottingham NH      41 F   465                                  30:37.9  9:52   31:24.6
 640  96/175  F3039      LORI DENNIS          York ME            35 F   869                                  30:38.7  9:52   31:32.7
 641  33/46   M0114      MATTHEW JERNIGAN     Dover NH           06 M   702 Team Randrup                     30:39.6  9:53   30:49.2
 642  97/175  F3039      DEVAN WEBER          York Beach ME      32 F   256                                  30:40.6  9:53   31:07.2
 643  49/93   F5059      KAREN TROWELL        Portsmouth NH      54 F   411                                  30:41.0  9:53   31:37.8
 644   7/35   F6069      LYNN TOSTADO         Dover NH           60 F   911 Turbocam Inc.                    30:41.8  9:53   30:59.6
 645  98/175  F3039      KIMBERLY WARD        Rochester NH       34 F   713 Rochester Runners                30:43.3  9:54   32:01.5
 646  99/175  F3039      ERICA MADDEN         Portsmouth NH      37 F   945 Thirsty Moose                    30:44.2  9:54   31:55.4
 647 100/175  F3039      NANCY MATHER         York Beach ME      37 F   463                                  30:46.3  9:55   31:29.3
 648  97/184  F4049      JUDY POPE            Portsmouth NH      48 F   880 Runner's Alley Training          30:46.8  9:55   31:18.3
 649  68/87   M5059      STEPHEN GRENIER      Stratham NH        53 M   678                                  30:48.5  9:55   31:59.3
 650  98/184  F4049      MONICA TORRISI       Seabrook NH        46 F   926                                  30:48.9  9:56   31:16.5
 651  83/105  M4049      SCOTT ROBERGE        Berwick ME         42 M   644                                  30:49.5  9:56   31:11.8
 652  69/87   M5059      RON IMPERIALI        Beverly MA         52 M   483                                  30:50.2  9:56   31:36.8
 653  99/184  F4049      HOPE PERREAULT       East Kingston NH   44 F   284                                  30:50.3  9:56   31:38.2
 654 100/184  F4049      JODI LABONTE         Portsmouth NH      42 F   426                                  30:50.6  9:56   31:08.6
 655  70/87   M5059      DANA BISHOP          Northwood NH       51 M  1131                                  30:51.3  9:56   31:47.4
 656  34/46   M0114      CARTER SCHMITT       Portsmouth NH      10 M   427                                  30:51.8  9:57   31:09.3
 657  50/93   F5059      JULIE VASSEUR        Stratham NH        56 F   661                                  30:52.2  9:57   31:13.8
 658 101/175  F3039      JENNIFER SHILLADAY   Exeter NH          39 F   241                                  30:53.1  9:57   31:37.2
 659 101/184  F4049      MICHELLE DENNY       Exeter NH          47 F  1079                                  30:53.9  9:57   31:37.8
 660 102/184  F4049      TRACY JEFFERS        Exeter NH          41 F   299                                  30:54.6  9:57   31:38.1
 661 102/175  F3039      NICOLE MACMILLAN     Barrington NH      39 F   501                                  30:57.1  9:58   31:20.6
 662  51/93   F5059      COLLEEN CONTE        Dover NH           50 F   912                                  30:57.7  9:58   31:25.4
 663  52/93   F5059      JUDE BLAKE           Portsmouth NH      58 F   488                                  31:00.0  9:59   31:31.9
 664  84/105  M4049      HARRY WESSOR         Durham NH          48 M  1170                                  31:00.6  9:59   31:41.8
 665 103/184  F4049      KIM WESSON           Durham NH          46 F   556                                  31:01.6 10:00   31:42.1
 666  85/105  M4049      EDWARD MCLOUGHLIN    Durham NH          48 M   162                                  31:01.8 10:00   32:01.1
 667 104/184  F4049      SHEILA ATAMS         Yorkme             46 F  1210                                  31:02.7 10:00   32:21.8
 668  53/93   F5059      LAURIE WALMSLEY      Stratham NH        51 F  1102                                  31:03.2 10:00   31:51.3
 669 103/175  F3039      CARRIE EDWARDS       Arlington MA       38 F  1071                                  31:04.6 10:01   31:47.5
 670  64/84   M3039      JEFFREY UPTON        Berwick ME         37 M   522                                  31:05.2 10:01   31:50.2
 671 104/175  F3039      BRIANNE WIMSETT      Rochester NH       35 F   543                                  31:06.3 10:01   31:33.9
 672  35/40   M2029      SCOTT QUINN          Rochester NH       26 M   336                                  31:06.9 10:01   32:03.0
 673  27/35   M6069      CHARLES LAWRENCE     Hudson NH          62 M    77                                  31:07.0 10:01   31:58.5
 674  46/77   F2029      ASHLEIGH ADAMS       Rochester NH       24 F   335                                  31:07.6 10:02   32:03.1
 675 105/184  F4049      DENISE LOZIER        Rochester NH       48 F   286                                  31:07.8 10:02   32:10.6
 676 105/175  F3039      JENN CASEY           Portsmouth NH      33 F   168                                  31:10.7 10:03   31:32.8
 677   2/14   MRWALK     JAY DIENER           Hampton NH         66 M   498 New England Walkers              31:11.0 10:03   31:24.7
 678 106/184  F4049      CATHY SMITH          Portsmouth NH      45 F   624                                  31:11.9 10:03   32:10.7
 679 107/184  F4049      CHRISTINE FEELEY     Berwick ME         42 F   903                                  31:12.1 10:03   31:38.5
 680 106/175  F3039      CARLA FEMINO         Somersworth NH     31 F   962                                  31:12.2 10:03   31:32.1
 681 108/184  F4049      CARRIE CIELICZKA     Berwick ME         42 F   283                                  31:12.7 10:03   31:27.2
 682 109/184  F4049      TARA JUMPER          Exeter NH          41 F    74                                  31:15.5 10:04   31:31.2
 683  86/105  M4049      PHIL SCHIAVO         Barrington NH      45 M   771                                  31:15.7 10:04   32:18.3
 684 110/184  F4049      ELAINE MISKINIS      Epping NH          41 F   523                                  31:19.2 10:05   32:26.4
 685  54/93   F5059      LISA XANTHOS         Dover NH           51 F   315                                  31:19.8 10:06   32:05.1
 686  65/84   M3039      DANIEL RAMIREZ       Newbury MA         35 M   892                                  31:22.9 10:07   31:22.9
 687  55/93   F5059      PAULA ROCKWELL       Portsmouth NH      58 F    76                                  31:27.1 10:08   32:28.4
 688  56/93   F5059      JULIA HEINLEIN       Portsmouth NH      51 F   792                                  31:27.8 10:08   32:41.1
 689 107/175  F3039      JAMIE O'CONNOR       Center Barnstead N 39 F   639                                  31:28.5 10:08   32:41.1
 690 111/184  F4049      VILAY SIHABOUTH      Barrington NH      40 F   530                                  31:29.0 10:08   31:52.1
 691  28/35   M6069      DAVID GODFREY        New Castle NH      62 M  1174                                  31:34.1 10:10   31:45.3
 692 108/175  F3039      KRISTYN REED         Brentwood NH       38 F   748                                  31:36.0 10:11   32:15.7
 693  57/93   F5059      TAMMY PREBLE         Hampton NH         56 F    69                                  31:36.6 10:11   32:04.5
 694 109/175  F3039      MICHELLE MARQUIS     No. Hampton NH     32 F    15                                  31:37.0 10:11   32:05.5
 695 110/175  F3039      MEREDITH ARNOLD      Portsmouth NH      35 F   943                                  31:37.1 10:11   32:32.4
 696 112/184  F4049      TRACI WRIGHT         West Newton MA     40 F    56 Loco                             31:37.1 10:11   32:45.3
 697 113/184  F4049      SUZANNE CYR          Rye NH             49 F    27                                  31:37.1 10:11   31:43.5
 698  66/84   M3039      SHAY YALCIN          Portsmouth NH      34 M   709                                  31:37.3 10:11   32:17.1
 699  71/87   M5059      JEFF MAGENAU         New Castle NH      51 M   127                                  31:37.5 10:11   32:32.8
 700 114/184  F4049      AGNETA ERICKSON-OBER Westford MA        45 F   129                                  31:39.0 10:12   32:33.3
 701 111/175  F3039      RENEE DODGE          Berwick ME         38 F   445                                  31:39.3 10:12   32:06.0
 702  35/46   M0114      BRANDON COOK         New Castle NH      13 M  1120                                  31:39.4 10:12   32:14.2
 703   8/35   F6069      KATHERINE MATTSON    Amherst NH         67 F   594                                  31:40.4 10:12   32:44.5
 704  67/84   M3039      REINA MALDONADO      Hyde Park MA       32 M   354                                  31:42.0 10:13   32:22.3
 705   9/35   F6069      WENDY CROWLEY        North Hampton NH   61 F   137                                  31:43.3 10:13   32:54.7
 706  47/77   F2029      MEAGAN COSTELLO      Rochester NH       26 F    62                                  31:45.7 10:14   32:36.6
 707  68/84   M3039      JOE KELLEY           Portsmouth NH      38 M   944 Thirsty Moose                    31:46.0 10:14   32:57.7
 708  58/93   F5059      VICKI PARSHLEY       Farmington NH      58 F   967                                  31:48.2 10:15   32:07.1
 709  72/87   M5059      JACK SAVAGE          Middleton NH       55 M   798                                  31:53.8 10:16   32:51.8
 710  48/77   F2029      JENNIFER MOONEY      Dover NH           26 F  1037                                  31:54.6 10:17   32:51.7
 711  49/77   F2029      LONI COHEN           Rochester NH       28 F  1072                                  31:55.3 10:17   32:51.6
 712  69/84   M3039      STEVE KAVALEK        Manchester NH      31 M    43                                  31:57.0 10:17   32:29.4
 713  29/35   M6069      CHIP CROTTY          New Castle NH      60 M    93                                  31:57.7 10:18   33:02.7
 714 115/184  F4049      MICHELLE FITZHENRY   Durham NH          45 F   919                                  31:59.3 10:18   32:28.7
 715  30/35   M6069      PATRICK SHEERAN      Sandown NH         61 M   233                                  31:59.4 10:18   32:13.7
 716  10/35   F6069      JAYNE GELMAN WINSOR  Newmarket NH       61 F   521                                  32:01.9 10:19   32:31.5
 717  50/77   F2029      MARADIE YI           Portsmouth NH      23 F   994                                  32:03.4 10:20   32:31.9
 718 116/184  F4049      TRISHA CROWLEY       Exeter NH          40 F   294                                  32:05.1 10:20   32:21.6
 719 117/184  F4049      CINDY FRIEDMAN       Exeter NH          47 F    38                                  32:05.1 10:20   32:45.9
 720 112/175  F3039      ROBBIN SHANNON       Newmarket NH       32 F   391                                  32:09.5 10:22   33:19.3
 721   1/1    FOVERALL   ANN GENOVA           Hampton NH         61 F   825                                  32:09.8 10:22   32:09.8
 722 118/184  F4049      MARCIA ADAIR         Eliot ME           45 F  1012                                  32:10.5 10:22   32:34.8
 723  11/35   F6069      SUSAN CARLSON        Hollis NH          66 F   884                                  32:10.6 10:22   32:50.4
 724  87/105  M4049      NEIL INGERMAN        Rye NH             41 M   993                                  32:15.1 10:23   32:26.3
 725  51/77   F2029      HILARY GREENE        Portsmouth NH      27 F   957                                  32:16.4 10:24   33:13.0
 726  12/35   F6069      KARIN RANDRUP        Frederikshavn 8    60 F   703 Team Randrup                     32:18.1 10:24   32:36.8
 727  52/77   F2029      JADE PALERMO         Greenland NH       28 F   115 Coastal Athletic Association     32:19.7 10:25   32:19.7
 728  59/93   F5059      KIM SCHROEDER        Portsmouth NH      51 F    24                                  32:21.5 10:25   32:28.7
 729  70/84   M3039      ADAM HALL            Portsmouth NH      37 M   382                                  32:25.3 10:27   33:41.2
 730  60/93   F5059      THERESA GRELLA       Amherst NH         52 F   676 Mrsc                             32:27.6 10:27   33:38.8
 731 113/175  F3039      AMY MATTHEWS         Greenland NH       36 F   572                                  32:29.5 10:28   33:00.3
 732  61/93   F5059      KAREN LACHAPELLE     Exeter NH          53 F   346                                  32:29.6 10:28   33:06.8
 733   7/12   M7079      JOHN O'DONNELL       Hampton NH         71 M   677 New England 65 Plus Running Cl   32:32.8 10:29   33:39.5
 734  31/35   M6069      JOSEPH PHILLIPS      Norwich VT         62 M   828                                  32:37.9 10:31   33:51.8
 735  36/40   M2029      JUSTIN LORERC        New Castle NH      25 M  1161                                  32:37.9 10:31   33:54.2
 736 114/175  F3039      JOANNE REYNOLDS      Newmarket NH       37 F   421                                  32:38.1 10:31   33:38.1
 737  20/31   F0114      ADDIE FULLER         Eliot ME           09 F  1187                                  32:38.3 10:31   33:50.5
 738  88/105  M4049      MIKE FULLER          Eliot ME           41 M   845                                  32:38.6 10:31   33:51.2
 739 115/175  F3039      HEATHER RAAB         Newmarket NH       36 F    70                                  32:39.9 10:31   33:39.2
 740 116/175  F3039      PAIGE SMITH          Nottingham NH      39 F   721                                  32:41.3 10:32   33:35.7
 741 117/175  F3039      CHRISTINA BROWN      North Berwick ME   31 F    89                                  32:41.7 10:32   33:39.9
 742  62/93   F5059      LISA O'BRIEN         North Hampton NH   51 F   491                                  32:41.9 10:32   33:07.0
 743 118/175  F3039      DENNY DUMAIS         Berwick ME         37 F    34                                  32:42.5 10:32   33:40.8
 744 119/175  F3039      LINDSAY KOELKER      North Berwick ME   31 F   125                                  32:43.6 10:32   33:40.7
 745  71/84   M3039      RYAN CROWLEY         North Hampton NH   33 M   345 Coastal Athletic Association     32:43.7 10:33   33:54.1
 746  53/77   F2029      CAITLIN FOSTER       North Berwick ME   29 F    94                                  32:43.9 10:33   33:40.4
 747  10/11   F1519      JESSE KELLEY-DERZON  Greenland NH       15 F  1106                                  32:45.7 10:33   33:35.6
 748  13/35   F6069      NANCIJO WOCTER       Hampton NH         60 F  1152                                  32:45.8 10:33   33:20.2
 749  63/93   F5059      JODIE BEVINS         Hollis NH          58 F   166                                  32:47.2 10:34   33:52.9
 750 119/184  F4049      MICHELLE ZUZEL       Exeter NH          47 F   477                                  32:48.0 10:34   33:39.1
 751 120/175  F3039      EMILY ANDERSON       Raymond NH         32 F   333                                  32:51.5 10:35   33:39.9
 752  21/31   F0114      ANNA LOMBARDI        Concord NH         11 F  1104                                  32:52.7 10:35   33:30.6
 753  37/40   M2029      PATRICK DONLAN       Dover NH           25 M   662                                  32:52.9 10:35   33:16.8
 754   8/12   M7079      WILLIAM TOWNSEND     Portsmouth NH      70 M   984                                  32:53.7 10:36   34:00.8
 755 121/175  F3039      JENNIFER STRAUSS     North Andover MA   36 F   356                                  32:55.5 10:36   33:18.7
 756 122/175  F3039      HOLLY DAVIS          Newfields NH       37 F   699                                  33:02.9 10:39   33:16.9
 757  72/84   M3039      GREGORY GIUNTINI     North Hampton NH   32 M   531                                  33:03.0 10:39   34:33.0
 758 123/175  F3039      EMILY VALENTINO      Kennebunk ME       39 F   327                                  33:04.5 10:39   34:07.6
 759  64/93   F5059      ROBERTA CIOTTI       Portsmouth NH      56 F   588                                  33:06.3 10:40   33:45.8
 760 120/184  F4049      BETH GRECOE          Hampstead NH       49 F   540                                  33:06.8 10:40   33:40.9
 761  54/77   F2029      LAUREN KNOWLES       Dover NH           29 F   908                                  33:08.3 10:40   34:19.6
 762 124/175  F3039      JOCELYN HAYDEN       Dover NH           30 F   907                                  33:11.0 10:41   34:22.4
 763 121/184  F4049      VALERIE SAWYER       Dover NH           45 F   992                                  33:11.9 10:42   33:55.7
 764 125/175  F3039      CAITLIN MIFTARI      Dover NH           30 F   460                                  33:14.1 10:42   33:52.7
 765  55/77   F2029      KIM LANGLOIS         Dover NH           29 F   461                                  33:14.2 10:42   33:53.8
 766  65/93   F5059      DIANA IRISH          Kingston NH        54 F   287                                  33:14.3 10:42   34:17.7
 767  22/31   F0114      CHARLOTTA BERGLUND   Durham NH          06 F   506                                  33:17.1 10:43   33:38.5
 768 126/175  F3039      MARIELLEN HOWARD     Sanbornville NH    33 F    22                                  33:17.2 10:43   34:00.7
 769 127/175  F3039      SARAH NEILY          Newton Center MA   36 F   100                                  33:17.5 10:43   34:07.5
 770 122/184  F4049      LAURIE ANDERSON      Dover NH           44 F   696                                  33:19.8 10:44   34:06.2
 771  36/46   M0114      ASHTIN GAGNON        Rochester NH       10 M  1191                                  33:23.1 10:45   34:05.5
 772  56/77   F2029      JORDAN FEENEY        Portsmouth NH      25 F   245                                  33:23.7 10:45   34:01.7
 773  57/77   F2029      SARAH WALMSLEY       Stratham NH        20 F   933                                  33:25.4 10:46   33:25.4
 774 128/175  F3039      JESSICA SVIRSKY      Hampton NH         35 F   152                                  33:28.3 10:47   33:58.6
 775 123/184  F4049      CHRISTINE LEBLANC    Portsmouth NH      41 F   402                                  33:34.4 10:49   34:05.1
 776  23/31   F0114      KRISTIN LITZENBERG   Amesbury MA        11 F   905                                  33:37.0 10:50   34:27.7
 777 124/184  F4049      STEPHANIE PARRON     York ME            41 F   858                                  33:37.1 10:50   34:42.9
 778  73/87   M5059      CHRIS MUNS           Hampton NH         59 M  1133                                  33:37.2 10:50   34:38.7
 779 125/184  F4049      MARIANNE ANASTASIA   Hampton NH         49 F   557 Runner's Alley Training          33:37.6 10:50   34:12.4
 780  66/93   F5059      MARY VAHEY-GAGER     Exeter NH          54 F   849 Runner's Alley Training          33:37.7 10:50   34:11.4
 781 126/184  F4049      SARAH ROBINSON       Stratham NH        47 F   582 Runner's Alley Training          33:39.7 10:51   34:12.2
 782  67/93   F5059      HOLLY HILLSGROVE     Barrington NH      52 F   626                                  33:40.2 10:51   34:00.7
 783  14/35   F6069      MARY ULINSKI         Sanbornville NH    69 F   625 Rochester Runners                33:41.6 10:51   34:01.5
 784  89/105  M4049      ANDREW LOWE          Strafford NH       47 M   187                                  33:43.5 10:52   34:42.1
 785  68/93   F5059      SHERRI VANDENBUSSCHE Dover NH           51 F    55                                  33:45.4 10:52   34:05.6
 786  58/77   F2029      ASHLEY DRAKE         Dover NH           29 F   927                                  33:45.9 10:53   34:54.4
 787 129/175  F3039      AMANDA GOURGUE       Lee NH             34 F    37                                  33:47.1 10:53   34:26.1
 788  90/105  M4049      CRAIG OLSON          Nottingham NH      43 M   922                                  33:47.1 10:53   35:21.6
 789  73/84   M3039      MATT TAYLOR          Dover NH           39 M   654                                  33:48.5 10:53   34:56.2
 790  74/84   M3039      CRAIG SHANNON        Newmarket NH       39 M   390                                  33:48.5 10:53   34:58.7
 791 127/184  F4049      JOANNE ROBICHAUD     Manchester NH      48 F   419                                  33:52.6 10:55   34:21.3
 792  59/77   F2029      ANA CELAYA           Nashua NH          25 F   692                                  33:57.3 10:56   34:52.4
 793  75/84   M3039      JAMES GAINEY         Berwick ME         39 M   874 Runner's Alley Training          33:59.6 10:57   34:36.5
 794  91/105  M4049      STEVEN COOK          New Castle NH      46 M  1122                                  34:00.0 10:57   34:35.6
 795   3/14   MRWALK     CHARLES PRATT        Eliot ME           53 M   231                                  34:00.4 10:57   35:34.1
 796  32/35   M6069      MIKE THOMPSON        Duxbury MA         68 M   688                                  34:00.9 10:57   35:03.7
 797                     CAYLIE COOK          New Castle NH         F  1228                                  34:01.4 10:58   34:36.4
 798  37/46   M0114      ZACHARY BUZZELL      Exeter NH          14 M  1033 Smells Like Team Spirit          34:02.4 10:58   35:30.3
 799  92/105  M4049      ANDREW MATHER        York Beach ME      42 M   464                                  34:03.0 10:58   34:46.0
 800  93/105  M4049      TOM MAHER            New Castle NH      49 M   634                                  34:03.2 10:58   34:25.3
 801 130/175  F3039      DEB MCGRANAGHAN      Middleton NH       37 F  1124                                  34:03.7 10:58   34:55.3
 802 131/175  F3039      KRISTEN OSBORNE      North Hampton NH   31 F   928                                  34:07.3 10:59   34:28.1
 803 132/175  F3039      SOFIA WISE           Seabrook NH        31 F   788                                  34:10.1 11:00   34:59.1
 804  69/93   F5059      SUSAN MASTERSON      Stratham NH        52 F    66                                  34:10.3 11:00   34:56.1
 805  60/77   F2029      BRITTNEY BALLARD     Portsmouth NH      22 F    87                                  34:10.3 11:00   34:35.6
 806  24/31   F0114      DELANEY CASSIDY      Dover NH           07 F   454                                  34:11.2 11:01   34:33.8
 807  94/105  M4049      BILL CASSIDY         Dover NH           48 M   453                                  34:11.5 11:01   34:34.8
 808  70/93   F5059      DONNA LANGLOIS       Deerfield NH       55 F  1183                                  34:12.7 11:01   34:32.5
 809  61/77   F2029      KARA LANGLOIS        Rochester NH       28 F  1184                                  34:13.5 11:01   34:31.9
 810  62/77   F2029      KIMBERLY JOBACK      Bedford NH         23 F   681                                  34:14.0 11:02   35:09.4
 811  63/77   F2029      BREANNE LANGLOIS     New Castle NH      29 F  1200                                  34:14.6 11:02   34:32.2
 812  71/93   F5059      JULIETTE TOURVILLE   Exeter NH          53 F   587 Runner's Alley Training          34:17.2 11:03   34:49.1
 813 128/184  F4049      LORI LITZENBERG      Amesbury MA        43 F   338                                  34:19.6 11:03   35:10.1
 814  25/31   F0114      EMILY ANDERSON       Nottingham NH      12 F   404                                  34:20.4 11:04   35:10.4
 815 129/184  F4049      BARBARA CASSIDY      Dover NH           48 F   452                                  34:20.5 11:04   34:42.0
 816 133/175  F3039      ELIZABETH STRACHAN   Portsmouth NH      39 F    95                                  34:22.3 11:04   35:35.7
 817  15/35   F6069      BEVERLY CARTER       Lebanon ME         61 F  1049                                  34:22.4 11:04   36:02.3
 818 134/175  F3039      KATE BROWN           Eliot ME           38 F   987 Runner's Alley Training          34:23.9 11:05   35:00.0
 819 135/175  F3039      STEPHANIE DIMKE      Barrington NH      39 F   343                                  34:24.8 11:05   35:36.2
 820  74/87   M5059      PAUL FLYNN           Eliot ME           51 M   271                                  34:26.2 11:06   35:20.2
 821 130/184  F4049      LESLEY KIMBALL       Portsmouth NH      43 F   550 Runner's Alley Training          34:27.3 11:06   35:00.5
 822  16/35   F6069      CATHY WARNER         Stratham NH        62 F   218                                  34:27.6 11:06   35:30.1
 823  72/93   F5059      JEANNEEN SHAW        Hampton NH         51 F    92                                  34:30.8 11:07   35:07.9
 824 131/184  F4049      KAREN CALDWELL       Lee NH             48 F   295                                  34:31.3 11:07   35:36.0
 825  17/35   F6069      GERRIE PIKE          Bow NH             67 F   188                                  34:31.4 11:07   35:23.0
 826  95/105  M4049      MAX PRUNA            New Castle NH      42 M   698                                  34:31.8 11:07   34:43.8
 827 132/184  F4049      JULIE WELCH          North Hampton NH   44 F   309                                  34:32.0 11:07   35:09.7
 828  64/77   F2029      ASHLEE GORHAM        Syracuse NY        24 F    33                                  34:37.9 11:09   35:19.5
 829 136/175  F3039      GENEVIEVE BUCK       Portsmouth NH      36 F   254                                  34:40.1 11:10   35:00.9
 830  73/93   F5059      KATHRYN RAQUE        Greenland NH       59 F   563 Runner's Alley Training          34:40.4 11:10   35:10.8
 831  38/46   M0114      GREGORY RIDDLE       Portsmouth NH      09 M  1019                                  34:41.2 11:10   35:01.1
 832  26/31   F0114      SYLVIA BISSON        South Berwick ME   09 F   381                                  34:41.6 11:10   35:23.9
 833 133/184  F4049      KRISTINE BISSON      South Berwick ME   43 F   378                                  34:41.9 11:11   35:24.3
 834  74/93   F5059      LAURIE BAILEY        New Castle NH      56 F   176                                  34:48.6 11:13   36:05.6
 835  75/87   M5059      MICHAEL LUBA         Hampton NH         59 M   262                                  34:52.4 11:14   35:49.2
 836 137/175  F3039      CAROLINA HOELL       Portsmouth NH      31 F   803                                  34:54.5 11:15   35:31.6
 837  39/46   M0114      CEDRIC MOECKLIN      Hampton NH         09 M   758                                  34:55.1 11:15   35:54.4
 838 134/184  F4049      STEPHANIE SWAIN      Bedford NH         44 F   977                                  34:56.9 11:15   35:15.5
 839 135/184  F4049      SARAH KELLER         Hampton NH         46 F   757                                  34:57.1 11:15   35:55.0
 840 136/184  F4049      SHANNON ROBERTS      Kittery ME         42 F   939                                  34:58.3 11:16   35:46.4
 841  96/105  M4049      MARSHALL BANKS III   Portsmouth NH      44 M   985 Smells Like Team Spirit          35:00.6 11:17   36:29.6
 842  75/93   F5059      MAUREEN GALLAGHER    Portsmouth NH      57 F   438                                  35:01.4 11:17   35:29.1
 843  38/40   M2029      ANDREW PIXLEY        Rochester NH       28 M   952                                  35:02.0 11:17   35:52.0
 844  76/87   M5059      DENNIS MOULTON       Portsmouth NH      55 M   437                                  35:02.2 11:17   35:29.1
 845 137/184  F4049      JULIE BRYCE          Durham NH          42 F   503                                  35:03.3 11:17   35:23.5
 846  65/77   F2029      CHELSEA FLYNN        Providence RI      24 F   272                                  35:04.0 11:18   35:58.4
 847  66/77   F2029      KATHLEEN CORR        Portsmouth NH      29 F   537                                  35:11.6 11:20   35:51.1
 848 138/175  F3039      SARAH WELCH          Nottingham NH      38 F  1004                                  35:13.2 11:21   35:31.3
 849 139/175  F3039      MILLISSA GASS        Barrington NH      39 F   997                                  35:13.5 11:21   36:18.0
 850 138/184  F4049      KERRY BLOMBERG       Lawrence MA        41 F   394                                  35:14.2 11:21   35:56.2
 851 140/175  F3039      JENNIFER RUSH        Portsmouth NH      37 F   117 Coastal Athletic Association     35:18.6 11:22   36:07.0
 852 139/184  F4049      FRANCESCA MAFFEI-LAZ Stratham NH        45 F   481                                  35:19.9 11:23   35:50.7
 853  18/35   F6069      LINDA CHESTNEY       Greenland NH       62 F   655                                  35:23.5 11:24   36:22.8
 854 141/175  F3039      ANDREA KUEGEL        Lee NH             35 F   259                                  35:25.4 11:25   36:43.9
 855  76/93   F5059      RONA FEMINO          Beverly MA         54 F  1021                                  35:25.5 11:25   35:45.4
 856  77/93   F5059      NANCY LUBA           Hampton NH         54 F   261                                  35:26.2 11:25   36:23.8
 857 142/175  F3039      ANDREA BRYANT        Rochester NH       33 F   609 Six03                            35:26.3 11:25   35:49.4
 858 140/184  F4049      KERRIE REDMAN        Nashua NH          40 F  1025                                  35:28.1 11:25   36:02.8
 859  19/35   F6069      GAYLE TORRES         Portsmouth NH      62 F   325                                  35:30.9 11:26   36:22.4
 860  40/46   M0114      MICHAEL DOYLE        Somersworth NH     10 M   947                                  35:32.6 11:27   35:55.1
 861   1/3    M8099      BOB WELTS            Amherst NH         81 M   906 New England 65 Plus Running Cl   35:33.0 11:27   36:14.5
 862  20/35   F6069      BRENDA NILAND        Rochester NH       60 F   178                                  35:39.5 11:29   36:25.7
 863  77/87   M5059      DONALD COCHRANE      Barrington NH      55 M   142                                  35:39.8 11:29   36:18.4
 864  39/40   M2029      SEAN GREENLAW        Portsmouth NH      29 M   834                                  35:41.2 11:30   36:34.4
 865 143/175  F3039      MARISOL DOYLE        Somersworth NH     37 F   948                                  35:44.2 11:31   36:06.4
 866 141/184  F4049      KRISTEN FOOTE        Ipswich MA         45 F   482                                  35:47.0 11:32   36:18.5
 867   2/3    F7079      JANE PAGE            New Castle NH      72 F   155                                  35:47.7 11:32   36:17.5
 868  78/93   F5059      LAURIE MORENO        Center Strafford N 56 F   733                                  35:49.6 11:32   36:31.5
 869 142/184  F4049      LOUISA YOUNG         Dover NH           46 F   107                                  35:52.5 11:33   36:17.7
 870  41/46   M0114      ADAM SMITH JR        Salisbury MA       11 M  1179                                  35:54.8 11:34   36:32.9
 871  67/77   F2029      KERRI CARTIER        Rye NH             28 F   289                                  35:56.1 11:34   36:24.7
 872   8/8    M1519      JACK SCHULZ          Lexington MA       17 M   206                                  35:57.8 11:35   36:50.7
 873  68/77   F2029      ELIZABETH PINEO      York ME            25 F   552 Runner's Alley Training          35:58.1 11:35   36:28.1
 874  78/87   M5059      MICHAEL ROYER        Portsmouth NH      58 M    85                                  35:58.4 11:35   36:24.6
 875 143/184  F4049      LAURA BAILEY         Alfred ME          49 F   214                                  35:59.6 11:36   37:17.8
 876 144/184  F4049      CRISTINA JONES       Barrington NH      43 F   110                                  36:00.6 11:36   36:56.6
 877  21/35   F6069      MARYANN BAILEY       Hampton NH         61 F   820                                  36:00.7 11:36   36:25.7
 878 145/184  F4049      CINDI BAKER          New Castle NH      49 F   717                                  36:01.9 11:36   36:17.6
 879 144/175  F3039      CANDICE GAGNON       Rochester NH       35 F    96                                  36:11.6 11:39   36:54.2
 880  97/105  M4049      CHRISTOPHER HOOKWAY  Barrington NH      45 M   725 Team Hookway                     36:15.8 11:41   37:19.8
 881 146/184  F4049      JACLYN HOOKWAY       Barrington NH      43 F   727 Team Hookway                     36:16.4 11:41   37:19.7
 882  42/46   M0114      ETHAN BROWN          North Hampton NH   11 M   274                                  36:18.4 11:42   37:32.0
 883  79/87   M5059      DAVID CATON          Boca Raton FL      59 M  1214                                  36:19.4 11:42   36:29.1
 884 147/184  F4049      CHRISTINE BISTANY    Salem NH           45 F   555 Runner's Alley Training          36:20.2 11:42   36:55.0
 885  98/105  M4049      SHON REESE           Epping NH          47 M    64                                  36:28.2 11:45   37:27.9
 886  22/35   F6069      PETRA HUDA           Portsmouth NH      60 F    23                                  36:29.5 11:45   36:36.4
 887 145/175  F3039      ELAINE MORAN         Newmarket NH       32 F   304                                  36:31.2 11:46   37:19.3
 888  76/84   M3039      ADAM SMITH           Salisbury MA       38 M   202                                  36:33.0 11:46   37:11.8
 889 148/184  F4049      SUSAN LOVELAND       Greenland NH       47 F   282                                  36:34.2 11:47   36:53.6
 890  43/46   M0114      GUS DARLING          South Berwick ME   07 M   486                                  36:34.6 11:47   38:04.6
 891 146/175  F3039      JOANNE RIKER         Dover NH           32 F   916 Runner's Alley Training          36:37.0 11:48   37:14.1
 892 147/175  F3039      ERIN DARLING         South Berwick ME   38 F   485                                  36:37.0 11:48   38:08.2
 893  80/87   M5059      ALLYN STILLMAN       Portsmouth NH      53 M   471                                  36:48.8 11:51   37:45.9
 894  44/46   M0114      COOPER MEE           Portsmouth NH      08 M   691                                  36:49.2 11:52   37:58.3
 895  77/84   M3039      JEFFREY MEE          Portsmouth NH      38 M   689                                  36:49.9 11:52   37:58.4
 896 149/184  F4049      ERIKA MANTZ          Durham NH          44 F   643                                  36:50.1 11:52   37:44.1
 897  69/77   F2029      JENNIE STILLMAN      Portsmouth NH      23 F   469                                  36:50.9 11:52   37:46.4
 898  33/35   M6069      JAMES THERRIEN       Hampton NH         66 M   979                                  36:52.5 11:53   38:04.3
 899  40/40   M2029      NICHOLAS CULVER      Portsmouth NH      27 M   441                                  36:53.2 11:53   37:21.2
 900  70/77   F2029      STEPHANIE POLLACK    Portsmouth NH      26 F   440                                  36:53.7 11:53   37:20.9
 901  79/93   F5059      THERESA HARHEN       Nottingham NH      50 F   264                                  36:54.8 11:53   37:49.2
 902  71/77   F2029      LIA GAINEY           Berwick ME         28 F   875 Runner's Alley Training          36:56.7 11:54   37:33.8
 903  78/84   M3039      KELLY MEE            Portsmouth NH      38 M   690                                  36:59.4 11:55   38:08.8
 904   1/39   FRWALK     ANNE BROUSSARD       Durham NH          61 F  1114 Winners Circle                   37:09.8 11:58   37:45.8
 905  81/87   M5059      CHRIS MATTHEWS       South Berwick ME   51 M   341                                  37:10.0 11:58   38:14.4
 906 148/175  F3039      DIANA PIXLEY         Dover NH           32 F   950                                  37:12.5 11:59   38:01.9
 907  72/77   F2029      KAITLYN DEMARSICO    Dover NH           28 F   990                                  37:12.7 11:59   37:58.6
 908 149/175  F3039      NATALIE SPENCER      Exeter NH          34 F   156                                  37:13.6 11:59   38:14.1
 909   4/14   MRWALK     PETER BRESCIANO      Portsmouth NH      73 M   580                                  37:14.7 12:00   37:40.5
 910 150/175  F3039      JENNIFER HAMMOND     Dover NH           36 F   546                                  37:16.3 12:00   37:58.3
 911 150/184  F4049      AMY LACHANCE         Auburn NH          42 F   321                                  37:17.3 12:01   37:52.6
 912  23/35   F6069      ANN TASSINARI        Beverly MA         60 F   435                                  37:20.8 12:02   38:44.4
 913  73/77   F2029      DEANNA FORTIER       Hudson NH          28 F   787                                  37:22.3 12:02   38:16.2
 914 151/175  F3039      ERIN FOGEL           Winchester MA      36 F   593                                  37:24.1 12:03   38:08.9
 915  74/77   F2029      BIANCA FORTIER       Lebanon NH         24 F   786                                  37:24.8 12:03   38:16.6
 916 152/175  F3039      JILL ARRUDA          Hampton NH         31 F  1002                                  37:26.5 12:04   38:37.7
 917  82/87   M5059      KEN ARRUDA           Hampton NH         59 M  1001                                  37:28.0 12:04   38:37.8
 918 153/175  F3039      MARTA RODREGUEZ      Concord NH         35 F  1216 Ffrc                             37:32.0 12:05   38:44.2
 919  24/35   F6069      ANDREA MARIE VIBBERT North Hampton NH   67 F    42                                  37:38.8 12:08   38:59.3
 920 151/184  F4049      CHERYL SAVAGE        Dover NH           42 F   116                                  37:38.9 12:08   38:22.7
 921 154/175  F3039      ELIZABETH GIUNTINI   North Hampton NH   31 F   532                                  37:44.7 12:09   39:14.2
 922 152/184  F4049      AMANDA ROSE          Dover NH           49 F    20                                  37:47.6 12:10   39:08.1
 923  25/35   F6069      DAUREEN DESVEAUX     Sanford ME         69 F    17                                  37:49.1 12:11   38:06.2
 924 155/175  F3039      REBECCA SANBORN      North Berwick ME   36 F   240                                  38:01.3 12:15   38:34.9
 925  26/35   F6069      ROSEMARY SANBORN     Reading MA         64 F   239                                  38:01.8 12:15   38:35.6
 926  99/105  M4049      STEVE BUTZEL         Portsmouth NH      46 M  1089                                  38:03.2 12:15   39:03.5
 927   9/12   M7079      RICHARD SMITH        Northport NY       70 M  1168                                  38:10.0 12:18   39:35.3
 928 153/184  F4049      JENNIFER CROOT       Durham NH          47 F    51                                  38:11.6 12:18   39:33.0
 929 100/105  M4049      JOHN DUNN            Newmarket NH       44 M  1100                                  38:18.3 12:20   39:43.1
 930   2/39   FRWALK     ANITA BAILEY         Stratham NH        62 F   416                                  38:22.1 12:21   39:23.6
 931 154/184  F4049      DONNA DAMON          Epsom NH           40 F  1084                                  38:22.4 12:22   39:07.0
 932 156/175  F3039      CHRISTINE MANCHESTER Manchester NH      39 F  1204                                  38:22.8 12:22   39:07.8
 933   3/39   FRWALK     NANCY WINKLEY        Hampton NH         59 F   278                                  38:22.8 12:22   39:38.6
 934  80/93   F5059      MICHELLE LORING      Rochester NH       51 F   562                                  38:24.3 12:22   38:54.9
 935 101/105  M4049      GLEN BEATON          Exeter NH          49 M   385                                  38:26.1 12:23   39:23.6
 936  81/93   F5059      JULIE AVANT          Brentwood NH       57 F   234 Run Now Wine Later               38:28.2 12:23   39:47.8
 937 155/184  F4049      SARA VARELA          New Castle NH      40 F  1178                                  38:30.1 12:24   38:43.2
 938  79/84   M3039      GREG WHITE           Raymond NH         36 M   297                                  38:32.5 12:25   39:48.6
 939 157/175  F3039      BETHANY WHITE        Raymond NH         30 F   296                                  38:33.4 12:25   39:49.3
 940 156/184  F4049      JACQUELINE RUSS      Portsmouth NH      47 F   340                                  38:34.3 12:25   39:55.0
 941 102/105  M4049      DAVID MCCORMICK      Portsmouth NH      45 M   986 Smells Like Team Spirit          38:34.5 12:25   40:01.7
 942  82/93   F5059      REGINA PINEO         York ME            53 F   551 Runner's Alley Training          38:47.9 12:30   39:19.2
 943  75/77   F2029      ANNIE WHITEHOUSE     Kittery ME         25 F   651                                  38:50.1 12:30   39:57.4
 944  83/93   F5059      BEVERLY WHITEHOUSE   Exeter NH          53 F   306                                  38:50.9 12:31   39:57.5
 945  84/93   F5059      BONNIE LINCOLN       Rochester NH       53 F    57                                  38:56.3 12:32   39:43.0
 946   4/39   FRWALK     LESLEY DICKSON       Exeter NH          45 F   344                                  38:56.7 12:33   39:40.9
 947 157/184  F4049      LEA DONAHUE          Wells ME           42 F    53                                  38:58.9 12:33   39:46.8
 948  27/35   F6069      ANITA SMITH          Northport NY       68 F  1167                                  39:08.9 12:37   40:34.4
 949  27/31   F0114      MADELYN HOOKWAY      Barrington NH      13 F   728 Team Hookway                     39:19.8 12:40   40:24.5
 950 103/105  M4049      ERIC CUMMINGS        East Hampstead NH  43 M   355                                  39:21.3 12:41   40:26.1
 951  80/84   M3039      DENNIS SLOZAK        Barrington NH      31 M   217                                  39:30.8 12:44   40:53.6
 952 158/175  F3039      MARIE SLOZAK         Barrington NH      33 F   216                                  39:31.1 12:44   40:53.4
 953  83/87   M5059      DAVID SALZER         York ME            55 M   650                                  39:31.3 12:44   40:59.2
 954 158/184  F4049      KATHERINE WELCH      Lebanon ME         49 F  1007                                  39:31.7 12:44   40:40.8
 955 159/184  F4049      MONICA DORLEY        Portsmouth NH      41 F   971                                  39:33.5 12:44   40:49.9
 956  85/93   F5059      MARY MACFADZEN       Northwood NH       55 F   392                                  39:42.6 12:47   40:49.9
 957 104/105  M4049      BRIAN MACFADZEN      Northwood NH       47 M   393                                  39:43.0 12:48   40:50.0
 958  76/77   F2029      KAYLA TOWLE          West Nottingham NH 26 F   629                                  39:43.5 12:48   40:59.1
 959  34/35   M6069      JOHN GENOVA          Hampton NH         60 M   826                                  39:44.3 12:48   40:06.4
 960 159/175  F3039      ELISE WEEKS          Berwick ME         33 F   260                                  39:49.4 12:50   40:34.3
 961  28/35   F6069      KAREN KELLEY         Kittery Point ME   60 F   595 Runner's Alley Training          39:50.2 12:50   40:27.9
 962  86/93   F5059      MARY RULISON         Dover NH           59 F    75                                  39:51.7 12:50   41:04.6
 963  35/35   M6069      NORM RAMSEY          New Castle NH      63 M  1155                                  39:52.9 12:51   40:45.7
 964 160/175  F3039      STACEY SHETENHELM    Kittery ME         33 F   964 Runner's Alley Training          40:02.6 12:54   40:39.1
 965  11/11   F1519      GRETCHEN HEINDEL     New Castle NH      16 F  1099                                  40:04.2 12:54   40:54.9
 966   5/39   FRWALK     TAMMY MELNICK        Dover NH           52 F   559                                  40:12.2 12:57   41:36.2
 967   5/14   MRWALK     JOHN MELNICK         Dover NH           53 M   560                                  40:12.5 12:57   41:36.5
 968  29/35   F6069      MAUREEN MACCALLUM    Portsmouth NH      65 F   358                                  40:17.3 12:59   40:56.8
 969 160/184  F4049      CHRISTA CORZATT      Brentwood NH       46 F   167                                  40:35.0 13:04   41:11.0
 970 161/175  F3039      CAREY WALKER         Exeter NH          35 F   106                                  40:36.6 13:05   41:17.3
 971 161/184  F4049      JANET HALL           Milford NH         47 F   439                                  40:43.3 13:07   41:46.4
 972  28/31   F0114      MADISON GASS         Barrington NH      13 F   996                                  40:46.6 13:08   41:51.7
 973 162/184  F4049      JILL BUTLER          N Reading MA       44 F  1198                                  40:51.7 13:10   42:07.3
 974 163/184  F4049      KIRSTEN CUNNINGHAM   Portsmouth NH      48 F   864 Runner's Alley Training          40:53.9 13:10   41:25.8
 975 162/175  F3039      KATHERINE JONES      Rye NH             31 F   320                                  40:55.6 13:11   41:26.8
 976  87/93   F5059      VICKI AREL           Rochester NH       55 F   496 Coastal Athletic Association     40:56.6 13:11   42:03.8
 977   6/39   FRWALK     NOLA SCOTT           Somersworth NH     61 F   606                                  40:58.8 13:12   41:36.7
 978   2/3    M8099      PAUL LAHE            York Beach ME      84 M  1185                                  41:00.4 13:12   42:21.5
 979 163/175  F3039      JENNIFER BUCK        Portsmouth NH      35 F   883                                  41:00.9 13:13   41:55.3
 980 164/184  F4049      HEATHER A ASHTON     Alton NH           49 F    90                                  41:03.0 13:13   42:18.5
 981  29/31   F0114      CAYLIE COCOLA POPE   Berwick ME         13 F   879                                  41:04.3 13:14   42:20.7
 982   6/14   MRWALK     JERRY MULLIN         Cape Porpoise ME   59 M   824                                  41:06.4 13:14   42:05.2
 983   7/39   FRWALK     SUSAN WRIGHT         Freeport ME        54 F   835                                  41:06.7 13:14   42:05.9
 984  30/35   F6069      RACHEL PICKUS        Sebago ME          65 F   383                                  41:07.5 13:15   42:00.7
 985 165/184  F4049      LAURIE JAREK         Dracut MA          43 F  1119                                  41:10.9 13:16   42:34.0
 986  30/31   F0114      EMILY TOZIER         New Castle NH      11 F   208                                  41:11.5 13:16   42:04.6
 987 164/175  F3039      ALISON MACLAUGHLIN   Lexington MA       39 F   204                                  41:11.8 13:16   42:04.7
 988   8/39   FRWALK     VIRGINIA LITTLEFIELD Barrington NH      44 F   364                                  41:15.4 13:17   42:37.1
 989 165/175  F3039      GILLIAN DAHLKE       Epping NH          31 F   839                                  41:27.9 13:21   42:19.4
 990  10/12   M7079      WILLIAM MORGAN       Kennebunk ME       70 M   859                                  41:38.8 13:25   42:31.8
 991   9/39   FRWALK     MEGAN BALLARD        Portsmouth NH      20 F    88                                  41:39.2 13:25   42:25.0
 992  10/39   FRWALK     BLAKE YOUNG          Hampton NH         40 F    44                                  41:41.5 13:26   42:55.1
 993   7/14   MRWALK     LARRY MERRILL        Hampton NH         48 M   670                                  41:42.0 13:26   42:55.1
 994 166/184  F4049      JENNIFER BROOKS      Kingston NH        44 F   118                                  41:54.5 13:30   43:00.7
 995 167/184  F4049      LISA CATTANI REESER  Merrimack NH       44 F   578 Runner's Alley Training          42:12.9 13:36   42:48.6
 996  11/39   FRWALK     CHERYL FRATAMICO     Portsmouth NH      48 F  1058                                  42:19.0 13:38   43:43.8
 997  12/39   FRWALK     LINDA GRECO          Portsmouth NH      53 F  1101                                  42:19.3 13:38   43:44.4
 998  13/39   FRWALK     PATRICIA HOLT        Portsmouth NH      51 F  1046                                  42:19.6 13:38   43:45.9
 999  81/84   M3039      JARED BROWN          North Hampton NH   35 M   273                                  42:21.3 13:38   43:36.6
1000  82/84   M3039      ELIJAH GOULD         Exeter NH          30 M  1036                                  42:43.9 13:46   43:16.1
                                                                                                         Page 3
                                            21st Great Island 5k
                                          New Castle, NH, 10/12/14
                             For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City            St Ag S No.   Team Name                      Net Time  Pace  Gun Time
===== ======== ========== ==================== ================== == = ===== ============================== ========= ===== =========
1001 166/175  F3039      COLLEEN RIVERA       Berwick ME         37 F   628                                  42:43.9 13:46   43:49.4
1002  88/93   F5059      DONNA GOULD          Exeter NH          57 F   592 Runner's Alley Training          42:44.8 13:46   43:16.3
1003  89/93   F5059      CANDY FISH           Dover NH           51 F   621 Runner's Alley Training          42:50.0 13:48   43:25.2
1004  90/93   F5059      JULIANN WOODBURY     Newmarket NH       51 F  1208                                  43:01.9 13:52   44:07.6
1005 167/175  F3039      ERIN CHAMBERLAIN     Kingston NH        38 F   754                                  43:08.8 13:54   44:22.4
1006 168/175  F3039      KIMBERLY LEVA        Concord NH         34 F   548                                  43:13.3 13:55   44:32.6
1007 169/175  F3039      JESSICA IRISH        Bakersfield VT     38 F  1040                                  43:15.0 13:56   44:32.7
1008  84/87   M5059      KERRY BURKE          Dover NH           51 M   443                                  43:16.2 13:56   44:30.3
1009 168/184  F4049      JENNIFER WEEDEN      Nottingham NH      40 F   332                                  43:17.4 13:56   44:06.7
1010 169/184  F4049      LINDA BURKE          Dover NH           47 F   444                                  43:18.0 13:57   44:29.8
1011  31/31   F0114      ALEXIS BRIGHAM       Greenland NH       09 F  1117                                  43:21.3 13:58   43:59.2
1012 170/175  F3039      HEATHER BRIGHAM      Greenland NH       33 F   838                                  43:23.4 13:58   44:00.8
1013 170/184  F4049      CARRIE BECKER        Kingston NH        40 F    63                                  43:46.0 14:06   44:55.5
1014   8/14   MRWALK     RICHARD MATTSON      Amherst NH         70 M  1016                                  44:01.5 14:11   45:15.5
1015  83/84   M3039      MATTHEW UPTON        South Berwick ME   39 M   891                                  44:47.1 14:25   45:34.6
1016 171/184  F4049      NANCY WAWRZKIEWICZ   Rochester NH       49 F   215                                  44:57.4 14:29   46:05.9
1017 172/184  F4049      MATY RAKOSKI         Newmarket NH       43 F    78                                  45:01.3 14:30   46:14.1
1018 171/175  F3039      ALISON HURTEAU       Newmarket NH       36 F   509                                  45:02.6 14:30   46:09.4
1019  31/35   F6069      KATHLEEN WELLENBERGE Newmarket NH       63 F    80                                  45:03.4 14:31   46:15.1
1020  91/93   F5059      CAROL KEIGHLEY       Portsmouth NH      53 F  1129                                  45:06.4 14:32   45:59.7
1021 172/175  F3039      ANGELA CANTARA       Lee NH             35 F   680                                  45:12.5 14:34   46:26.8
1022   9/14   MRWALK     TOM JOHNSON          Northwood NH       64 M   128                                  45:19.5 14:36   46:43.0
1023  11/12   M7079      MELVIN FINEBERG      Portland ME        79 M   376                                  46:02.0 14:49   46:51.7
1024  84/84   M3039      ROBERT RAGAZZO       Dover NH           34 M   331                                  46:07.0 14:51   47:30.7
1025  10/14   MRWALK     JOE LAROCHELLE       Concord NH         62 M   145                                  46:11.1 14:52   46:11.1
1026  14/39   FRWALK     BARBARA HENRY        Hampton NH         62 F   487                                  46:13.6 14:53   47:28.4
1027   3/3    M8099      LOU PETERS           Methuen MA         89 M   577                                  46:18.7 14:55   46:44.7
1028  45/46   M0114      ROBBY RAGAZZO        Dover NH           06 M  1041                                  46:21.6 14:56   47:42.5
1029 173/175  F3039      LARISSA RAGAZZO      Dover NH           33 F   330                                  46:22.1 14:56   47:43.7
1030  11/14   MRWALK     JAMES SCOTT          Somersworth NH     62 M   607                                  46:26.6 14:57   47:06.4
1031  85/87   M5059      ALAN FERNALD         Portsmouth NH      54 M   597                                  46:49.6 15:05   46:51.4
1032  77/77   F2029      JESSICA GERMAIN      Barrington NH      27 F   889                                  46:52.1 15:06   48:04.4
1033  15/39   FRWALK     PATRICIA ROYER       Portsmouth NH      56 F    86                                  47:08.4 15:11   47:59.7
1034 173/184  F4049      LEANNE STERLING      Revere MA          47 F   401                                  47:21.5 15:15   48:27.4
1035  16/39   FRWALK     KATHY FELTON         Farmington NH      56 F   365                                  47:27.5 15:17   48:33.2
1036   3/3    F7079      PAT BUCKLEY          Portland ME        76 F   566                                  47:31.0 15:18   48:20.0
1037 105/105  M4049      WAYNE GARLAND        New Durham NH      43 M    25                                  47:40.5 15:21   48:34.3
1038 174/184  F4049      CATHY GARLAND        New Durham NH      41 F    26                                  47:40.7 15:21   48:34.1
1039 175/184  F4049      HEATHER BUSWELL      East Kingston NH   45 F   743 Smells Like Team Spirit          47:49.5 15:24   49:17.0
1040  17/39   FRWALK     KIM GRISWOLD         Manchester NH      48 F   991                                  47:50.2 15:24   48:34.7
1041 176/184  F4049      KELLY DUVAL          Dover NH           48 F   793 Smells Like Team Spirit          47:51.8 15:25   49:15.0
1042  32/35   F6069      JUDY PHILLIPS        Norwich VT         62 F   827                                  47:53.0 15:25   49:08.5
1043  18/39   FRWALK     KIM ST. LAURENT      Manchester NH      49 F   930                                  48:04.7 15:29   48:50.5
1044 177/184  F4049      TERRI WARREN         Hampton NH         49 F   474 By The Lee                       48:09.8 15:31   49:20.0
1045  19/39   FRWALK     ANNE WILDER          Antrim NH          50 F   897                                  48:16.6 15:33   49:37.8
1046  20/39   FRWALK     CHRIS MARKUS         Arlington VA       47 F  1069                                  48:48.8 15:43   50:08.3
1047  21/39   FRWALK     JANE TAYLOR          Leesburg VA        65 F  1070                                  48:51.8 15:44   50:09.0
1048  22/39   FRWALK     GAIL KLANCHESSER     Newington NH       48 F   504                                  48:56.7 15:46   49:57.2
1049  33/35   F6069      PATRICIA IMMEN       Concord NH         63 F    83                                  48:56.8 15:46   50:29.8
1050  92/93   F5059      CHRISTINE SMITH      Lee NH             50 F   744 Winners Circle                   49:14.5 15:51   50:35.7
1051 178/184  F4049      KELLEY ALLEN         Barrington NH      47 F   960                                  49:20.5 15:53   50:27.7
1052  23/39   FRWALK     GAYLE GARY           Berwick ME         46 F    11                                  49:20.8 15:53   50:56.5
1053  24/39   FRWALK     VICKI GEIS           Exeter NH          50 F   850                                  49:31.6 15:57   50:35.9
1054  25/39   FRWALK     MO CHASE-POWERS      N Reading MA       65 F  1206                                  49:36.1 15:58   50:17.6
1055 179/184  F4049      KAREN NIGHTINGALE    Hampton NH         49 F   473 By The Lee                       49:41.4 16:00   50:51.4
1056  34/35   F6069      ANN MARQUIS          No. Hampton NH     69 F    14                                  49:44.6 16:01   50:49.6
1057  26/39   FRWALK     KATHLEEN DOWD        Portsmouth NH      60 F   448                                  50:20.8 16:13   51:19.3
1058  86/87   M5059      JAMIE MCEDWARD       Peterborough NH    55 M   194                                  50:21.4 16:13   51:46.7
1059  12/14   MRWALK     ROBERT VALERI        Arlington MA       62 M   449                                  50:21.4 16:13   51:19.1
1060  93/93   F5059      CINDY CALDWELL       Portsmouth NH      50 F   132                                  50:22.5 16:13   51:47.0
1061  46/46   M0114      AIDAN DONAHUE        Wells ME           12 M   970                                  50:36.1 16:18   51:26.6
1062  27/39   FRWALK     LINDA PRATT          Eliot ME           51 F   230                                  51:12.0 16:29   52:45.0
1063  28/39   FRWALK     ETOILE HOLZAEPFEL    New Castle NH      65 F  1029                                  51:12.1 16:29   52:43.5
1064  29/39   FRWALK     MORGAN WEBBER        New Castle NH      32 F  1030                                  51:12.3 16:29   52:43.3
1065  12/12   M7079      KEN TAYLOR           West Newbury MA    70 M   683                                  51:22.8 16:33   52:59.3
1066  35/35   F6069      COLLEEN MCCALLION    Nahant MA          67 F   535                                  51:35.9 16:37   52:51.8
1067 174/175  F3039      AMANDA PATEY         East Hampstead NH  35 F   693                                  52:27.0 16:53   53:56.0
1068  87/87   M5059      GARY KONIGSBERG      Somersworth NH     50 M   489                                  52:33.8 16:56   53:40.4
1069  30/39   FRWALK     LISA GOVE            East Hampstead NH  51 F   898                                  53:11.0 17:08   54:31.1
1070  31/39   FRWALK     CRYSTAL FLOYD        Deerfield NH       29 F   899                                  53:11.6 17:08   54:31.2
1071  32/39   FRWALK     JENNIFER JANDREAU    Rochester NH       26 F  1015                                  53:12.8 17:08   54:33.5
1072  33/39   FRWALK     KRISTINA ACAMPORA    Hooksett NH        45 F   966                                  53:14.4 17:09   54:33.2
1073 180/184  F4049      HOLLY MANDIGO-ALY    Hampton NH         46 F  1032 Runner's Alley Training          53:19.3 17:10   53:54.7
1074 181/184  F4049      MARISOL BELGADO      Madbury NH         43 F  1176                                  53:44.6 17:18   53:59.4
1075 182/184  F4049      JINA TRACEY          Portsmouth NH      45 F  1175                                  53:46.3 17:19   54:00.5
1076                     RUNNER UNKNOWN                             M     2                                  53:47.5 17:19   53:47.5
1077  34/39   FRWALK     JACKI L PEPIN        Alton NH           58 F    91                                  53:53.2 17:21   55:08.3
1078 175/175  F3039      MERRIE MARKS         New Durham NH      36 F  1027                                  54:33.4 17:34   56:01.0
1079 183/184  F4049      ELAINE MITCHELL      Arundel ME         43 F    36                                  54:34.5 17:34   56:01.5
1080  35/39   FRWALK     LINDA CARTER         Tewksbury MA       56 F   175 Team Corcoran                    59:20.5 19:06 1:00:29.6
1081  36/39   FRWALK     MAUREEN WILLEY       Salisbury MA       58 F   174 Team Corcoran                    59:20.5 19:07 1:00:30.2
1082  13/14   MRWALK     JOE LAROCHELLE       Concord NH         62 M   646                                  59:51.4 19:16   59:51.4
1083  37/39   FRWALK     BRENDA JOHNSON       Northwood NH       59 F   130                                  59:54.6 19:17 1:01:20.2
1084  38/39   FRWALK     ANN LUCA             Cornwall NY        65 F   686                                1:02:18.0 20:04 1:03:55.2
1085  14/14   MRWALK     SYLVESTER LUCA       Newburgh NY        66 M   687                                1:02:20.5 20:04 1:03:55.9
1086  39/39   FRWALK     PAT GAGNON           Stoddard NH        53 F   797                                1:16:20.7 24:35 1:16:20.7
1087 184/184  F4049      JENN HORTON          Nottingham NH      40 F   600                                1:23:07.3 26:46 1:23:07.3 

2013

20th Annual Great Island 5K
October 13, 2013 New Castle, NH

Place Div/Tot Div First Name Last Name City St Age G No. Race Net Time Pace Gun Time
1 1/3 MOVERALL JOHN ROGERS Dover NH 34 M 1292 5K 16:14.0 5:14 16:13.95
2 2/3 MOVERALL BENJAMIN NDAYA Lowell MA 37 M 2 5K 16:26.2 5:18 16:26.82
3 3/3 MOVERALL TIMOTHY HORAN Dover NH 32 M 122 5K 17:13.8 5:33 17:14.08
4 1/95 M5059 RANDY MACNEILL Epping NH 52 M 1081 5K 17:28.4 5:38 17:29.39
5 1/43 M2029 JORDAN PARKINSON Portsmouth NH 22 M 631 5K 17:35.9 5:40 17:36.41
6 1/128 M4049 SHAWN CROTTO Porstmouth NH 40 M 1102 5K 17:40.2 5:42 17:40.90
7 1/6 M1519 CAMDEN CORSO Newmarket NH 15 M 682 5K 17:42.4 5:42 17:43.13
8 2/43 M2029 KYLE WILLIAMS Newmarket NH 22 M 1293 5K 17:44.3 5:43 17:45.05
9 2/128 M4049 DARIN BROWN Madison NH 46 M 996 5K 17:51.1 5:45 17:51.61
10 3/43 M2029 ANDREW WEINSTEIN Hampton NH 22 M 1072 5K 17:54.6 5:46 17:56.22
11 1/80 M3039 JASON HART Fremont NH 34 M 46 5K 17:57.8 5:47 17:58.83
12 2/80 M3039 MIKE GUARASCIO Stratham NH 30 M 746 5K 17:58.0 5:47 17:57.95
13 3/80 M3039 RYAN PROULX Portsmouth NH 34 M 936 5K 18:00.1 5:48 18:00.08
14 4/43 M2029 WYATT LAPAGE Portsmouth NH 20 M 1266 5K 18:14.0 5:53 18:14.81
15 3/128 M4049 WILL LOCANDRO Greenland NH 41 M 956 5K 18:15.0 5:53 18:15.73
16 4/128 M4049 MARK ARSENAULT Wakefield NH 42 M 596 5K 18:20.1 5:55 18:21.39
17 5/43 M2029 MILES BRADY Durham NH 23 M 762 5K 18:26.1 5:56 18:26.93
18 2/6 M1519 JORDAN REIDLEBACK Portsmouth NH 18 M 1267 5K 18:31.6 5:58 18:32.18
19 1/49 M0114 MICHAEL VAN AIKEN Dover NH 14 M 412 5K 18:34.1 5:59 18:37.18
20 4/80 M3039 ALEX MITRUSHI Dover NH 35 M 239 5K 18:35.8 6:00 18:37.85
21 5/80 M3039 NATHANIEL ZIKE Nottingham NH 31 M 613 5K 19:01.9 6:08 19:09.88
22 5/128 M4049 DANIEL BEAULEY Dover NH 47 M 1182 5K 19:06.2 6:09 19:09.36
23 6/43 M2029 DAVID LOZUAWAY-MCCOM Portsmouth NH 23 M 685 5K 19:10.2 6:11 19:12.49
24 1/38 M6069 RANDY WATERMAN Sunapee NH 61 M 1196 5K 19:21.5 6:14 19:22.67
25 2/95 M5059 MIKE BARRY Northwood NH 57 M 138 5K 19:22.1 6:15 19:22.99
26 6/80 M3039 GEORGE MELCHIOR Portsmouth NH 38 M 1041 5K 19:23.4 6:15 19:25.36
27 1/3 FOVERALL ANNE MARIE PREWITT Eliot ME 44 F 1252 5K 19:30.0 6:17 19:31.66
28 6/128 M4049 ELLIOT ALEXANDER Rye NH 42 M 1191 5K 19:37.6 6:20 19:39.35
29 7/80 M3039 JUSTIN BEAUDRY New_Boston NH 32 M 1160 5K 19:40.6 6:20 19:50.37
30 7/43 M2029 JASON LEACH Durham NH 27 M 505 5K 19:41.4 6:21 19:46.84
31 3/95 M5059 GARY MASTIN Newmarket NH 55 M 1190 5K 19:48.5 6:23 19:50.25
32 4/95 M5059 LUKAS KOLM New_Castle NH 50 M 485 5K 19:50.5 6:24 19:53.15
33 7/128 M4049 DANIEL VERDICK Eliot ME 47 M 51 5K 19:55.3 6:25 19:57.21
34 8/43 M2029 AARON COSTELLO Concord NH 25 M 555 5K 19:56.0 6:25 20:01.12
35 8/80 M3039 JESSE LYNCH Portsmoith NH 36 M 1096 5K 19:56.1 6:25 20:00.59
36 9/80 M3039 TYLER MANSFIELD Wakefield NH 33 M 1137 5K 19:58.3 6:26 20:00.23
37 5/95 M5059 THOMAS MASON Hampton NH 53 M 409 5K 19:59.6 6:27 20:00.48
38 10/80 M3039 YANIV SEMO Rollinsford NH 37 M 527 5K 20:02.5 6:28 20:03.35
39 6/95 M5059 BOB STROUT Salisbury MA 57 M 1278 5K 20:09.2 6:30 20:10.80
40 11/80 M3039 ROSCOE BISHOP Portsmouth NH 30 M 820 5K 20:11.1 6:30 20:22.89
41 12/80 M3039 WILLIAM R MCELROY JR Portsmouth NH 37 M 109 5K 20:12.2 6:31 20:20.26
42 13/80 M3039 RYAN BAKER Portsmouth NH 34 M 1168 5K 20:12.7 6:31 20:16.07
43 2/38 M6069 WALTER FORTIER Concord NH 64 M 557 5K 20:16.1 6:32 20:19.45
44 14/80 M3039 ERIC CIMON Dover NH 34 M 722 5K 20:16.5 6:32 20:21.01
45 2/3 FOVERALL LINDA ST. LAURENT Newmarket NH 54 F 1279 5K 20:20.3 6:33 20:22.57
46 9/43 M2029 WARREN DOLBEN Rye NH 23 M 1057 5K 20:22.2 6:34 20:24.72
47 8/128 M4049 PAUL ROUTHIER Dover NH 47 M 262 5K 20:24.3 6:35 20:25.48
48 7/95 M5059 BILL HARMELINK Manchester NH 50 M 864 5K 20:25.3 6:35 20:28.05
49 8/95 M5059 KEVIN SCOTT Rochester NH 59 M 194 5K 20:25.8 6:35 20:27.16
50 3/38 M6069 THOMAS KING Greenland NH 62 M 1276 5K 20:27.5 6:36 20:29.19
51 10/43 M2029 SAUEL HARKENSON Rochester NH 28 M 1261 5K 20:29.3 6:36 20:35.16
52 9/95 M5059 JAY GREENWOOD Portsmouth NH 50 M 38 5K 20:33.2 6:37 20:35.86
53 15/80 M3039 TOM YEATON Portsmouth NH 32 M 648 5K 20:34.2 6:38 20:48.48
54 11/43 M2029 FRANK NORDABY Somersworth NH 24 M 999 5K 20:35.7 6:38 20:44.32
55 10/95 M5059 GREGORY GEPHART Stratham NH 58 M 1282 5K 20:36.6 6:38 20:37.87
56 3/3 FOVERALL CAROL GEPHART Stratham NH 57 F 1281 5K 20:37.6 6:39 20:38.50
57 16/80 M3039 STEVE BLASE Manchester NH 35 M 535 5K 20:42.6 6:40 20:47.40
58 9/128 M4049 ROBERT HANSON York ME 44 M 926 5K 20:43.6 6:41 20:50.81
59 11/95 M5059 MORRY EL-BADRY Kittery ME 54 M 1083 5K 20:48.2 6:42 20:54.92
60 1/26 F6069 NANCY WILLIS Portsmouth NH 60 F 432 5K 20:48.7 6:42 20:51.74
61 10/128 M4049 THUY LAM Portsmouth NH 43 M 16 5K 20:49.1 6:43 20:50.77
62 17/80 M3039 JAMES DEDEUS Rye NH 39 M 657 5K 20:50.6 6:43 20:52.10
63 18/80 M3039 NAT BARR Portsmouth NH 37 M 339 5K 20:54.1 6:44 20:57.23
64 11/128 M4049 BRENT LAMBERT Stratham NH 46 M 930 5K 20:55.1 6:44 20:58.37
65 12/43 M2029 ROBERT MORROW Durham NH 28 M 234 5K 20:58.3 6:45 21:03.34
66 1/95 F2029 CHRISTINE HOUDE Somersworth NH 27 F 72 5K 20:58.5 6:46 21:00.50
67 19/80 M3039 FERMIN HERNANDEZ Rochester NH 39 M 1123 5K 20:59.0 6:46 21:05.84
68 1/212 F3039 ERIN SMITH Portland ME 30 F 714 5K 21:01.1 6:46 21:04.36
69 20/80 M3039 CHRISTOPHER LUND Rye NH 32 M 407 5K 21:03.0 6:47 21:06.80
70 2/49 M0114 MITCHELL TILTON Newmarket NH 10 M 1203 5K 21:03.0 6:47 22:11.07
71 21/80 M3039 JONATHAN CAREY Beverly MA 34 M 1284 5K 21:04.2 6:47 21:11.32
72 12/95 M5059 MICHAEL ST. LAURENT Newmarket NH 58 M 1208 5K 21:06.2 6:48 21:09.22
73 13/95 M5059 ALAN FERNAND Portsmouth NH 53 M 1273 5K 21:08.8 6:49 21:08.88
74 22/80 M3039 PATRICK RICE Dover NH 39 M 371 5K 21:09.9 6:49 21:14.06
75 12/128 M4049 DARYLE LAMOUREUX Rollinsford NH 42 M 283 5K 21:10.1 6:49 21:17.33
76 14/95 M5059 EDWARD COLEMAN Auburn MA 51 M 99 5K 21:11.5 6:50 21:21.79
77 13/128 M4049 JAMES RYAN Stratham NH 47 M 829 5K 21:12.4 6:50 21:15.37
78 15/95 M5059 DOUG ROWLAND Stoddard NH 54 M 1012 5K 21:12.4 6:50 29:12.37
79 23/80 M3039 MATT GALLANT Newton NH 35 M 1200 5K 21:13.0 6:50 21:19.02
80 1/194 F4049 SARA WEST Dover NH 42 F 1033 5K 21:14.1 6:51 21:18.51
81 16/95 M5059 DANA WATERMAN Newport NH 59 M 1195 5K 21:20.6 6:53 21:22.68
82 17/95 M5059 JOE MURRAY Rochester NH 57 M 309 5K 21:22.0 6:53 21:22.00
83 18/95 M5059 JOHN PANOPOULOS Rye NH 55 M 750 5K 21:22.5 6:53 21:24.69
84 2/212 F3039 BETH GAUMOND Dover NH 38 F 274 5K 21:23.8 6:54 21:37.87
85 2/194 F4049 CATHERINE RAYNES Rye NH 47 F 36 5K 21:25.3 6:54 21:26.32
86 4/38 M6069 KEN HOULE Milton NH 66 M 1291 5K 21:27.7 6:55 21:29.33
87 19/95 M5059 MIKE PALCZYNSKI Dover NH 51 M 870 5K 21:36.1 6:58 21:39.31
88 14/128 M4049 RICK STACY Stratham NH 47 M 351 5K 21:37.2 6:58 21:41.92
89 13/43 M2029 TRAVERS DESJARDINS Rochester NH 26 M 425 5K 21:39.2 6:59 21:45.01
90 3/212 F3039 MARIA PROULX Exeter NH 36 F 632 5K 21:45.4 7:01 21:47.28
91 15/128 M4049 MATTHEW SAWYER Eliot ME 40 M 1138 5K 21:49.7 7:02 21:55.34
92 16/128 M4049 MARK MORRISON Dover NH 48 M 578 5K 22:00.3 7:05 22:06.64
93 24/80 M3039 CHET ERSOY Portsmouth NH 38 M 468 5K 22:01.6 7:06 22:37.13
94 25/80 M3039 JOSEPH COSTELLO York ME 34 M 909 5K 22:05.3 7:07 22:15.49
95 2/95 F2029 EMMA JOHNSON Portsmouth NH 23 F 688 5K 22:08.6 7:08 22:19.44
96 17/128 M4049 JOE EASLEY Merrimack NH 47 M 201 5K 22:08.6 7:08 22:28.47
97 4/212 F3039 AMY BAKER Portsmouth NH 37 F 1145 5K 22:09.1 7:08 22:21.13
98 18/128 M4049 MAX PRUNA New_Castle NH 41 M 998 5K 22:09.2 7:08 22:13.10
99 26/80 M3039 ANDY MAMCZAK Portsmouth NH 32 M 765 5K 22:10.6 7:09 22:18.45
100 20/95 M5059 JOHN NACHILLY Durham NH 54 M 192 5K 22:13.5 7:10 22:13.47
101 5/212 F3039 KASARA GAGE Dover NH 38 F 146 5K 22:14.9 7:10 22:20.11
102 27/80 M3039 STEVEN GREGOIRE Exeter NH 37 M 711 5K 22:15.1 7:10 22:22.05
103 3/194 F4049 KIM PARKER York ME 40 F 937 5K 22:16.6 7:11 22:25.50
104 6/212 F3039 KRYSTYNA SMITH South_Berwick ME 34 F 691 5K 22:16.7 7:11 22:23.70
105 21/95 M5059 AARON PALMER Barrington NH 51 M 1305 5K 22:18.0 7:11 22:19.14
106 22/95 M5059 JERRY MULLIN Cape Popoise ME 58 M 845 5K 22:19.2 7:12 22:21.50
107 19/128 M4049 BRIAN BEDNAREK Portsmouth NH 43 M 1329 5K 22:19.6 7:12 22:32.05
108 3/95 F2029 MARIAH KEITH Portsmouth NH 29 F 433 5K 22:20.9 7:12 22:28.05
109 23/95 M5059 BRIAN SHORT Byfield MA 56 M 288 5K 22:21.4 7:12 22:25.58
110 14/43 M2029 PHILIP DENONCOURT IV Concord NH 20 M 147 5K 22:23.1 7:13 22:24.61
111 15/43 M2029 TIM BOVIN Hollis NH 24 M 1356 5K 22:24.1 7:13 22:33.77
112 4/95 F2029 MARY SANKER Portsmouth NH 27 F 842 5K 22:25.4 7:14 22:37.87
113 20/128 M4049 PETE WALLACE Newfields NH 41 M 509 5K 22:28.9 7:15 22:58.64
114 24/95 M5059 MICHAEL HANNON Manchester NH 53 M 237 5K 22:31.1 7:15 22:33.98
115 7/212 F3039 ERIN PAYNE Hopkinton NH 35 F 679 5K 22:33.5 7:16 22:54.37
116 21/128 M4049 SHAWN OLIVIER Hampton NH 47 M 611 5K 22:34.2 7:16 22:50.98
117 22/128 M4049 FRED DIEMER Portsmouth NH 49 M 1026 5K 22:35.2 7:17 22:42.39
118 16/43 M2029 JONATHAN HORNBECK Stratham NH 29 M 1333 5K 22:35.6 7:17 23:32.51
119 28/80 M3039 MATTHEW ROSS Portsmouth NH 30 M 622 5K 22:36.9 7:17 22:44.29
120 23/128 M4049 ERIC DECKER Dover NH 40 M 498 5K 22:37.1 7:17 22:43.65
121 4/194 F4049 EVELYN BRACE East_Kingston NH 48 F 785 5K 22:37.5 7:17 22:47.23
122 5/38 M6069 DUKE HUTCHINSON Watertown MA 66 M 121 5K 22:37.9 7:18 22:39.20
123 3/49 M0114 PEYTON SALTMARSH North_Hampton NH 9 M 794 5K 22:43.6 7:19 22:58.72
124 3/6 M1519 BEN HANLEY Barrington NH 18 M 1314 5K 22:43.7 7:19 22:50.29
125 4/49 M0114 CHRISTOPHER JERNIGAN Dover NH 8 M 1011 5K 22:44.4 7:20 22:48.72
126 24/128 M4049 TOM LABERGE Rochester NH 48 M 529 5K 22:46.0 7:20 22:55.51
127 8/212 F3039 AMANDA ALLEN East_Kingston NH 37 F 472 5K 22:48.0 7:21 23:00.72
128 25/128 M4049 KEVIN JANVRIN Seabrook NH 45 M 1155 5K 22:48.7 7:21 22:52.37
129 26/128 M4049 KEVIN STEWART Dover NH 49 M 207 5K 22:50.3 7:22 22:50.27
130 27/128 M4049 GREGG DUFFY North_Hampton NH 44 M 258 5K 22:50.4 7:22 23:03.52
131 2/26 F6069 GERI CLIFFORD Rye NH 60 F 152 5K 22:52.0 7:22 22:54.07
132 1/7 F1519 TIA CLOUTIER Dover NH 17 F 63 5K 22:53.2 7:22 22:56.54
133 5/49 M0114 BRENNAN VAN AIKEN Dover NH 13 M 411 5K 22:56.3 7:23 22:58.57
134 28/128 M4049 STEVEN WITTROCK Eliot ME 43 M 516 5K 22:56.3 7:23 23:07.45
135 29/80 M3039 JEFF MASON Exeter NH 36 M 1112 5K 22:56.6 7:24 23:16.39
136 30/80 M3039 BRIAN COFFEE Portsmouth NH 36 M 1304 5K 22:57.7 7:24 24:03.55
137 29/128 M4049 DARREN CONANT East_Kingston NH 45 M 486 5K 22:59.2 7:24 23:14.60
138 30/128 M4049 DANIEL JACOBSEN Portsmouth NH 48 M 436 5K 23:03.3 7:26 23:10.78
139 31/80 M3039 MIKE O'SHAUGHNNESSY Portsmouth NH 36 M 1320 5K 23:03.8 7:26 23:43.37
140 9/212 F3039 SANDRA BLANC Milton NH 36 F 159 5K 23:03.9 7:26 23:10.31
141 25/95 M5059 BRIAN SARRO Danvers, MA 53 M 552 5K 23:04.4 7:26 23:10.70
142 32/80 M3039 GREGORY BOUZY Stratham NH 35 M 733 5K 23:11.6 7:28 23:31.93
143 10/212 F3039 CAROLINE LAMOUREUX Rollinsford NH 38 F 284 5K 23:11.6 7:28 23:29.49
144 5/194 F4049 LYNN LARSEN South_Portland ME 47 F 690 5K 23:13.0 7:29 23:49.00
145 1/3 M8099 LLOYD SLOCUM Hendersonville NC 80 M 14 5K 23:13.7 7:29 23:15.10
146 6/49 M0114 EDWARD MCPHERSON Portsmouth NH 12 M 637 5K 23:13.9 7:29 23:27.37
147 31/128 M4049 HAKIM YOUNSI Barrington NH 41 M 77 5K 23:15.0 7:29 23:27.53
148 3/26 F6069 JANET PARKINSON Portsmouth NH 61 F 435 5K 23:15.4 7:30 23:17.76
149 26/95 M5059 JOE BREEN Hampton NH 58 M 717 5K 23:15.5 7:30 23:23.93
150 11/212 F3039 JULIE SPRAGUE York ME 39 F 470 5K 23:17.1 7:30 23:23.77
151 32/128 M4049 CHARLIE RAYNES Rye NH 48 M 35 5K 23:17.6 7:30 23:22.01
152 17/43 M2029 CAMERON PALCZYNSKI Dover NH 21 M 640 5K 23:18.1 7:30 23:21.58
153 1/49 F0114 SKYLAR RAYNES Rye NH 13 F 37 5K 23:18.7 7:31 23:22.23
154 7/49 M0114 WILLIAM DEMERS Dover NH 12 M 758 5K 23:19.1 7:31 23:26.89
155 1/91 F5059 DOREEN OCONNELL Candia NH 55 F 33 5K 23:22.1 7:32 23:27.42
156 27/95 M5059 ERIC OCONNELL Candia NH 55 M 34 5K 23:22.4 7:32 23:27.47
157 28/95 M5059 KEVIN BRENNAN Middleton MA 50 M 538 5K 23:24.2 7:32 23:31.02
158 2/49 F0114 MEGAN MORRISON Dover NH 13 F 580 5K 23:24.5 7:33 23:33.19
159 6/38 M6069 BOB KENNEDY Durham NH 65 M 1185 5K 23:25.1 7:33 23:28.25
160 3/49 F0114 KAYLA SCHNEIDER Dover NH 13 F 903 5K 23:25.6 7:33 23:33.93
161 18/43 M2029 PHILIP PARADIS North_Hampton NH 24 M 355 5K 23:26.8 7:33 23:51.40
162 2/91 F5059 LIZABETH MACDONALD Exeter NH 53 F 1020 5K 23:29.2 7:34 23:54.60
163 6/194 F4049 KATHLEEN LEAVITT Rye NH 48 F 575 5K 23:29.6 7:34 23:39.33
164 4/6 M1519 REMI GROSS-SANTOS Portsmouth NH 17 M 869 5K 23:31.0 7:35 23:48.31
165 5/95 F2029 EMILY PURMORT North_Hampton NH 25 F 483 5K 23:31.1 7:35 23:53.15
166 7/38 M6069 LEN FEMINO Beverly MA 60 M 929 5K 23:31.8 7:35 23:36.17
167 33/128 M4049 TIMOTHY BRYANT York ME 47 M 1259 5K 23:31.9 7:35 23:36.15
168 29/95 M5059 LEW WEINSTEIN Hampton NH 59 M 1073 5K 23:32.1 7:35 23:37.45
169 19/43 M2029 NICK MICHAUD Dover NH 27 M 773 5K 23:34.0 7:36 23:45.06
170 34/128 M4049 JIM DOHERTY Hampton NH 45 M 1031 5K 23:34.7 7:36 23:44.41
171 8/38 M6069 JOSEPH EBERT Hampton NH 61 M 65 5K 23:35.9 7:36 23:41.59
172 30/95 M5059 JAY CHAPIN Stratham NH 52 M 850 5K 23:41.1 7:38 24:24.05
173 20/43 M2029 ANDREW CRAMB Dover NH 29 M 250 5K 23:41.4 7:38 24:08.93
174 9/38 M6069 DAVID IMMEN Concord NH 64 M 90 5K 23:46.6 7:40 23:53.06
175 35/128 M4049 TODD BAKER New_Castle NH 49 M 1269 5K 23:47.6 7:40 23:55.79
176 7/194 F4049 KIMBERLY MYERS Exeter NH 42 F 230 5K 23:49.7 7:41 23:54.54
177 36/128 M4049 DEAN HAGER Hampton NH 49 M 417 5K 23:50.8 7:41 24:03.38
178 8/194 F4049 KAREN HAGER Hampton NH 48 F 97 5K 23:51.6 7:41 24:03.02
179 37/128 M4049 JONATHAN MORANG Epping NH 41 M 831 5K 23:51.9 7:41 24:24.82
180 9/194 F4049 DEBORAH BUNTING Wolfeboro Falls NH 48 F 323 5K 23:56.1 7:43 24:17.05
181 12/212 F3039 TINA SALTMARSH North_Hampton NH 39 F 792 5K 23:57.0 7:43 24:13.58
182 33/80 M3039 MICHAEL HARRITY Portsmouth NH 38 M 213 5K 23:58.7 7:44 24:17.51
183 8/49 M0114 ADAM HOOKWAY Barrington NH 14 M 1187 5K 23:59.6 7:44 24:11.61
184 34/80 M3039 CARL CHAMBERLIN Somersworth NH 30 M 1013 5K 24:01.0 7:44 25:06.73
185 35/80 M3039 PAUL SALVETT Portsmouth NH 32 M 1318 5K 24:04.0 7:45 24:08.86
186 13/212 F3039 AMANDA SMITH Portsmouth NH 34 F 50 5K 24:04.2 7:45 24:13.76
187 6/95 F2029 KATHRYN BECKWITH Portsmouth NH 23 F 961 5K 24:06.3 7:46 24:34.70
188 14/212 F3039 KATE HARRINGTON MCAF Kensington NH 35 F 949 5K 24:07.7 7:46 24:21.88
189 7/95 F2029 SARAH BURNS Dover NH 21 F 887 5K 24:07.8 7:46 24:19.31
190 31/95 M5059 DANIEL MAIN Portsmouth NH 53 M 1150 5K 24:08.7 7:47 24:25.82
191 8/95 F2029 BECKY DRIVER Dover NH 26 F 619 5K 24:08.9 7:47 24:16.81
192 10/194 F4049 SAMANTHA KAMINSKI Fremont NH 42 F 1004 5K 24:09.2 7:47 24:21.29
193 9/49 M0114 WILLIAM FARRELLY New_Castle NH 14 M 84 5K 24:11.8 7:48 24:42.38
194 11/194 F4049 JOANNE SMITH Kingston NH 45 F 73 5K 24:13.7 7:48 24:23.16
195 15/212 F3039 TRACY BURTON Dover NH 33 F 958 5K 24:14.3 7:49 24:27.64
196 3/91 F5059 MARYJANE BUSBY Danvers MA 54 F 748 5K 24:14.3 7:49 24:30.06
197 32/95 M5059 ROLAND HAYS Rochester NH 54 M 134 5K 24:15.9 7:49 24:25.01
198 16/212 F3039 ERIKA CONKLIN New_Castle NH 35 F 227 5K 24:16.0 7:49 24:27.98
199 10/49 M0114 TYLER NACHILLY Durham NH 12 M 191 5K 24:16.6 7:49 24:28.88
200 12/194 F4049 BETHANY BOKSANSKI York ME 47 F 62 5K 24:17.3 7:50 24:35.00
201 38/128 M4049 MARK LOMBARDI Portsmouth NH 47 M 130 5K 24:18.9 7:50 24:41.30
202 33/95 M5059 KEVIN CHARLES Dover NH 58 M 549 5K 24:21.7 7:51 24:40.65
203 9/95 F2029 KERRY MERZ Somersworth NH 27 F 680 5K 24:24.0 7:52 24:31.91
204 17/212 F3039 VICTORIA BEST Rochester NH 36 F 223 5K 24:24.0 7:52 24:33.56
205 18/212 F3039 ERICA RICE Dover NH 34 F 370 5K 24:25.6 7:52 24:44.10
206 19/212 F3039 MEGAN BAIRSTOW Dover NH 35 F 206 5K 24:27.5 7:53 24:52.00
207 39/128 M4049 BOB BAILLARGEON Eliot ME 49 M 1089 5K 24:27.6 7:53 24:54.53
208 4/49 F0114 AMY ORCUTT Medford MA 10 F 608 5K 24:28.8 7:53 24:32.66
209 40/128 M4049 MARSHALL BANKS Portsmouth NH 43 M 709 5K 24:29.4 7:53 24:47.34
210 41/128 M4049 TIMOTHY ORCUTT Arlington MA 49 M 1029 5K 24:29.6 7:54 24:33.03
211 42/128 M4049 MICHAEL CLOUGH Somersworth NH 45 M 1079 5K 24:31.0 7:54 25:39.38
212 4/91 F5059 DEBORAH TOWLE Dover NH 52 F 1116 5K 24:32.3 7:54 24:48.57
213 43/128 M4049 MICHAEL NERING Dover NH 45 M 301 5K 24:33.1 7:55 24:51.31
214 20/212 F3039 KRISTI DENNING Dover NH 39 F 285 5K 24:34.8 7:55 24:53.58
215 13/194 F4049 JAMIE BASTILLE Dover NH 40 F 114 5K 24:34.9 7:55 24:53.14
216 21/212 F3039 KERRI FITZPATRICK Eliot ME 32 F 987 5K 24:35.3 7:55 25:10.78
217 44/128 M4049 JOHN RINARD Exeter NH 41 M 669 5K 24:37.2 7:56 24:47.79
218 21/43 M2029 DUSTIN EHLE Dover NH 24 M 359 5K 24:37.3 7:56 24:50.99
219 5/91 F5059 GAIL BRESLOW Watertown MA 58 F 1019 5K 24:38.0 7:56 24:45.20
220 36/80 M3039 SCOTT FERREIRA S_Berwick ME 39 M 450 5K 24:38.0 7:56 25:16.76
221 22/43 M2029 ALAN ROBINSON Somersworth NH 29 M 195 5K 24:38.2 7:56 24:53.74
222 22/212 F3039 HEATHER PETTIS Portsmouth NH 38 F 562 5K 24:42.0 7:58 25:03.36
223 10/95 F2029 MARISA SMITH Lee NH 23 F 112 5K 24:43.9 7:58 25:06.20
224 45/128 M4049 FRANK MCPHERSON Somersworth NH 44 M 962 5K 24:44.8 7:58 24:57.28
225 23/212 F3039 WHITNEY NELSON Hooksett NH 31 F 1009 5K 24:46.8 7:59 24:46.75
226 24/212 F3039 SZU-HUI LEE Portsmouth NH 35 F 244 5K 24:47.2 7:59 25:13.51
227 46/128 M4049 DAVID MCCORMICK Portsmouth NH 44 M 710 5K 24:47.8 7:59 25:06.11
228 5/49 F0114 ABIGAIL SALTMARSH North_Hampton NH 12 F 793 5K 24:47.9 7:59 25:04.17
229 11/95 F2029 BLYTHE LANGLEY Stratham NH 29 F 732 5K 24:47.9 7:59 25:07.35
230 25/212 F3039 ERIN DARLING South_Berwick ME 37 F 963 5K 24:49.5 8:00 25:05.28
231 37/80 M3039 ERIC ARSENAULT Portsmouth NH 32 M 497 5K 24:49.8 8:00 25:20.50
232 38/80 M3039 CHRISTOPHER STEVENS Wolfeboro NH 31 M 744 5K 24:50.0 8:00 25:25.03
233 10/38 M6069 PAUL MARQUIS No_Hampton NH 66 M 74 5K 24:51.3 8:00 25:04.45
234 47/128 M4049 CHRIS GOSS Stratham NH 43 M 697 5K 24:55.3 8:02 25:01.61
235 39/80 M3039 LAWRENCE TOWNSEND Eliot ME 34 M 986 5K 24:56.7 8:02 25:32.29
236 11/38 M6069 ANDRE BEAUPRE Dover NH 60 M 368 5K 24:57.1 8:02 25:02.62
237 34/95 M5059 STEPHEN LANGLOIS Deerfield NH 57 M 1126 5K 24:57.8 8:03 25:26.89
238 35/95 M5059 WILL WESSELS Epsom NH 52 M 664 5K 24:58.2 8:03 25:15.07
239 14/194 F4049 DEBORAH POWERS Rochester NH 42 F 984 5K 24:58.4 8:03 24:59.11
240 23/43 M2029 PETER HOUDE Somersworth NH 29 M 71 5K 24:58.8 8:03 25:16.30
241 26/212 F3039 ALI MALINOWSKI Portsmouth NH 36 F 1053 5K 24:59.8 8:03 25:32.61
242 40/80 M3039 ANDREW ARSENAULT Portsmouth NH 33 M 520 5K 24:59.9 8:03 25:30.90
243 36/95 M5059 MATTHEW LEGGE Exeter NH 51 M 925 5K 25:01.7 8:04 25:07.24
244 27/212 F3039 SUSAN WITTROCK Eliot ME 39 F 515 5K 25:02.2 8:04 25:13.35
245 28/212 F3039 YVONNE LEGGE Exeter NH 36 F 924 5K 25:03.3 8:04 25:08.93
246 48/128 M4049 TIMOTHY ALLISON Portsmouth NH 46 M 464 5K 25:05.4 8:05 25:21.20
247 15/194 F4049 DONNA JOHNSON Springvale ME 43 F 993 5K 25:06.9 8:06 25:18.68
248 24/43 M2029 SCOTT MACKENZIE Dover NH 25 M 1064 5K 25:07.3 8:06 25:37.10
249 16/194 F4049 SUZANNE COOK New_Castle NH 44 F 1345 5K 25:08.4 8:06 25:20.58
250 6/91 F5059 DONNA ELLIS Henniker NH 51 F 1175 5K 25:11.1 8:07 25:21.66
251 37/95 M5059 DENNIS FLANAGAN Amesbury MA 52 M 694 5K 25:11.3 8:07 25:25.71
252 17/194 F4049 ALISON JACOBY So Portland ME 47 F 56 5K 25:11.5 8:07 25:41.36
253 29/212 F3039 LISA HERNANDEZ-PARSE Rochester NH 35 F 1122 5K 25:13.9 8:08 25:21.49
254 18/194 F4049 HANNAH RING York ME 40 F 523 5K 25:14.4 8:08 25:27.91
255 49/128 M4049 RICH BUZZELL Eliot ME 44 M 1328 5K 25:15.5 8:08 26:17.13
256 50/128 M4049 BRIAN MISKINIS Epping NH 41 M 634 5K 25:16.8 8:09 26:04.61
257 12/95 F2029 BETH LANGLEY Hampton NH 29 F 1099 5K 25:16.9 8:09 25:36.20
258 19/194 F4049 RUTHANNE LAINE Rochester NH 49 F 1300 5K 25:18.0 8:09 25:28.93
259 51/128 M4049 STEVEN CLEMENT Berwick ME 44 M 334 5K 25:18.5 8:09 25:26.60
260 38/95 M5059 JOHN DUBOIS Eliot ME 52 M 623 5K 25:19.5 8:10 25:23.52
261 39/95 M5059 JAMES MURPHY Portsmouth NH 53 M 394 5K 25:19.6 8:10 25:32.76
262 7/91 F5059 CARLA MURPHY Portsmouth NH 50 F 393 5K 25:20.0 8:10 25:33.11
263 1/10 M7079 ANDREW LEWIS Lexington MA 73 M 67 5K 25:20.2 8:10 25:27.73
264 52/128 M4049 PHIL PETTIS Portsmouth NH 41 M 563 5K 25:20.7 8:10 25:41.01
265 20/194 F4049 CAMMIE HUNT South_Berwick ME 48 F 832 5K 25:22.5 8:11 25:35.34
266 2/10 M7079 FRANK HURT Gilford NH 76 M 86 5K 25:25.1 8:11 25:32.29
267 53/128 M4049 SCOTT MCPHERSON Penacook NH 42 M 672 5K 25:26.1 8:12 25:26.05
268 30/212 F3039 LISA DAVIS Berwick ME 38 F 684 5K 25:27.3 8:12 25:38.50
269 13/95 F2029 AMANDA MANSFIELD Sanbornville NH 28 F 199 5K 25:27.3 8:12 25:34.05
270 54/128 M4049 JODY CLEMENT Berwick ME 44 M 333 5K 25:29.2 8:13 25:34.39
271 55/128 M4049 ROBERT HORTON Rochester NH 44 M 833 5K 25:30.2 8:13 25:54.11
272 21/194 F4049 NICOLE RAMOS Somersworth NH 40 F 745 5K 25:30.5 8:13 25:42.10
273 40/95 M5059 KENNY ADAIR Greenland NH 50 M 253 5K 25:31.0 8:13 25:31.00
274 22/194 F4049 NICOLA BAYNES Merrimac MA 42 F 892 5K 25:31.9 8:14 25:31.83
275 8/91 F5059 HELEN GARVEY Rye NH 58 F 819 5K 25:33.6 8:14 25:41.00
276 3/10 M7079 GARY REUTER Kittery ME 74 M 1084 5K 25:33.7 8:14 25:43.87
277 9/91 F5059 MARTHA STACK Portsmouth NH 53 F 1119 5K 25:34.8 8:14 25:47.73
278 10/91 F5059 KAREN JACOBY Portsmouth NH 51 F 55 5K 25:35.8 8:15 26:04.68
279 25/43 M2029 MICHAEL ALLARD Newmarket NH 27 M 873 5K 25:38.4 8:16 27:08.61
280 31/212 F3039 ROSALYN DAVIDSON Loudon NH 39 F 979 5K 25:38.9 8:16 26:08.44
281 41/80 M3039 RANDY GURSKI Portsmouth NH 38 M 1189 5K 25:39.1 8:16 25:54.79
282 41/95 M5059 DAVID COOLEY Eliot ME 58 M 1302 5K 25:39.6 8:16 25:48.46
283 32/212 F3039 LINDSAY LEWIS Hampton NH 33 F 389 5K 25:40.0 8:16 26:13.97
284 42/95 M5059 JAMES PARADIS North_Hampton NH 54 M 356 5K 25:41.2 8:17 26:06.44
285 42/80 M3039 CARLOS RINCON New_Castle NH 39 M 1059 5K 25:41.6 8:17 27:10.19
286 23/194 F4049 JESSICA LAPAGLIA Hooksett NH 41 F 997 5K 25:41.8 8:17 26:00.89
287 33/212 F3039 JENNIFER BOSTON Dover NH 32 F 615 5K 25:42.1 8:17 25:44.71
288 56/128 M4049 DAVID CUMMINS Portsmouth NH 47 M 1316 5K 25:42.7 8:17 26:00.78
289 12/38 M6069 GERALD DUFFY Portsmouth NH 66 M 170 5K 25:43.1 8:17 26:05.46
290 11/91 F5059 SYLVIA TRUEWORTHY Rochester NH 55 F 467 5K 25:43.3 8:17 25:43.25
291 14/95 F2029 PAIGE CLAIRMONT Portsmouth NH 23 F 233 5K 25:43.3 8:17 26:39.18
292 57/128 M4049 BILL LINEHAN Bedford NH 49 M 1115 5K 25:43.6 8:17 25:49.45
293 4/26 F6069 BONNIE LAROCHELLE Concord NH 61 F 315 5K 25:46.0 8:18 25:52.65
294 24/194 F4049 LISA SAKURAI Hampton NH 44 F 1167 5K 25:47.2 8:18 26:42.71
295 15/95 F2029 MARIAH O'CONNELL Auburn NH 24 F 47 5K 25:47.6 8:19 25:56.05
296 16/95 F2029 MALORIA CHIRICHIELLO Raymond NH 27 F 48 5K 25:47.8 8:19 25:56.33
297 34/212 F3039 M.B. BRACY York ME 38 F 992 5K 25:48.1 8:19 26:12.87
298 25/194 F4049 AMY COLETTI Arlington MA 42 F 347 5K 25:48.1 8:19 26:36.15
299 17/95 F2029 KRISTINA SEID Madbury NH 28 F 1188 5K 25:48.3 8:19 26:04.37
300 4/10 M7079 JOHN VAN MAANEN Nahant MA 70 M 790 5K 25:49.1 8:19 26:08.57
301 26/194 F4049 PATTIE LEBLANC Dover NH 47 F 491 5K 25:49.7 8:19 26:06.36
302 58/128 M4049 CHRIS LEBLANC Dover NH 46 M 989 5K 25:50.0 8:19 26:06.75
303 5/26 F6069 JACCI HUSSEY Rochester NH 62 F 749 5K 25:50.8 8:20 26:09.72
304 43/95 M5059 JAMIE MCEDWARD Peterborough NH 54 M 364 5K 25:51.0 8:20 25:51.01
305 59/128 M4049 JAY MYERS Exeter NH 43 M 231 5K 25:51.3 8:20 27:41.96
306 18/95 F2029 JENNA GORECKI Portsmouth NH 26 F 966 5K 25:54.5 8:21 26:38.22
307 12/91 F5059 JILL WURM Londonderry NH 56 F 13 5K 25:54.7 8:21 26:18.11
308 13/91 F5059 JO BARRETT Nashua NH 59 F 542 5K 25:55.2 8:21 26:23.29
309 19/95 F2029 KATIE BROPHY Dover NH 28 F 1120 5K 25:56.7 8:22 26:17.50
310 44/95 M5059 JEFFREY SMITH Epping NH 57 M 319 5K 25:57.0 8:22 26:11.85
311 14/91 F5059 KATHLEEN RIOUX Manchester NH 58 F 1061 5K 25:57.5 8:22 26:14.75
312 60/128 M4049 DARLENE GREVICH Somersworth NH 46 M 1023 5K 25:58.9 8:22 26:15.57
313 35/212 F3039 IVY ROBICHAUD York ME 32 F 1159 5K 25:59.1 8:22 27:01.35
314 36/212 F3039 KELLY REARDON Raymond NH 38 F 111 5K 25:59.2 8:22 26:05.22
315 6/49 F0114 ALAYNA CAREY Rochester NH 9 F 155 5K 25:59.6 8:22 26:13.04
316 13/38 M6069 DOUG ZECHEL Greenland NH 63 M 786 5K 25:59.6 8:22 26:15.89
317 37/212 F3039 KATE CALLAHAN Portsmouth NH 37 F 539 5K 26:00.1 8:23 26:19.79
318 27/194 F4049 MEG YEATON Portsmouth NH 41 F 1140 5K 26:00.4 8:23 26:20.12
319 38/212 F3039 JILL GEROW Portsmouth NH 34 F 838 5K 26:02.1 8:23 27:04.34
320 39/212 F3039 HOLLY FINUCAN Portsmouth NH 36 F 1184 5K 26:03.1 8:24 26:32.96
321 45/95 M5059 JAY EVANS Londonderry NH 50 M 701 5K 26:04.5 8:24 26:36.31
322 46/95 M5059 JEFFREY KEEFE Portsmouth NH 50 M 508 5K 26:05.5 8:24 26:31.43
323 43/80 M3039 ANDREW WESTERGREN Hampton NH 39 M 331 5K 26:06.3 8:25 26:18.91
324 20/95 F2029 RAVEN VIGARS Stratham NH 23 F 404 5K 26:06.6 8:25 26:13.20
325 47/95 M5059 LAWRENCE PAOLETTI Wilmington MA 53 M 80 5K 26:10.2 8:26 26:29.11
326 11/49 M0114 NICK WYMAN Portsmouth NH 12 M 1271 5K 26:11.1 8:26 27:31.04
327 26/43 M2029 SAMUEL GRADY Hopkinton NH 23 M 240 5K 26:11.5 8:26 26:17.93
328 27/43 M2029 DARYL MORALES Barrington NH 28 M 537 5K 26:11.7 8:26 26:47.76
329 40/212 F3039 CHRISTINA BROWN North_Berwick ME 30 F 108 5K 26:11.7 8:26 26:29.76
330 41/212 F3039 MELISSA ROACH Portsmouth NH 36 F 866 5K 26:12.9 8:27 26:33.93
331 28/194 F4049 HOLLY JAMES York ME 43 F 1317 5K 26:13.3 8:27 27:16.43
332 29/194 F4049 JACQUI BRYANB Rye NH 48 F 110 5K 26:13.6 8:27 26:40.26
333 61/128 M4049 RICHARD HILTON JR Stratham NH 45 M 708 5K 26:13.6 8:27 26:26.72
334 21/95 F2029 MARIAH KIMBALL Seabro0k NH 24 F 1260 5K 26:14.7 8:27 26:49.14
335 42/212 F3039 HEIDI MITRUSHI Dover NH 32 F 238 5K 26:14.8 8:27 26:17.48
336 43/212 F3039 JUEL COOPER Dover NH 33 F 1144 5K 26:15.2 8:27 26:18.15
337 30/194 F4049 LIZ FREGEAU Portsmouth NH 49 F 1294 5K 26:15.5 8:28 26:27.98
338 44/212 F3039 CAMILLA JERNIGAN Dover NH 35 F 1010 5K 26:15.6 8:28 26:38.84
339     RUNNER UNKNOWN       M 1357 5K 26:17.0 8:28 27:01.52
340 45/212 F3039 VALERIE BEREZIN Newmarket NH 31 F 1324 5K 26:19.5 8:29 26:50.30
341 22/95 F2029 CASEY SPENCER Northborough MA 29 F 585 5K 26:21.1 8:29 26:43.07
342 31/194 F4049 AMANDA NELSON Millbuury MA 42 F 82 5K 26:21.8 8:30 27:07.46
343 32/194 F4049 CHARLOTTE MCPHERSON Portsmouth NH 40 F 636 5K 26:21.9 8:30 26:35.72
344 23/95 F2029 ELIZABETH HILL Wolfeboro NH 25 F 541 5K 26:24.1 8:30 26:51.69
345 48/95 M5059 MICHAEL KNOX Biddeford ME 54 M 777 5K 26:24.5 8:30 26:36.18
346 46/212 F3039 SARA COONEY Newburyport MA 32 F 702 5K 26:24.8 8:31 26:41.22
347 14/38 M6069 JACK FORTIER Laconia NH 63 M 804 5K 26:25.5 8:31 27:15.46
348 47/212 F3039 ELIZABETH JOHNSON York Harbor ME 32 F 45 5K 26:25.7 8:31 27:05.26
349 7/49 F0114 ANNABEL KOSSAKOSKI Dover NH 11 F 107 5K 26:27.2 8:31 26:49.04
350 8/49 F0114 ALISON CROWLEY Hampton NH 14 F 1341 5K 26:27.3 8:31 26:44.54
351 15/91 F5059 BARBARA KACOS Londonderry NH 53 F 105 5K 26:27.4 8:31 26:44.49
352 62/128 M4049 ROBERT WYMAN Portsmouth NH 49 M 1270 5K 26:28.2 8:32 27:47.28
353 33/194 F4049 ANGELA BOYLE Londonderry NH 46 F 338 5K 26:28.6 8:32 26:45.89
354 34/194 F4049 MARTHA LABBE Portsmouth NH 46 F 888 5K 26:30.8 8:32 26:49.53
355 12/49 M0114 CADE BAUSSMANN Dover NH 13 M 1025 5K 26:30.8 8:32 27:45.94
356 63/128 M4049 HENRY MELLYNCHUK Portsmouth NH 48 M 951 5K 26:31.5 8:33 27:09.37
357 35/194 F4049 ANNE CLARK Newton MA 42 F 426 5K 26:31.6 8:33 27:33.67
358 48/212 F3039 AUDRA MAYUSKI Portsmouth NH 32 F 482 5K 26:33.8 8:33 27:04.46
359 16/91 F5059 JULIE FLANAGAN Amesbury MA 51 F 693 5K 26:35.6 8:34 26:48.81
360 49/95 M5059 CHARLES MASSIE JR Saco ME 59 M 1125 5K 26:35.7 8:34 26:49.63
361 49/212 F3039 JESSICA ZILM Barrington NH 35 F 420 5K 26:35.7 8:34 27:36.34
362 36/194 F4049 CHRISTINA GAYNOR Stratham NH 49 F 24 5K 26:39.4 8:35 27:50.30
363 64/128 M4049 JARROD BURCH Rollinsford NH 43 M 318 5K 26:39.7 8:35 28:06.56
364 15/38 M6069 GERRY SMITH Portsmouth NH 63 M 662 5K 26:40.4 8:36 27:05.59
365 65/128 M4049 RICK GOUIN Sanford ME 47 M 22 5K 26:41.3 8:36 26:43.97
366 50/212 F3039 TIM ALLEN E Kingston NH 38 F 1295 5K 26:41.5 8:36 26:54.16
367 44/80 M3039 MARC BOUVIER Greenland NH 39 M 1204 5K 26:41.9 8:36 26:56.12
368 51/212 F3039 JAIME LEWANDOWSKI Manchester NH 35 F 759 5K 26:41.9 8:36 26:47.77
369 66/128 M4049 ANDREW HOWE Exeter NH 48 M 151 5K 26:42.3 8:36 27:02.09
370 37/194 F4049 KAREN GOUIN Sanford ME 46 F 21 5K 26:42.9 8:36 26:45.59
371 24/95 F2029 KORRIE WEDEL Rochester NH 28 F 1063 5K 26:43.4 8:37 27:16.13
372 9/49 F0114 GRETA FERDINAND New_Castle NH 13 F 1296 5K 26:43.5 8:37 26:49.30
373 52/212 F3039 SARAH CAMHI Cambridge MA 35 F 836 5K 26:44.3 8:37 27:53.77
374 53/212 F3039 KYLE MCIVER Sudbury MA 37 F 1127 5K 26:46.0 8:37 26:57.94
375 38/194 F4049 MONICA PESSINA West Newbury MA 46 F 780 5K 26:46.2 8:37 26:50.87
376 54/212 F3039 MICHELLE DECOSTE Portsmouth NH 36 F 1001 5K 26:47.2 8:38 27:28.81
377 1/4 F7079 WENDY BURBANK Boxford MA 71 F 76 5K 26:50.4 8:39 26:54.40
378 67/128 M4049 BRIAN BEAKEY Portsmouth NH 45 M 460 5K 26:51.9 8:39 27:14.66
379 28/43 M2029 JASON CLAFFEY Kittery ME 28 M 814 5K 26:52.1 8:39 28:05.85
380 39/194 F4049 SHIRLEY REED Portsmouth NH 45 F 459 5K 26:52.4 8:39 27:15.08
381 40/194 F4049 CINDY CALDWELL Portsmouth NH 49 F 172 5K 26:54.4 8:40 27:06.64
382 55/212 F3039 HEATHER BELANGER Newington NH 39 F 904 5K 26:55.3 8:40 27:51.40
383 17/91 F5059 SUZANNE BOISCLAIR Goffstown NH 50 F 789 5K 26:55.6 8:41 27:11.21
384 25/95 F2029 KETHKEO HONGMANI Newmarket NH 29 F 490 5K 26:56.7 8:41 27:23.35
385 41/194 F4049 SUSANNAH CHANCE Gilmanton NH 4 6 F 105 0 5K 26:57. 8 8:4 1 27:16.58
386 56/212 F3039 BRITTNEY MASON Exeter NH 33 F 1111 5K 26:59.9 8:42 27:19.69
387 26/95 F2029 BETH FARIA Rochester NH 28 F 564 5K 27:00.0 8:42 28:05.18
388 57/212 F3039 MARIAH BLAIN Extere NH 39 F 975 5K 27:00.1 8:42 27:22.05
389 58/212 F3039 KRYSTAL JOHNSON Manchester NH 31 F 118 5K 27:00.3 8:42 27:27.04
390 18/91 F5059 OCEAN COCCO Portsmouth NH 57 F 232 5K 27:01.0 8:42 27:38.48
391 42/194 F4049 AUDRA MIRANTE-ROGLES Exeter NH 42 F 517 5K 27:04.2 8:43 28:06.13
392 59/212 F3039 MICHELLE GRANT Newmarket NH 33 F 1109 5K 27:06.0 8:44 27:18.20
393 19/91 F5059 MARY SIVERTS Portsmouth NH 53 F 385 5K 27:08.6 8:45 27:23.94
394 16/38 M6069 RYAN BRANDT Concord NH 64 M 851 5K 27:08.8 8:45 27:36.49
395 68/128 M4049 MATT FORREST Stratham NH 47 M 1139 5K 27:10.6 8:45 28:09.19
396 43/194 F4049 PATRICE RUSSELL Portsmouth NH 42 F 256 5K 27:10.8 8:45 27:51.08
397 50/95 M5059 LUCIAN SZMYD Rye NH 59 M 753 5K 27:11.3 8:46 27:52.19
398 29/43 M2029 MERGIM MIFTARI Dover NH 29 M 876 5K 27:11.5 8:46 27:47.91
399 69/128 M4049 RANDALL SPAYD Rochester NH 45 M 366 5K 27:11.5 8:46 27:24.07
400 45/80 M3039 MATTHEW LEWIS Hampton NH 32 M 390 5K 27:12.3 8:46 27:46.54
401 27/95 F2029 CAITLIN MIFTARI Dover NH 29 F 559 5K 27:12.6 8:46 27:48.96
402 60/212 F3039 LYNN DULAC Newmarket NH 34 F 614 5K 27:12.9 8:46 27:55.30
403 61/212 F3039 JODY FERREIRA S Berwich ME 39 F 449 5K 27:14.0 8:46 27:53.24
404 44/194 F4049 SANDI KEYS Berwick ME 49 F 969 5K 27:15.2 8:47 27:49.52
405 13/49 M0114 ETHAN FULLER     13 M 1334 5K 27:15.5 8:47 27:40.55
406 62/212 F3039 LORI VENTURA Durham NH 39 F 736 5K 27:15.7 8:47 27:58.89
407 51/95 M5059 JEFF MAGENAU New_Castle NH 50 M 1149 5K 27:16.9 8:47 27:49.32
408 28/95 F2029 TAMI PABON-DIAZ Stratham NH 28 F 940 5K 27:17.8 8:48 28:39.66
409 52/95 M5059 JAMES FARRELLY New_Castle NH 50 M 85 5K 27:17.8 8:48 27:48.87
410 45/194 F4049 LISA HENTSCHEL Danvers MA 49 F 550 5K 27:18.5 8:48 27:42.47
411 53/95 M5059 NEIL GARVEY Rye NH 58 M 818 5K 27:18.7 8:48 27:25.44
412 46/194 F4049 COLLEEN MEADER South_Berwick ME 49 F 768 5K 27:20.5 8:49 27:27.96
413 47/194 F4049 SHANNON KOSSAKOSKI Dover NH 41 F 106 5K 27:21.0 8:49 27:43.53
414 20/91 F5059 KAREN MCLAUGHLIN Newmarket NH 55 F 880 5K 27:22.5 8:49 28:06.64
415 63/212 F3039 KIM BADE Epping NH 38 F 1003 5K 27:22.7 8:49 28:05.48
416 64/212 F3039 NIAMH CASSIDY Stratham NH 30 F 570 5K 27:23.0 8:49 27:46.94
417 14/49 M0114 CADEN CORBIN Newmarket NH 10 M 1202 5K 27:23.1 8:49 28:31.04
418 21/91 F5059 JODI SHORT Byfield MA 57 F 289 5K 27:23.3 8:49 27:28.00
419 10/49 F0114 ALYSSA COOK New_Castle NH 13 F 1343 5K 27:23.5 8:49 27:38.29
420 70/128 M4049 MITCHELL DONAHUE Hampton NH 44 M 857 5K 27:23.5 8:49 28:53.01
421 71/128 M4049 DERYK MURRAY Epping NH 47 M 89 5K 27:23.9 8:50 27:48.11
422 65/212 F3039 BOBBIE-JO REAN Rochester NH 36 F 548 5K 27:24.0 8:50 27:49.89
423 46/80 M3039 BRANDON STOVER Brentwood NH 38 M 328 5K 27:24.8 8:50 28:29.10
424 66/212 F3039 KAREN LYONS Portsmouth NH 39 F 1163 5K 27:25.5 8:50 27:39.36
425 48/194 F4049 TRUDY HODKINSON New_Castle NH 40 F 92 5K 27:26.2 8:50 27:39.73
426 54/95 M5059 ANDY KETURAKIS New_Castle NH 53 M 1272 5K 27:26.3 8:50 28:09.21
427 67/212 F3039 REBECCA CHAKARIAN Derry NH 34 F 254 5K 27:27.3 8:51 27:33.02
428 15/49 M0114 SAM ORCUTT Medford MA 8 M 609 5K 27:27.4 8:51 27:44.77
429 17/38 M6069 ROBERT GRINDLE Rochester NH 61 M 474 5K 27:27.7 8:51 27:43.46
430 72/128 M4049 DEANE BEMAN Rochester NH 42 M 200 5K 27:28.7 8:51 28:18.44
431 11/49 F0114 ERIN CARBERRY Dover NH 13 F 19 5K 27:29.8 8:52 27:40.24
432 12/49 F0114 MEGAN LEVESQUE Portsmouth NH 14 F 953 5K 27:30.0 8:52 28:01.92
433 73/128 M4049 MARK FALETRA Dover NH 42 M 1311 5K 27:30.7 8:52 27:40.83
434 74/128 M4049 MICHAEL RUBIN New_Castle NH 41 M 275 5K 27:30.9 8:52 28:21.40
435 75/128 M4049 BEN ORCUTT Medford MA 41 M 607 5K 27:31.0 8:52 27:48.99
436 16/49 M0114 COLE FULLER New_Castle NH 11 M 1335 5K 27:31.8 8:52 27:45.89
437 76/128 M4049 GEORGE FAIRBAIRN Dover NH 44 M 504 5K 27:32.0 8:52 27:46.11
438 68/212 F3039 MARIELLE HOWARD Sanbornville NH 32 F 25 5K 27:32.0 8:52 28:18.24
439 29/95 F2029 ALLISON LORENC New_Castle NH 21 F 1008 5K 27:32.3 8:52 28:45.04
440 47/80 M3039 ADAM SHERVANIAN Lowell MA 35 M 606 5K 27:32.3 8:52 28:42.42
441 22/91 F5059 LORIE WITHAM Eliot ME 53 F 860 5K 27:33.1 8:53 28:02.87
442 69/212 F3039 MICHELINNE DORAIS Dover NH 33 F 383 5K 27:33.9 8:53 28:00.82
443 77/128 M4049 DARRELL WHITNEY Dayton ME 46 M 897 5K 27:34.3 8:53 28:41.33
444 78/128 M4049 JAMES BELANGER Newington NH 42 M 905 5K 27:34.3 8:53 28:52.74
445 55/95 M5059 ALFRED ORSINI Lynnfield MA 50 M 547 5K 27:34.3 8:53 28:41.09
446 70/212 F3039 RICHARD BOMBARD Greenland NH 38 F 1352 5K 27:34.5 8:53 28:52.50
447 56/95 M5059 STEWART TURNER Cape Neddick ME 58 M 933 5K 27:35.0 8:53 28:04.91
448 49/194 F4049 LORI SCOTT Rochester NH 44 F 193 5K 27:36.2 8:54 27:56.87
449 48/80 M3039 JEFFREY MEE Portsmouth NH 37 M 715 5K 27:36.9 8:54 28:43.71
450 71/212 F3039 DOUGLAS SHORTEN Ipswich MA 36 F 348 5K 27:37.0 8:54 28:26.00
451 72/212 F3039 CARISA ANCTIL Newmarket NH 35 F 415 5K 27:37.3 8:54 27:45.95
452 50/194 F4049 DIANE SCHIAVO Barrington NH 43 F 1014 5K 27:38.4 8:54 28:37.54
453 49/80 M3039 BENNY MOI Portsmouth NH 31 M 778 5K 27:38.5 8:54 28:49.03
454 30/95 F2029 KARA VOPALENSKY Epping NH 29 F 469 5K 27:39.6 8:55 28:24.43
455 13/49 F0114 ISABELLE STEWART New_Castle NH 10 F 1274 5K 27:41.1 8:55 28:21.73
456 51/194 F4049 LAURA CIEPLIK Stratham NH 42 F 93 5K 27:41.2 8:55 28:45.38
457 79/128 M4049 ERIC MCGUIRE Somersworth NH 45 M 381 5K 27:42.2 8:55 27:52.81
458 31/95 F2029 BRITTANY LYON Amherst NH 24 F 720 5K 27:42.7 8:56 27:51.46
459 30/43 M2029 ERIK WARNICK Wrentham MA 23 M 604 5K 27:42.7 8:56 28:53.21
460 57/95 M5059 KEVIN BARTON Rye NH 58 M 653 5K 27:44.4 8:56 27:57.31
461 50/80 M3039 JOHN SAVAGE Center Barnstead NH 33 M 554 5K 27:45.5 8:57 28:52.85
462 52/194 F4049 TRACY DEMERS Dover NH 40 F 757 5K 27:46.4 8:57 28:04.02
463 18/38 M6069 PHILIP DENONCOURT Concord NH 66 M 265 5K 27:47.1 8:57 28:05.27
464 73/212 F3039 BREE BEAUDOIN York ME 31 F 901 5K 27:47.5 8:57 28:06.02
465 74/212 F3039 KATHERINE LANG Hampton NH 31 F 1338 5K 27:48.2 8:57 28:45.35
466 75/212 F3039 KRISTIE ROWLEY Dover NH 38 F 540 5K 27:49.3 8:58 28:07.95
467 76/212 F3039 EMILY DOCKHAM South_Berwick ME 38 F 198 5K 27:50.2 8:58 28:14.70
468 51/80 M3039 WESLEY COVEY Portland ME 33 M 681 5K 27:50.2 8:58 28:15.63
469 53/194 F4049 JENNIFER BERGERON-BO Portsmouth NH 43 F 828 5K 27:50.7 8:58 28:03.76
470 23/91 F5059 LISA HOWE North_Hampton NH 50 F 712 5K 27:52.1 8:59 28:59.43
471 77/212 F3039 SARAH DREW York ME 31 F 492 5K 27:52.4 8:59 28:10.67
472 19/38 M6069 DANIEL BATTLE Portsmouth NH 62 M 44 5K 27:54.1 8:59 28:21.78
473 80/128 M4049 STEVEN BLAIR Methuen MA 40 M 1048 5K 27:54.4 8:59 28:55.23
474 54/194 F4049 LARINA PERRY Newmarket NH 43 F 902 5K 27:55.4 9:00 28:14.30
475 55/194 F4049 LISA CROWLEY Hampton NH 48 F 1074 5K 27:58.0 9:01 28:14.86
476 58/95 M5059 DAVE BOVEE Dover NH 56 M 66 5K 27:58.2 9:01 28:30.83
477 24/91 F5059 MAUREEN GALLAGHER Portsmouth NH 56 F 645 5K 27:58.3 9:01 28:13.16
478 32/95 F2029 CASSIE CHASE South_Portland ME 25 F 511 5K 27:58.3 9:01 28:35.49
479 81/128 M4049 PAUL WILES Durham NH 42 M 853 5K 27:58.3 9:01 29:17.31
480 78/212 F3039 NICOLE BLOUCH Farmington NH 34 F 1058 5K 27:59.5 9:01 28:15.46
481 79/212 F3039 KELLY BEAL Rochester NH 31 F 1043 5K 28:01.0 9:02 28:17.45
482 52/80 M3039 MATTHEW DECOSTE Portsmouth NH 36 M 913 5K 28:01.7 9:02 28:45.91
483 82/128 M4049 STEVEN BOWERS Portsmouth NH 49 M 827 5K 28:02.9 9:02 28:15.93
484 14/49 F0114 MADELEINE ANCTIL Newmarket NH 14 F 416 5K 28:04.6 9:03 28:13.12
485 56/194 F4049 TAMMY HICKEY Barrington NH 43 F 1136 5K 28:05.2 9:03 28:23.08
486 20/38 M6069 GEORGE LEONARD Kittery ME 60 M 675 5K 28:05.5 9:03 28:42.84
487 80/212 F3039 REBECCA CONWAY Portsmouth NH 37 F 1348 5K 28:05.7 9:03 28:44.06
488 53/80 M3039 REMY TAGGET Stratham NH 30 M 1205 5K 28:05.9 9:03 29:28.54
489 33/95 F2029 ALEXIS BOYATSIS Dover NH 26 F 812 5K 28:06.1 9:03 28:57.48
490 31/43 M2029 RYAN CHASE Portsmouth NH 26 M 261 5K 28:06.5 9:03 28:37.54
491 34/95 F2029 KATIE CHASE Portsmouth NH 26 F 260 5K 28:06.8 9:03 28:37.49
492 57/194 F4049 JENNIFER WELCH Exeter NH 41 F 180 5K 28:06.9 9:03 28:06.88
493 17/49 M0114 TRISTAN WINDER New_Castle NH 10 M 1303 5K 28:07.2 9:04 28:21.02
494 83/128 M4049 EDWARD MCLOUGHLIN Durham NH 47 M 481 5K 28:08.2 9:04 28:36.11
495 84/128 M4049 JIM RAYCRAFT Dover NH 45 M 906 5K 28:09.2 9:04 28:41.23
496 58/194 F4049 DENA DEMERS Manchester NH 41 F 104 5K 28:09.4 9:04 28:15.76
497 54/80 M3039 CHARLIE LYTLE Portsmuth NH 34 M 573 5K 28:10.7 9:05 28:35.00
498 55/80 M3039 JAMES CHRISTIE Portsmouth NH 38 M 791 5K 28:12.7 9:05 28:48.60
499 35/95 F2029 JADE PALERMO Newmarket NH 27 F 899 5K 28:13.4 9:06 28:37.53
500 59/95 M5059 DAVID GAYNOR Stratham NH 50 M 1065 5K 28:14.8 9:06 29:26.35
501 56/80 M3039 GARRY GEROSSIE Somersworth NH 36 M 378 5K 28:14.9 9:06 28:30.30
502 15/49 F0114 ADDIE BERGLUND Durham NH 9 F 443 5K 28:15.7 9:06 28:26.24
503 25/91 F5059 JANE CHASE York ME 51 F 826 5K 28:16.4 9:06 28:53.31
504 85/128 M4049 PER BERGLUND Durham NH 48 M 442 5K 28:16.9 9:07 28:26.93
505 36/95 F2029 REENE KENNEDY Durham NH 27 F 1290 5K 28:17.8 9:07 28:54.27
506 18/49 M0114 TREY FORTIER Concord NH 10 M 558 5K 28:18.1 9:07 28:49.13
507 59/194 F4049 JENNY CULLEN Dover NH 40 F 87 5K 28:19.9 9:08 28:56.58
508 6/26 F6069 FAYE GAGNON Newmarket NH 68 F 125 5K 28:20.7 9:08 28:30.53
509 81/212 F3039 LORI HAYDEN Lebanon ME 39 F 571 5K 28:21.0 9:08 28:52.09
510 26/91 F5059 DEBRA FORTIER Concord NH 59 F 556 5K 28:21.3 9:08 28:52.07
511 57/80 M3039 JACQUES CORRIVEAU Dover NH 37 M 533 5K 28:23.5 9:09 28:37.09
512 60/194 F4049 MAGGIE DUFFY-DURKIN Rye NH 49 F 352 5K 28:23.6 9:09 28:56.08
513 82/212 F3039 AMANDA PAGE Middleton NH 39 F 943 5K 28:24.3 9:09 28:40.48
514 21/38 M6069 DANA GRAY Hollis ME 63 M 760 5K 28:24.7 9:09 28:40.31
515 37/95 F2029 BRIDGETTE DESMOND Portsmouth NH 26 F 815 5K 28:25.0 9:09 28:47.20
516 32/43 M2029 MARK SANTOS Portsmouth NH 29 M 816 5K 28:25.0 9:09 28:47.16
517 86/128 M4049 MIKE FULLER Eliot ME 40 M 964 5K 28:25.2 9:09 29:15.13
518 19/49 M0114 JAMES DEDEUS JR Rye NH 7 M 659 5K 28:25.2 9:09 29:22.72
519 61/194 F4049 AGNES KONDAMAMBOU-KI Dover NH 43 F 1042 5K 28:26.0 9:10 28:52.12
520 38/95 F2029 ALLISON PETRI Clarksburg MA 26 F 346 5K 28:26.5 9:10 29:08.57
521 87/128 M4049 DAVID LEMIEUX Rochester NH 47 M 941 5K 28:27.8 9:10 28:51.29
522 83/212 F3039 LESLIE MOSES Bradford NH 37 F 1169 5K 28:27.9 9:10 29:07.76
523 88/128 M4049 JIM HOLST Rochester NH 44 M 124 5K 28:28.0 9:10 29:02.62
524 39/95 F2029 ALEXANDRA HICKEY Barrington NH 20 F 698 5K 28:29.1 9:11 28:46.70
525 62/194 F4049 LAURALYNE CONANT East_Kingston NH 43 F 1078 5K 28:29.6 9:11 29:01.17
526 20/49 M0114 JONAH HANSON York ME 7 M 983 5K 28:30.5 9:11 29:29.38
527 21/49 M0114 SAMUEL HANSON York ME 10 M 982 5K 28:30.8 9:11 29:28.92
528 60/95 M5059 CHRIS ELLIS Henniker NH 54 M 1174 5K 28:31.3 9:11 28:42.31
529 16/49 F0114 MACEY WHITE Eliot ME 12 F 1080 5K 28:32.5 9:12 28:42.34
530 40/95 F2029 ELIZABETH CARNEY Kittery ME 28 F 281 5K 28:33.1 9:12 28:59.97
531 84/212 F3039 JOHANNA SNOW Beverly MA 32 F 273 5K 28:33.1 9:12 29:07.68
532 41/95 F2029 KRISTEN SMITH Rye NH 24 F 1165 5K 28:33.2 9:12 29:12.06
533 42/95 F2029 JESSICA MALCOLMSON Portsmouth NH 29 F 313 5K 28:33.7 9:12 28:48.31
534 85/212 F3039 ERIN DICKINSON Hampton NH 32 F 528 5K 28:34.1 9:12 28:49.62
535 27/91 F5059 PAULA ROCKWELL Portsmouth NH 57 F 137 5K 28:34.5 9:12 28:49.84
536 86/212 F3039 STEPHANIE BRISTOL Portsmouth NH 31 F 825 5K 28:36.2 9:13 28:59.14
537 61/95 M5059 MARC CORRIVEAU Taunton MA 59 M 534 5K 28:36.3 9:13 28:36.29
538 87/212 F3039 KATHRYN NELSON Portsmouth NH 32 F 471 5K 28:36.5 9:13 28:59.25
539 63/194 F4049 ALLISON GUINAN Scituate MA 41 F 1107 5K 28:37.5 9:13 29:01.43
540 62/95 M5059 CHUCK LANCASTER Portsmouth NH 51 M 1319 5K 28:38.4 9:14 28:38.36
541 88/212 F3039 LINDSAY KOELKER Berwick ME 30 F 1087 5K 28:39.0 9:14 29:01.65
542 64/194 F4049 DEE VACHON Amesbury MA 46 F 1110 5K 28:39.0 9:14 29:53.67
543 65/194 F4049 LAUREN HANEY Exeter NH 41 F 1162 5K 28:39.3 9:14 29:36.56
544 43/95 F2029 ABIGAIL AVERY Barrington NH 27 F 413 5K 28:41.2 9:14 29:00.20
545 66/194 F4049 CYNTHIA BADALA Stratham NH 45 F 506 5K 28:41.5 9:15 29:38.97
546 17/49 F0114 SOPHIA BADALA Stratham NH 14 F 507 5K 28:42.7 9:15 29:39.31
547 67/194 F4049 MICHELLE BAUSSMANN Dover NH 43 F 1024 5K 28:44.2 9:15 29:59.13
548 22/38 M6069 DAVID GUILD Deerfield NH 61 M 724 5K 28:44.8 9:16 29:14.92
549 89/212 F3039 TAMARA PETERS Somersworth NH 34 F 379 5K 28:46.2 9:16 29:01.49
550 89/128 M4049 SEAN DONOHUE Brunswick ME 40 M 642 5K 28:46.4 9:16 29:39.91
551 33/43 M2029 ANTHONY CHIRICHIELLO Raymond NH 28 M 49 5K 28:49.3 9:17 28:58.26
552 90/212 F3039 AMANDA SAVAGE Center Barnstead NH 34 F 553 5K 28:49.5 9:17 29:55.05
553 22/49 M0114 DYLAN HAUGH Hampton NH 8 M 991 5K 28:50.4 9:17 29:05.38
554 68/194 F4049 LAUREN MCLOUGHLIN Durham NH 42 F 480 5K 28:51.2 9:18 29:18.27
555 63/95 M5059 MARCO GROSS-SANTOS Portsmouth NH 51 M 868 5K 28:52.8 9:18 29:21.18
556 91/212 F3039 MEGAN THAYER Portsmouth NH 31 F 123 5K 28:54.3 9:19 29:03.59
557 28/91 F5059 PATRICIA HOLT Portsmouth NH 50 F 405 5K 28:55.2 9:19 29:09.95
558 29/91 F5059 CATHY BROPHY Stratham NH 53 F 894 5K 28:55.5 9:19 29:16.63
559 92/212 F3039 CARLA FEMINO Somersworth NH 30 F 1052 5K 28:56.3 9:19 29:16.81
560 23/49 M0114 ANDREW MARCUS Somersworth NH 11 M 522 5K 28:56.8 9:19 29:30.73
561 58/80 M3039 COREY PURYEAR Sudbury MA 35 M 594 5K 28:57.2 9:20 29:52.58
562 93/212 F3039 KRISTEN PURYEAR Brunswick ME 39 F 641 5K 28:58.1 9:20 29:52.55
563 69/194 F4049 ELAINE MISKINIS Epping NH 40 F 633 5K 28:58.9 9:20 29:45.70
564 70/194 F4049 LISA KOWALSKI Hampton NH 46 F 241 5K 28:59.6 9:20 29:11.09
565 94/212 F3039 WENDY PURYEAR Sudbury MA 36 F 593 5K 28:59.6 9:20 29:54.52
566 30/91 F5059 LIZ CACCIOLA Elkins NH 54 F 427 5K 28:59.9 9:21 29:26.15
567 71/194 F4049 JULIE WELCH North_Hampton NH 43 F 95 5K 29:00.1 9:21 29:11.07
568 72/194 F4049 TRACY YOUNG Dover NH 41 F 408 5K 29:00.1 9:21 29:53.87
569 95/212 F3039 BRIANNA HALLETT Boston MA 32 F 734 5K 29:00.5 9:21 30:11.98
570 64/95 M5059 NEIL DUBOIS Elkins NH 58 M 428 5K 29:00.7 9:21 29:27.19
571 18/49 F0114 ELIZABETH MORSE Dover NH 13 F 225 5K 29:01.2 9:21 29:34.09
572 65/95 M5059 LINDSAY GEE Portsmouth NH 59 M 173 5K 29:01.3 9:21 29:51.95
573 73/194 F4049 JENNIFER MORSE Dover NH 44 F 224 5K 29:01.6 9:21 29:35.08
574 96/212 F3039 HOLLY HAUGH Hampton NH 34 F 990 5K 29:01.8 9:21 29:16.77
575 66/95 M5059 JOSEPH DONAHUE Hampton Falls NH 54 M 665 5K 29:02.2 9:21 29:21.59
576 31/91 F5059 KAREN LACHAPELLE East_Kingston NH 52 F 150 5K 29:02.4 9:21 29:11.67
577 2/7 F1519 SOPHIE MAHER New_Castle NH 15 F 797 5K 29:02.8 9:21 29:27.17
578 7/26 F6069 CYNTHIA STIFTER Portsmouth NH 60 F 1181 5K 29:03.0 9:22 29:34.66
579 24/49 M0114 RYAN POTTIER Dover NH 11 M 1022 5K 29:07.1 9:23 29:16.39
580 44/95 F2029 VICTORIA VINCIGUERRA Dover NH 24 F 484 5K 29:07.5 9:23 29:43.29
581 59/80 M3039 JONATHAN SMULLEN Auburn NH 31 M 463 5K 29:07.9 9:23 29:16.66
582 74/194 F4049 PAMELA YONKIN New_Castle NH 46 F 795 5K 29:08.7 9:23 29:43.59
583 75/194 F4049 MEG BATEMAN Exeter NH 42 F 867 5K 29:08.9 9:23 30:12.08
584 76/194 F4049 BRENDA IRWIN Somersworth NH 44 F 164 5K 29:08.9 9:23 30:27.91
585 32/91 F5059 NANCY MOONSAMY Eliot NH 57 F 923 5K 29:09.1 9:23 29:46.93
586 45/95 F2029 CARISSA SMULLEN Auburn NH 29 F 462 5K 29:09.3 9:24 29:17.37
587 77/194 F4049 MISSY JANVRIN Seabrook NH 42 F 1154 5K 29:09.6 9:24 29:52.06
588 33/91 F5059 LAUREN WOLF Portsmouth NH 52 F 1178 5K 29:10.1 9:24 29:46.02
589 78/194 F4049 MARIA BELLE-ISLE Rye NH 49 F 278 5K 29:10.4 9:24 29:39.15
590 97/212 F3039 KRISTEN POWER Exeter NH 37 F 510 5K 29:10.6 9:24 30:14.25
591 79/194 F4049 MARIBETH NETISHEN Andover MA 48 F 28 5K 29:10.8 9:24 30:11.77
592 34/91 F5059 EFFIE MALLEY Portsmouth NH 57 F 171 5K 29:12.3 9:24 29:41.76
593 46/95 F2029 JENNIFER PETERS Portsmouth NH 25 F 1346 5K 29:12.4 9:25 29:12.33
594 90/128 M4049 MICHAEL CORBIN Newmarket NH 44 M 1201 5K 29:13.5 9:25 30:22.16
595 67/95 M5059 MICHAEL MORSE Dover NH 51 M 970 5K 29:15.0 9:25 29:48.69
596 98/212 F3039 KELLY BORISH Dover NH 34 F 221 5K 29:15.1 9:25 29:49.86
597 80/194 F4049 SUZANNE CYR Rye NH 48 F 455 5K 29:15.6 9:26 29:29.45
598 81/194 F4049 MARY RYAN Stratham NH 49 F 830 5K 29:16.3 9:26 30:22.89
599 23/38 M6069 RANDOLPH BRYAN Concord NH 63 M 995 5K 29:19.1 9:27 29:47.54
600 60/80 M3039 JOHN ANDERSON Raymond NH 32 M 219 5K 29:19.1 9:27 30:09.62
601 34/43 M2029 SAMUEL CHASE Rochester NH 29 M 1135 5K 29:19.9 9:27 30:06.79
602 99/212 F3039 MARY ALEXANDER Rochester NH 34 F 1134 5K 29:20.4 9:27 30:07.52
603 47/95 F2029 AMANDA SEAVEY Dover NH 26 F 723 5K 29:21.7 9:28 30:09.86
604 91/128 M4049 SHANE SMITH New_Castle NH 46 M 494 5K 29:22.0 9:28 30:49.97
605 68/95 M5059 JEFFEREY BRIGGS St Johnsbury VT 56 M 1309 5K 29:22.5 9:28 30:00.91
606 100/212 F3039 SARA BEAUDRY New_Boston NH 31 F 1161 5K 29:22.7 9:28 30:01.16
607 82/194 F4049 LOIS NAZARIAN Newmarket NH 40 F 647 5K 29:23.2 9:28 30:25.95
608 83/194 F4049 LIBBY NEIL Exeter NH 42 F 595 5K 29:23.2 9:28 30:25.83
609 84/194 F4049 DAWN ROBERTS S Portand ME 48 F 57 5K 29:24.8 9:29 30:31.17
610 69/95 M5059 RICHARD JACQUES Rochester NH 50 M 726 5K 29:25.5 9:29 30:01.63
611 61/80 M3039 MICHAEL BUCK Portsmouth NH 35 M 751 5K 29:25.9 9:29 30:19.67
612 70/95 M5059 BRAD WINGATE Rochester NH 53 M 242 5K 29:25.9 9:29 30:16.62
613 35/91 F5059 SANDRA SHEERAN Sandown NH 57 F 294 5K 29:26.8 9:29 29:34.56
614 48/95 F2029 AMEE KEYS Berwick ME 21 F 1030 5K 29:27.0 9:29 30:01.45
615 85/194 F4049 TRACI WATERMAN Eliot ME 43 F 1257 5K 29:27.6 9:29 30:07.97
616 49/95 F2029 SARAH LUND Rye NH 29 F 406 5K 29:28.7 9:30 29:41.50
617 71/95 M5059 DENNIS MOULTON Portsmouth NH 54 M 644 5K 29:29.3 9:30 29:45.18
618 72/95 M5059 ARTHUR XANTHOS Dover NH 53 M 345 5K 29:30.9 9:30 30:13.24
619 101/212 F3039 LORI BENINCASA Dover NH 37 F 643 5K 29:31.0 9:30 30:05.89
620 92/128 M4049 DAVID WEINGART Barrington NH 40 M 365 5K 29:31.5 9:31 30:02.82
621 93/128 M4049 BRIAN COX Newfields SC 41 M 458 5K 29:31.8 9:31 30:22.90
622 36/91 F5059 DIANA DEVALK Durham NH 53 F 190 5K 29:32.2 9:31 30:25.28
623 94/128 M4049 DAN POLIQUIN Portsmouth NH 47 M 776 5K 29:34.2 9:32 30:04.03
624 37/91 F5059 CHERYL DOLBROY Center Barnstead NH 54 F 1275 5K 29:34.2 9:32 30:09.34
625 102/212 F3039 MICHELLE MORGAN New_Haven CT 34 F 499 5K 29:36.3 9:32 30:37.27
626 25/49 M0114 CHASE POWIN New_Castle NH 9 M 1263 5K 29:37.2 9:33 29:56.66
627 103/212 F3039 BRIDGETT OLSON-LEFAV Newburyport MA 38 F 140 5K 29:38.1 9:33 30:23.03
628 104/212 F3039 MARY MCDONOUGH Woburn MA 36 F 1146 5K 29:38.3 9:33 30:23.51
629     RUNNER UNKNOWN       M 1359 5K 29:38.9 9:33 29:58.72
630 105/212 F3039 OLGA MOLLIN Dover NH 37 F 718 5K 29:39.4 9:33 29:59.62
631 95/128 M4049 PAUL EIDE Stratham NH 45 M 131 5K 29:39.6 9:33 30:20.36
632 38/91 F5059 CYNTHIA REEDY Norway ME 54 F 1285 5K 29:41.0 9:34 30:20.97
633 50/95 F2029 LAUREN COLANTO Portsmouth NH 27 F 1268 5K 29:42.2 9:34 30:12.47
634 86/194 F4049 KELLY SKUBISZ Durham NH 42 F 487 5K 29:42.8 9:34 30:10.81
635 26/49 M0114 JACKSON BLOOM Greenland NH 11 M 1164 5K 29:42.9 9:34 30:17.58
636 87/194 F4049 JEAN LINK North_Berwick ME 46 F 946 5K 29:43.5 9:35 30:04.33
637 35/43 M2029 TODD BARTLETT Dover NH 25 M 858 5K 29:43.5 9:35 31:13.12
638 39/91 F5059 WENDY POULIN New_Castle NH 50 F 1264 5K 29:43.5 9:35 30:04.00
639 96/128 M4049 MICHAEL SKUBISZ Durham NH 47 M 488 5K 29:43.8 9:35 30:10.92
640 27/49 M0114 GAVIN HICKEY     13 M 327 5K 29:44.0 9:35 30:09.18
641 97/128 M4049 STEVEN POULIN New_Castle NH 49 M 1265 5K 29:44.2 9:35 30:03.81
642 98/128 M4049 CHRIS MANGUM Dover NH 41 M 908 5K 29:44.7 9:35 30:41.20
643 28/49 M0114 PETER LOHAUGH Arlington VA 11 M 1355 5K 29:45.6 9:35 30:23.01
644 19/49 F0114 ELLIE BALAKIER York ME 9 F 129 5K 29:46.2 9:35 30:24.30
645 99/128 M4049 THOMAS REILLEY New_Castle NH 41 M 1152 5K 29:46.3 9:35 30:23.54
646 88/194 F4049 KAREN SEMO Rollinsford NH 44 F 526 5K 29:46.4 9:35 30:16.43
647 89/194 F4049 ANGELA EIDE Stratham NH 44 F 132 5K 29:46.6 9:36 30:27.77
648 106/212 F3039 MARISOL DOYLE Somersworth NH 36 F 635 5K 29:46.9 9:36 30:04.72
649 40/91 F5059 DENISE HANLEY Barrington NH 51 F 1312 5K 29:48.4 9:36 30:11.39
650 51/95 F2029 MELISSA HANLEY Barrington NH 20 F 1313 5K 29:49.1 9:36 30:12.11
651 52/95 F2029 MEGHAN CHURCHILL Barrington NH 29 F 692 5K 29:50.3 9:37 30:11.02
652 53/95 F2029 CLARICE WATKINS Dover NH 22 F 395 5K 29:51.1 9:37 30:20.81
653 90/194 F4049 TRACEY GRAFFAM-DICKS Portsmouth NH 43 F 1172 5K 29:52.2 9:37 30:29.01
654 54/95 F2029 LINDSEY WHITFIELD Dover NH 23 F 382 5K 29:53.3 9:38 30:23.98
655 91/194 F4049 STACY SMITH Newfields NH 42 F 784 5K 29:54.0 9:38 30:23.35
656 92/194 F4049 JONI JOHNSON Groveland MA 48 F 805 5K 29:54.2 9:38 30:33.05
657 93/194 F4049 LISE BARGARDO Barrington NH 46 F 626 5K 29:54.9 9:38 30:20.00
658 94/194 F4049 KATE GILBERT Exeter NH 45 F 972 5K 29:55.0 9:38 31:09.64
659 24/38 M6069 PATRICK SHEERAN Sandown NH 60 M 295 5K 29:55.2 9:38 30:03.54
660 95/194 F4049 HEIDI WEFERS York ME 48 F 646 5K 29:56.4 9:39 30:28.95
661 41/91 F5059 BARB MESERVE Rye NH 54 F 248 5K 29:58.4 9:39 30:29.79
662 42/91 F5059 CINDI PHILLIPS Barrington NH 52 F 418 5K 29:58.6 9:39 30:52.37
663 107/212 F3039 KRISTEN OSBORNE North_Hampton NH 30 F 1114 5K 30:00.9 9:40 30:35.91
664 43/91 F5059 MARYSE FOLMSBEE Chatham NY 56 F 23 5K 30:01.2 9:40 31:12.48
665 73/95 M5059 CHIP CROTTY New_Castle NH 59 M 1251 5K 30:01.7 9:40 30:25.36
666 36/43 M2029 DANE WARNICK Wrentham MA 21 M 1076 5K 30:03.1 9:41 31:13.17
667 108/212 F3039 VILAY SIHABOUTH Barrington NH 39 F 756 5K 30:06.0 9:42 30:23.65
668 55/95 F2029 HOPE FORTIER Laconia NH 25 F 803 5K 30:06.1 9:42 30:58.63
669 96/194 F4049 STEPHANIE LUSSIER Quincy MA 41 F 42 5K 30:07.6 9:42 31:07.49
670 74/95 M5059 JOSEPH UNIEJEWSKI West Newbury MA 59 M 1124 5K 30:09.3 9:43 30:09.23
671 20/49 F0114 LINDSEY FALES Portsmouth NH 13 F 1179 5K 30:10.4 9:43 30:16.17
672 37/43 M2029 CHRIS BANCROFT Portsmouth NH 29 M 817 5K 30:10.5 9:43 30:32.24
673 44/91 F5059 TRACEY HOVAN South_Berwick ME 50 F 725 5K 30:11.3 9:43 30:46.53
674 100/128 M4049 CHRISTOPHER HOOKWAY Barrington NH 44 M 1186 5K 30:12.2 9:44 30:38.75
675 25/38 M6069 BRUCE HOLDRIDGE Rockport MA 63 M 767 5K 30:15.6 9:45 30:55.75
676 109/212 F3039 JAIME TRUDEL Greenland NH 34 F 451 5K 30:16.4 9:45 30:43.04
677 56/95 F2029 DREW O'CONNOR Dover NH 25 F 446 5K 30:16.9 9:45 30:43.23
678 97/194 F4049 LAUREN BENSON Epping NH 49 F 317 5K 30:17.6 9:46 31:45.73
679 57/95 F2029 WHITNEY BROWN New_Caste NH 27 F 1215 5K 30:19.3 9:46 31:04.01
680 101/128 M4049 PETER FREGEAU Portsmouth NH 46 M 837 5K 30:19.9 9:46 31:21.93
681 38/43 M2029 PATRICK DONLAN Dover NH 24 M 600 5K 30:20.1 9:46 30:53.90
682 58/95 F2029 ASHLEIGH ADAMS Dover NH 23 F 321 5K 30:20.8 9:47 30:20.80
683 110/212 F3039 SARA MICHAUD Barrington NH 36 F 179 5K 30:21.7 9:47 31:21.96
684 45/91 F5059 VICKI PARSHLEY Farmington NH 57 F 141 5K 30:23.2 9:47 30:52.13
685 98/194 F4049 KATHRYN HARRINGTON Stratham NH 43 F 696 5K 30:24.3 9:48 31:21.62
686 75/95 M5059 TOM GAFFIGAN Portsmouth NH 58 M 1307 5K 30:24.3 9:48 31:19.05
687 99/194 F4049 DIANE METCALF Portsmouth NH 43 F 335 5K 30:25.8 9:48 31:19.01
688 100/194 F4049 ELIZABETH VAN HOVEN Amesbury MA 42 F 332 5K 30:25.8 9:48 31:32.85
689 101/194 F4049 BETH CAVALIER North_Hampton NH 40 F 1077 5K 30:26.9 9:49 31:41.61
690 111/212 F3039 SARA HODGDON Nottingham NH 32 F 536 5K 30:27.7 9:49 31:14.59
691 112/212 F3039 IRENE LACHANCE Exeter NH 39 F 674 5K 30:28.0 9:49 31:31.28
692 46/91 F5059 TERYL HODGDON Nottingham NH 53 F 865 5K 30:28.6 9:49 31:15.28
693 47/91 F5059 JODIE BEVINS Hollis NH 57 F 1210 5K 30:28.7 9:49 30:55.33
694 113/212 F3039 KELLY HLAVAC Rochester NH 35 F 728 5K 30:29.0 9:49 31:19.98
695 102/194 F4049 KELLY DUVAL Dover NH 47 F 808 5K 30:31.1 9:50 31:02.26
696 114/212 F3039 CAROLINA HOELL Portsmouth NH 30 F 729 5K 30:35.2 9:51 31:41.66
697 115/212 F3039 LISA KUNZ Greenland NH 34 F 1105 5K 30:35.7 9:51 31:24.91
698 103/194 F4049 CHRISTINE HICKS New_Durham NH 42 F 584 5K 30:36.1 9:51 31:02.12
699 76/95 M5059 JEFF DAVIS Eliot ME 51 M 439 5K 30:36.8 9:52 31:02.03
700 116/212 F3039 MICHELLE MARQUIS No Hampton NH 31 F 79 5K 30:37.2 9:52 31:11.54
701 104/194 F4049 JENNIFER GOVONI Dover NH 42 F 58 5K 30:38.1 9:52 31:55.96
702 105/194 F4049 SHANNON ROBERTS Kittery ME 41 F 115 5K 30:38.3 9:52 31:04.76
703 106/194 F4049 LISA COLE Danvers MA 49 F 912 5K 30:38.7 9:52 31:14.29
704 117/212 F3039 MEREIDITH LOTAN Dover NH 35 F 1002 5K 30:39.5 9:53 30:50.84
705 21/49 F0114 MADELINE LINDSAY Eliot ME 13 F 1151 5K 30:39.6 9:53 31:28.04
706 118/212 F3039 AMY CORCORAN Portsmouth NH 36 F 1130 5K 30:40.6 9:53 31:03.42
707 22/49 F0114 SHAILAGH CORCORAN North_Chelmsford MA 9 F 1209 5K 30:40.6 9:53 31:03.33
708 119/212 F3039 ELIZABETH SNARR Barrington NH 38 F 187 5K 30:43.1 9:54 31:43.60
709 62/80 M3039 JEFFREY UPTON Berwick ME 36 M 561 5K 30:44.4 9:54 31:44.12
710 39/43 M2029 DEVIN AVERY Barrington NH 28 M 414 5K 30:44.7 9:54 31:03.82
711 102/128 M4049 AL QUINLIVIN York ME 42 M 1332 5K 30:45.6 9:55 31:27.57
712 107/194 F4049 SANDRA QUINLIVAN York ME 42 F 889 5K 30:45.8 9:55 31:27.45
713 48/91 F5059 JANET GIOVANNIELLO Kittery ME 56 F 421 5K 30:45.9 9:55 31:09.86
714 49/91 F5059 CAROL STRINGHAM New_Castle NH 56 F 651 5K 30:49.6 9:56 32:05.94
715 120/212 F3039 DANIELLE MAURER Hampton NH 30 F 670 5K 30:49.6 9:56 31:10.55
716 103/128 M4049 MICHAEL WILLIAMS Portsmouth NH 47 M 1103 5K 30:49.9 9:56 31:48.84
717 121/212 F3039 DENNY DUMAIS Berwick ME 36 F 98 5K 30:50.3 9:56 31:51.49
718 63/80 M3039 KUMAR THANGAMUTHU Salem MA 30 M 671 5K 30:50.5 9:56 31:11.18
719 122/212 F3039 KAREN DANIELL Stratham NH 37 F 280 5K 30:53.4 9:57 31:46.74
720 77/95 M5059 GREGORY DALZELL Rochester NH 55 M 572 5K 30:55.1 9:58 31:40.13
721 50/91 F5059 LYNN SPANG Dover NH 51 F 881 5K 30:55.6 9:58 31:41.55
722 123/212 F3039 JEN GREER Cape Neddick ME 35 F 1098 5K 30:57.3 9:58 31:41.00
723 104/128 M4049 SAM OLSON Stratham NH 43 M 878 5K 30:57.8 9:58 32:16.21
724 59/95 F2029 TRACY PAQUETTE Raymond NH 24 F 915 5K 30:58.1 9:59 31:16.35
725 124/212 F3039 AMY KOVACS Kittery ME 38 F 741 5K 30:58.1 9:59 31:23.03
726 64/80 M3039 JEFFREY PAQUETTE Raymond NH 35 M 914 5K 30:58.4 9:59 31:15.85
727 51/91 F5059 LAURIE BAILEY New_Castle NH 55 F 127 5K 30:58.6 9:59 32:11.34
728 125/212 F3039 KERRI NEEL York ME 39 F 322 5K 30:59.0 9:59 32:00.84
729 108/194 F4049 DONNA MENARD Rochester NH 41 F 628 5K 31:00.2 9:59 31:34.09
730 109/194 F4049 MICHELLE HOLZMAN Portsmouth NH 49 F 884 5K 31:00.4 9:59 31:22.01
731 110/194 F4049 ANN MURPHY Exeter NH 48 F 1027 5K 31:00.8 9:59 31:39.89
732 8/26 F6069 WENDY CROWLEY North_Hampton NH 60 F 477 5K 31:02.5 10:00 32:17.47
733 52/91 F5059 VICTORIA STROUT Somersworth NH 50 F 437 5K 31:02.6 10:00 31:47.90
734 29/49 M0114 RYAN BISSON South_Berwick ME 10 M 373 5K 31:03.0 10:00 31:52.27
735 111/194 F4049 MONA DAVIS Eliot ME 49 F 438 5K 31:03.4 10:00 31:03.32
736 5/6 M1519 KEVIN SZMYD Rye NH 15 M 754 5K 31:03.7 10:00 32:03.00
737 53/91 F5059 KIM SCHROEDER Portsmouth NH 50 F 60 5K 31:05.2 10:01 31:32.92
738 65/80 M3039 STEVE KAVALEK Manchester NH 30 M 252 5K 31:06.3 10:01 32:05.66
739 105/128 M4049 JOHN DAVIS Exeter NH 45 M 513 5K 31:07.3 10:01 32:19.08
740 30/49 M0114 AARON LUNDGREN Portsmouth NH 12 M 886 5K 31:07.3 10:02 31:28.87
741 78/95 M5059 HANK LOPEZ North_Berwick ME 52 M 324 5K 31:07.6 10:02 32:26.59
742 126/212 F3039 ERIN HEFFRON Portsmouth NH 34 F 174 5K 31:08.0 10:02 32:00.03
743 106/128 M4049 SCOTT ROBERGE Berwick ME 41 M 727 5K 31:10.1 10:02 31:45.63
744 31/49 M0114 DANNY RINDEN Hopkington NH 11 M 1283 5K 31:10.1 10:02 31:50.30
745 66/80 M3039 JARED KOELKER Berwick ME 31 M 1088 5K 31:10.4 10:03 31:33.68
746 112/194 F4049 MONICA CARROLL Eliot ME 43 F 304 5K 31:10.9 10:03 31:49.32
747 26/38 M6069 BILL TOWNSEND Portsmouth NH 69 M 988 5K 31:11.1 10:03 31:46.89
748 107/128 M4049 MATT CAREY Rochester NH 41 M 154 5K 31:11.1 10:03 31:24.78
749 23/49 F0114 JULIA MORGAN Sanbornville NH 12 F 1086 5K 31:12.6 10:03 32:23.07
750 113/194 F4049 LORI LONGLEY Manchester NH 42 F 854 5K 31:14.0 10:04 31:37.04
751 127/212 F3039 BETH HICHENS South_Berwick ME 30 F 103 5K 31:16.8 10:05 32:17.84
752 128/212 F3039 LISA MELVIN Sanford ME 35 F 422 5K 31:18.8 10:05 32:29.24
753 32/49 M0114 BRANDON COOK New_Castle NH 12 M 1342 5K 31:19.2 10:05 31:29.42
754 54/91 F5059 JOANNE GETCHELL Plaistow NH 58 F 1082 5K 31:19.9 10:06 32:17.99
755 79/95 M5059 GLEN YERGEAU Salem NH 59 M 687 5K 31:21.2 10:06 32:13.13
756 27/38 M6069 DENNIS BEDROSIAN Newburyport MA 63 M 70 5K 31:21.3 10:06 31:48.71
757 55/91 F5059 LISA DEMARSICO Dover NH 50 F 344 5K 31:21.3 10:06 32:03.72
758 108/128 M4049 DAN RINDEN Hopkinton NH 49 M 934 5K 31:21.5 10:06 32:01.63
759 5/10 M7079 JOHN TUCKER Maynard MA 71 M 69 5K 31:22.0 10:06 31:52.14
760 67/80 M3039 RYAN CROWLEY North_Hampton NH 32 M 489 5K 31:22.7 10:06 32:37.71
761 9/26 F6069 DANA BOLSTAD Portsmouth NH 69 F 627 5K 31:23.5 10:07 32:26.47
762 56/91 F5059 LAURIE OLIVIER Hampton NH 50 F 612 5K 31:25.4 10:07 32:35.05
763 129/212 F3039 JENNIFER GONCALVES Bradford MA 38 F 771 5K 31:25.4 10:07 32:38.65
764 114/194 F4049 JENNIFER MARR Kensington NH 42 F 985 5K 31:26.2 10:08 31:26.13
765 130/212 F3039 HOLLY SCATAMACCHIA Hampton NH 37 F 228 5K 31:26.3 10:08 31:48.15
766 10/26 F6069 NANCY PARNELL Durham NH 67 F 980 5K 31:27.7 10:08 31:56.41
767 109/128 M4049 KEVIN O'BRIEN North_Hampton NH 45 M 1007 5K 31:28.7 10:08 31:56.27
768 68/80 M3039 JEREMY PAULIN Durham NH 33 M 1326 5K 31:29.1 10:09 32:25.85
769 69/80 M3039 JUSTIN SVIRSKY Hampton NH 33 M 475 5K 31:29.9 10:09 32:56.44
770 131/212 F3039 KRISTY PAULIN Durham NH 34 F 1327 5K 31:30.8 10:09 32:26.22
771 115/194 F4049 AMY FRACASSA Dover NH 41 F 994 5K 31:31.5 10:09 31:56.12
772 132/212 F3039 EMILY ANDERSON Raymond NH 31 F 218 5K 31:32.5 10:10 32:22.36
773 60/95 F2029 TIFFANY MALIAR Bradford MA 28 F 1183 5K 31:33.5 10:10 32:15.41
774 133/212 F3039 HOLLY DAVIS Newfields NH 36 F 875 5K 31:34.2 10:10 32:39.46
775 134/212 F3039 NICOLE GALLAGHER Rochester NH 39 F 117 5K 31:36.0 10:11 32:09.57
776 135/212 F3039 ALISON RENDALL York ME 37 F 229 5K 31:36.0 10:11 32:20.83
777 24/49 F0114 JOSIE MANION New_Castle NH 13 F 1288 5K 31:36.1 10:11 31:40.80
778 61/95 F2029 MEGAN MONROE York ME 26 F 1194 5K 31:36.9 10:11 32:21.10
779 116/194 F4049 CHRISTINE BRONSON Dover NH 40 F 308 5K 31:37.0 10:11 32:20.07
780 62/95 F2029 LINDSEY HERY Portsmouth NH 26 F 524 5K 31:37.0 10:11 32:39.31
781 80/95 M5059 TOM WURM Londonderry NH 55 M 12 5K 31:37.2 10:11 32:00.49
782 63/95 F2029 JACLYN FOYE Farmington NH 25 F 947 5K 31:37.9 10:11 31:53.84
783 117/194 F4049 KRISTINE BISSON South_Berwick ME 42 F 372 5K 31:42.8 10:13 32:32.28
784 136/212 F3039 SAMANTHA CONLEY East_Walpole MA 33 F 503 5K 31:43.2 10:13 32:31.95
785 33/49 M0114 PETER GERRISH New_Castle NH 14 M 1280 5K 31:43.3 10:13 31:43.30
786 110/128 M4049 PHIL SCHIAVO Barrington NH 44 M 1015 5K 31:44.7 10:14 32:44.47
787 34/49 M0114 BRENDEN CAREY Rochester NH 12 M 156 5K 31:44.9 10:14 31:58.80
788 6/10 M7079 PAUL DESVEAUX Sanford NH 71 M 27 5K 31:47.4 10:14 31:56.67
789 57/91 F5059 JEANETTE EVANS Londonderry NH 51 F 700 5K 31:47.9 10:15 32:19.62
790 137/212 F3039 RENEE DODGE Berwick ME 37 F 574 5K 31:48.9 10:15 32:21.09
791 64/95 F2029 STEPHANIE GAMM Portsmouth NH 25 F 1192 5K 31:48.9 10:15 32:20.20
792 28/38 M6069 MATTHEW LAVEY Dunbarton NH 68 M 502 5K 31:50.0 10:15 32:31.38
793 29/38 M6069 ROBERT PETTIROSSI Dover NH 65 M 737 5K 31:50.1 10:15 32:32.85
794 118/194 F4049 LAURA WALDO Rye NH 46 F 292 5K 31:52.5 10:16 32:24.45
795 81/95 M5059 SONNY LEMIRE Wells ME 59 M 197 5K 31:52.7 10:16 33:01.31
796 65/95 F2029 SARAH GRISSIN Scarborough ME 24 F 1350 5K 31:53.0 10:16 33:01.02
797 119/194 F4049 LAURIANNE LAMONTAGNE Lebanon ME 42 F 581 5K 31:53.2 10:16 32:28.31
798 138/212 F3039 MOLLY DAVIS Exeter NH 33 F 514 5K 31:53.9 10:17 33:05.64
799 139/212 F3039 LAURA RUBIN New_Castle NH 39 F 276 5K 31:54.2 10:17 33:03.00
800 30/38 M6069 ALAN VILLEMAIRE Windham NH 68 M 707 5K 31:54.3 10:17 33:05.57
801 25/49 F0114 HANNAH RUBIN New_Castle NH 8 F 277 5K 31:56.0 10:17 33:04.79
802 140/212 F3039 TRISHA CROWLEY Exeter NH 39 F 271 5K 31:56.7 10:17 33:01.68
803 35/49 M0114 NOLAN DUFFY North_Hampton NH 11 M 259 5K 32:00.6 10:19 32:14.82
804 141/212 F3039 SARAH TOWNSEND Dover NH 39 F 361 5K 32:03.0 10:19 33:14.00
805 58/91 F5059 DOREEN PRESCOTT Milford NH 53 F 959 5K 32:03.1 10:19 32:50.78
806 111/128 M4049 JAMES MCDEVITT Portsmouth NH 47 M 948 5K 32:03.9 10:20 32:36.08
807 26/49 F0114 BELLA BRITTON Dover NH 10 F 1199 5K 32:05.9 10:20 32:21.07
808 112/128 M4049 WAYNE BARROWS Portsmouth NH 44 M 1349 5K 32:06.2 10:20 32:13.13
809 27/49 F0114 SARAH LYMMUS Dover NH 10 F 1287 5K 32:06.2 10:20 32:21.52
810 142/212 F3039 BLAZE MORGAN Exeter NH 31 F 386 5K 32:06.5 10:21 32:55.15
811 143/212 F3039 SOFIA WISE Seabrook NH 30 F 1090 5K 32:07.4 10:21 33:14.78
812 66/95 F2029 DEANNA FORTIER Hudson NH 27 F 896 5K 32:07.7 10:21 32:59.88
813 144/212 F3039 PAIGE SMITH Nottingham NH 38 F 305 5K 32:08.8 10:21 32:51.48
814 145/212 F3039 NICOLE MACMILLAN Barrington NH 38 F 434 5K 32:12.1 10:22 32:30.16
815 146/212 F3039 CARINA MASTROCOLA Portsmouth NH 38 F 402 5K 32:12.5 10:22 32:47.56
816 67/95 F2029 CAITLIN HANNON Watertown MA 27 F 235 5K 32:13.4 10:23 33:10.47
817 59/91 F5059 KIMBERLEY DENNIS Portsmouth NH 54 F 326 5K 32:13.6 10:23 32:42.44
818 1/8 MRWALK STEPHAN MAYEUX Portsmouth NH 49 M 1100 WALK 32:14.2 10:23 32:21.66
819 3/7 F1519 STEPH SCHIAVE Barrington NH 15 F 1336 5K 32:16.2 10:24 32:16.19
820 120/194 F4049 ALISON DUFFY North_Hampton NH 43 F 257 5K 32:16.2 10:24 32:16.20
821 147/212 F3039 NICOLE O'SHAUGHNESSY Portsmouth NH 31 F 981 5K 32:16.4 10:24 32:59.91
822 68/95 F2029 MADISON DUNN Strafford NH 20 F 605 5K 32:16.5 10:24 32:36.38
823 4/7 F1519 ERIKA LUNDGREN Portsmouth NH 19 F 885 5K 32:18.1 10:24 32:39.55
824 70/80 M3039 TIM MALLOY Portsmouth NH 39 M 376 5K 32:18.5 10:24 33:23.00
825 69/95 F2029 JUSTINE LARIVIERE Dover NH 26 F 1104 5K 32:19.5 10:25 33:24.94
826     RUNNER UNKNOWN       M 1358 5K 32:20.3 10:25 33:13.24
827 148/212 F3039 KAREN INGRAHAM Exeter NH 39 F 893 5K 32:22.5 10:26 33:32.59
828 7/10 M7079 JOHN O'DONNELL Hampton NH 70 M 620 5K 32:22.6 10:26 33:26.74
829 121/194 F4049 LINDSEY CARMICHAEL Portsmouth NH 42 F 654 5K 32:23.5 10:26 33:19.35
830 36/49 M0114 LIAM CARMICHAEL Portsmouth NH 12 M 655 5K 32:23.8 10:26 33:19.57
831 60/91 F5059 TAMMY PREBLE Hampton NH 55 F 189 5K 32:23.9 10:26 33:09.33
832 122/194 F4049 LOUISA YOUNG Dover NH 45 F 167 5K 32:24.2 10:26 32:51.12
833 123/194 F4049 JANICE KRAWCZYK Brentwood NH 45 F 330 5K 32:24.2 10:26 33:48.82
834 28/49 F0114 PEIGHTON WINDER New_Castle NH 13 F 1298 5K 32:24.7 10:26 32:29.52
835 37/49 M0114 TROW STEWART New_Castle NH 6 M 1321 5K 32:25.8 10:27 33:24.98
836 124/194 F4049 BRENDA RAINVILLE Farmington NH 48 F 839 5K 32:26.0 10:27 33:04.81
837 82/95 M5059 ARTHUR RIDLEY Farmington NH 55 M 841 5K 32:26.2 10:27 33:03.20
838 6/6 M1519 WILL STEWART New_Castle NH 15 M 1322 5K 32:26.5 10:27 33:25.18
839 113/128 M4049 SCOTT JOHNSON Groveland MA 48 M 806 5K 32:29.5 10:28 33:08.69
840 114/128 M4049 KELLY MCPHERSON Penacook NH 43 M 673 5K 32:33.7 10:29 33:05.42
841 61/91 F5059 TERRI WINTERS New_Durham NH 55 F 17 5K 32:36.9 10:30 33:50.91
842 125/194 F4049 MICHELLE MATTHEWS South_Berwick ME 47 F 787 5K 32:39.9 10:31 33:09.45
843 70/95 F2029 REBECCA SCHWARTZ Portsmouth NH 26 F 1005 5K 32:41.6 10:32 33:34.17
844 40/43 M2029 TOM DUVAL Dover NH 21 M 809 5K 32:41.8 10:32 33:12.38
845 126/194 F4049 LORI CARPER Dover NH 42 F 807 5K 32:42.1 10:32 33:12.59
846 38/49<